Alamat INDOXXI menjadi https://indoxxitv.site
Emily Blunt,John Krasinski,Millicent Simmonds,Noah Jupe A Quiet Place (2018) John Krasinski Un Lugar En Silencio,Un Lugar Tranquilo,Sans Un Bruit,Un Posto Tranquillo,Um Lugar Silencioso,Un Lugar En Silencio,Un Lugar En Silencio,Un Lugar En Silencio,kwaieoteu Peulleiseu,Tiche Misto Sunday Night,Platinum Dunes,Paramount United States Of America

: If it can not be played: use CHROME, clear the cache, reload the browser. Or Download here.
: Jika tidak bisa dimainkan: gunakan CHROME, kosongkan cache, muat ulang browser. Atau download di bawah.

A Quiet Place (2018)
7.6 : 314,786 Votes

7.6 314,786

iMDb: Rating: 7.6 - 314,786 Votes

Genre: Drama,Horror,Sci-Fi

Actors: Emily Blunt,John Krasinski,Millicent Simmonds,Noah Jupe

Directors: John Krasinski

Production: Sunday Night,Platinum Dunes,Paramount

Durasi:91 min

Quality:  Blu-ray

Tahun Rilis: 2018-04-03

Countries: United States Of America

Sebuah Keluarga Dipaksa Hidup Dalam Kesunyian Dan Harus Berhati - Hati Pada Setiap Tindakan Yang Mereka Lakukan, Ketika Mereka Mencoba Untuk Tetap Bersembunyi Dalam Pandangan Dan Suara Dari Makhluk Cerdas Yang Ganas Yang Mulai Menyerang Bumi..

