Alamat INDOXXI menjadi https://indoxxitv.site
Nonton American History X (1998) Edward Norton,Edward Furlong,Beverly D'Angelo,Avery Brooks. American History X (1998) . Tony Kaye. American History X, Mei GuoX Dang An, Ye Shou Liang Min, Mei Guo Li Shi Dang An,America X,Generacija X,Amerikan Hisutori X,Amerikos Istorija X,Povestea X A Americii,Americka Istorija X,Generacija X,Kult Hakoveho Kriza,America X,amelikan Hiseutoli X. .

If it can't be played: use CHROME, empty the cache, reload the browser. Or download directly just watch offline.

Jika tidak bisa dimainkan: gunakan CHROME, kosongkan cache, muat ulang browser. Atau download langsung tonton offline saja.

8.5/10 Votes 958,666
American History X (1998)

8.5 958,666

iMDb
Rating: 8.5/10 958,666 Votes

Genre: Drama

Actors: Edward Norton, Edward Furlong, Beverly D'Angelo, Avery Brooks

Directors: Tony Kaye

Production: New Line Cinema, Savoy Pictures, The Turman-Morrissey Company

Durasi:119 min

Quality:  HD720

Tahun Rilis: 30 Oct 1998

Countries: United States Of America

Nonton dan download American History X (1998) - INDOXXI, Layarkaca LK21 HD BluRay Ganool gratis. Genre: Drama | Negara: United States Of America | Aktris: Edward Norton,Edward Furlong,Beverly D'Angelo,Avery Brooks | Sutradara: Tony Kaye | Durasi: 119 min/Menit.

Derek Vinyard: Edward Norton

Danny Vinyard: Edward Furlong

Doris Vinyard: Beverly D'Angelo

Dr. Bob Sweeney: Avery Brooks

Davina Vinyard: Jennifer Lien

Seth Ryan: Ethan Suplee

Cameron Alexander: Stacy Keach

Stacey: Fairuza Balk

Murray: Elliott Gould

Lamont: Guy Torry

Dennis Vinyard: William Russ

Rasmussen: Joe Cortese

Little Henry: Jason Bose Smith

Lawrence: Antonio David Lyons

Mitch McCormick: Alex Sol

Jason: Giuseppe Andrews

Chris: Keram Malicki-Sanchez

Lizzy: Michelle Christine White

Jerome: Jonathan Fowler Jr.

Daryl Dawson: Christopher Masterson

Curtis: Jordan Marder

Huge Aryan: Nicholas R. Oleson

McMahon: Paul Le Mat

Cop: Thomas L. Bellissimo

Kammi: Cherish Lee

Dr. Aguilar: Sam Vlahos

Ally Vinyard: Tara Blanchard

Cassandra: Anne Lambton

Reporter: Steve Wolford

Desk Sergeant: Richard Noyce

Buddy: Danso Gordon

Guard: David Basulto

Young Ally Vinyard: Alexis Rose Coen

Lawrence's Partner: Kiante Elam

Student: Paul Hopkins

Random Skinhead: Keith Odett

Randy: Jim Norton

Stocky Buddy: Paul E. Short

Basketball Player: Nigel Miguel

White Supremicist (uncredited): Darrell Britt

Skinhead (uncredited): Robert 'Duckie' Carpenter

Prison Gang Leader (uncredited): Sydney 'Big Dawg' Colston

Police Officer (uncredited): Hans Cozzens

Parking Lot Skinhead (uncredited): John Embry

Young Danny Vinyard (uncredited): Maximillian Kesmodel

Student (uncredited): Barbie Marie

Skinhead Girlfriend (uncredited): Allie Moss

Jail Inmate (uncredited): Louis E. Rosas

Jail Inmate (uncredited): Sam Sarpong

Skinhead (uncredited): Jeremy Sweet

High School Student Leaving Bathroom (uncredited): Selwyn Ward

Arresting Officer (uncredited): Denney Pierce

Deputy Sheriff (uncredited): Glendon Rich

Director: Tony Kaye

Producer: John Morrissey

Original Music Composer: Anne Dudley

Editor: Gerald B. Greenberg

Editor: Alan Heim

Casting: Valerie McCaffrey

Screenplay: David McKenna

First Assistant Camera: John Sekula

Music Editor: Richard Ford

Music Supervisor: Paul Broucek

Executive Producer: Bill Carraro

Co-Executive Producer: Michael De Luca

Co-Producer: Jon Hess

Co-Producer: David McKenna

Executive Producer: Kearie Peak

Executive Producer: Steve Tisch

Executive Producer: Lawrence Turman

Co-Executive Producer: Brian Witten

Chef: Chris Warren

Art Direction: J. Kyler Black

Art Direction: Dan Olexiewicz

Construction Coordinator: Curtis Baruth

Construction Foreman: Pete Josephs

Location Scout: Tim Swan

Painter: Brandon S. Gilgen

Production Design: Jon Gary Steele

Set Decoration: Tessa Posnansky

Camera Operator: Tony Kaye

Steadicam Operator: Charles Papert

Still Photographer: Peter Sorel

Costume Design: Doug Hall

Costume Supervisor: Marisa Aboitiz

Hairstylist: Karyn Huston

Makeup Artist: Heather Fraker

Seamstress: Ulker Irazat

Wigmaker: Bill Fletcher

Craft Service: Brian R. Keathley

Driver: Joseph Aroesti

Post Production Supervisor: Diana Kaufman

Set Medic: Dyanne C. Deuel

Set Production Assistant: Matt Baird

Stunt Coordinator: Ernie F. Orsatti

Stunts: Charles Belardinelli

Transportation Captain: Joe Cosentino

Transportation Co-Captain: Adam Pinkstaff

Transportation Coordinator: Geno Hart

Unit Publicist: Andrew Lipschultz

Script Supervisor: Ira Hurvitz

Color Timer: Bob McMillian

First Assistant Editor: Glenn Cocco

Best Boy Electric: James Scott

Electrician: Joe Crouch

Gaffer: Dale Obert

Rigging Gaffer: Curtis A. Andrews Jr.

Executive In Charge Of Post Production: Joe Fineman

Executive In Charge Of Production: Carla Fry

Location Manager: Marc E. Spiegel

Production Accountant: Paul Belenardo

Production Coordinator: Wendy Cox

Production Supervisor: Michael Mandaville

Boom Operator: Tom Hartig

Orchestrator: Gavyn Wright

Sound Designer: Frederick Howard

Sound Effects Editor: Roland N. Thai

Sound Engineer: Roger Dudley

Sound Re-Recording Mixer: Joe Barnett

Special Effects Supervisor: Thomas L. Bellissimo

Choreographer: Robert 'Duckie' Carpenter

Scoring Mixer: Paul Hulme

Unit Production Manager: Bill Carraro

Production Controller: Paul Prokop

Camera Loader: Sean Hunter Moe

Key Grip: John T. Martin

Key Costumer: Lisa Parmet

First Assistant Director: Mark Cotone

Chief Lighting Technician: David Jarrell

ADR Supervisor: Susan Shin

Assistant Property Master: Parker Swanson

Set Dresser: Franco Esile

Title Designer: Peter Menich

Dolly Grip: Mark