Evelyn Abbott: Emily Blunt

Lee Abbott: John Krasinski

Regan Abbott: Millicent Simmonds

Marcus Abbott: Noah Jupe

Beau Abbott: Cade Woodward

Man In The Woods: Leon Russom

Woman In The Woods (uncredited): Doris McCarthy

Baby Abbott (uncredited): Evangelina Cavoli

Baby Abbott (uncredited): Ezekiel Cavoli

Old Man's Dead Wife (uncredited): Rhoda Pell

Director: John Krasinski

Screenplay: Bryan Woods

Screenplay: Scott Beck

Producer: Michael Bay

Producer: Bradley Fuller

Producer: Andrew Form

Executive Producer: Bryan Woods

Executive Producer: Scott Beck

Executive Producer: Allyson Seeger

Executive Producer: John Krasinski

Executive Producer: Celia D. Costas

Editor: Christopher Tellefsen

Original Music Composer: Marco Beltrami

Production Design: Jeffrey Beecroft

Screenplay: John Krasinski

Associate Producer: Jeffrey Beecroft

Makeup Artist: Kelley Mitchell

Makeup Department Head: Evelyne Noraz

Costume Design: Kasia Walicka-Maimone

Set Decoration: Heather Loeffler

Casting: Maribeth Fox

Executive Producer: Aaron Janus

Executive In Charge Of Production: Ralph Bertelle

Unit Production Manager: Deb Dyer

Production Manager: Garrett Grant

Second Assistant Director: Dustin Bewley

Second Assistant Director: Alina Gatti

First Assistant Director: John R. Saunders

Scenic Artist: Matt Chappell

Scenic Artist: Justin Horowitz

Property Master: Michael Jortner

Assistant Art Director: Ali Kashfi

Scenic Artist: Matt Mikas

Art Department Assistant: Andrea Orejarena

Scenic Artist: Tanicia Osuch

Art Department Coordinator: Leah Palen

Leadman: Dave Weinman

Construction Coordinator: James Wendelken

Assistant Property Master: Bentley Wood

Supervising Sound Editor: Erik Aadahl

Sound Mixer: Michael Barosky

Sound Re-Recording Mixer: Noyan Cosarer

Sound Effects Editor: Justin M. Davey

Mix Technician: Kurt Godwin

Boom Operator: Frank Graziadei

Supervising Sound Editor: Brandon Jones

Sound Designer: Brandon Jones

Supervising Sound Editor: Ethan Van Der Ryn

Assistant Sound Editor: Veronica Li

Sound Re-Recording Mixer: Brandon Proctor

Sound Effects Editor: Allan Zaleski

Special Effects Supervisor: Mark Hawker

Special Effects Coordinator: Andy Weder

Visual Effects Coordinator: Devin Anderson

Stunts: Thomas Forbes-Johnson

Utility Stunts: Scott Burik

Stunts: Leigha Hancock

Stunts: Antal Kalik

Stunt Coordinator: Victor Paguia

Stunts: Adam Shippey

Stunts: Aaron Vexler

Stunts: Caroline Vexler

Loader: Matt Albano

Grip: Tristan Allen

Gaffer: Bill Almeida

Grip: Joshua Bogert

Additional Editing: Roger Barton

Assistant Editor: Patrick Shewmaker

Location Scout: Daniel Pollack

Story: Bryan Woods

Story: Scott Beck

Casting: Jodi Angstreich

Casting: Laura Rosenthal

Director of Photography: Charlotte Bruus Christensen

Assistant Set Decoration: Mary Fellows

Concept Artist: Thomas Pringle

Concept Artist: Furio Tedeschi

Concept Artist: Luis F. Carrasco

Graphic Designer: R. Scott Purcell

Greensman: Michelle Cantillo

Head Carpenter: Charles Serocki

Props: Gabu Camilo

Props: Michael Powsner

Set Dresser: Sean Turney

Aerial Camera: Jason Aron

Drone Pilot: Dexter Kennedy

Best Boy Electric: Peter Russell

Second Unit Director of Photography: David Emmerichs

Additional Photography: J. Steven Matzinger

Additional Photography: Eric Steelberg

Electrician: Esteban Aparicio

Electrician: Abi Iverson

First Assistant "A" Camera: Stanley Fernandez Jr.

First Assistant Camera: Kris Enos

Gaffer: Bob E. Krattiger

Grip: Spencer Rubin

Additional Grip: Dave Romero

Key Grip: Kevin Lowry

Libra Head Technician: Sean Folkl

Rigging Gaffer: Clay Liversidge

Rigging Grip: Michael A. McFadden

Second Assistant "A" Camera: Christopher Eng

Second Assistant "C" Camera: Mabel Santos Haugen

Still Photographer: Jonny Cournoyer

Hair Department Head: Annemarie Bradley

Hairstylist: Charise Champion

Hair Designer: Mandy Lyons

Casting Assistant: Noa Isabella

Casting Associate: Kimberly Guzman

Extras Casting: Allison Hall

Extras Casting: James B. Mackay

Assistant Costume Designer: Brittany Loar

Costume Supervisor: Francisco Stoll

Key Costumer: Kelly L. Brown

Set Costumer: Hilary Seeley

Textile Artist: Scott T. Coppock

Script Supervisor: Dianne Dreyer

Set Medic: Kathleen Fellegara

Set Medic: Kerry Flood

Studio Teacher: Bethany Hagen

Animation Supervisor: Scott Benza

Animation Supervisor: Rick O'Connor

Animation: Mickael Coedel

Animation: Dave Logan

Animation: Jean-Denis Haas

Animation: Alberto Martinez Arce

CG Artist: Eliott Beaudon

CG Artist: Ghislain Bruneau

CG Artist: Etienne Laroche

CG Artist: Stephanie Morin

CG Artist: Cyril Plusse

CG Supervisor: Jeremy Bloch

CG Supervisor: Sylvain Theroux

Digital Compositor: Deron Hoffmeyer

Digital Compositor: Will McCoy

Digital Compositor: Ben O'Brien

Digital Compositor: Daniel Post

Digital Compositor: Victor Torres

Digital Compositor: Alex Tropiec Jr.

Digital Compositor: Nicolas Cadorette Vigneau

Digital Compositor: Chris Crowell

Digital Compositor: Tim Fescoe

Digital Compositor: Evander Major

Digital Compositor: Travis Pinsonnault

Digital Compositor: Gabriel Curpas

Digital Compositor: Mathieu Girard

Digital Compositor: Zahid Jiwa

Digital Compositor: Cedric Tremblay

Generalist: Martijn Van Herk

Matte Painter: Gaetan Borneuf

Matte Painter: Eric Hamel

Pipeline Technical Director: Elizabeth Kim

Visual Effects Coordinator: Ashley Doss

Visual Effects Coordinator: Amelie Thomas

Visual Effects Editor: Sam Willing

Visual Effects Producer: Katherine Soares

Visual Effects Producer: Ryan Wiederkehr

Visual Effects Producer: Jacinthe Cote

Visual Effects Production Assistant: Romane Wingerter

Visual Effects Production Manager: Jeremy Beadell

Visual Effects Supervisor: Scott Farrar

Visual Effects Supervisor: Ruben Rodas

Visual Effects Supervisor: Vincent Poitras

Color Assistant: Nicholas Figueroa

Color Assistant: Brett Price

Digital Intermediate Colorist: Stefan Sonnenfeld

Digital Intermediate Producer: Margaret Lewis

Digital Intermediate: Thomas Kuo

Online Editor: John Diesso

ADR Mixer: Bob Lacivita

ADR Recordist: Wouter Van Herwerden

ADR Supervisor: Robert Jackson

Assistant Sound Editor: Veronica Li

Cableman: Luke Q. Iaciofano

Foley Artist: Steve Baine

Foley: Gina Gyles

Foley Recordist: Peter Persaud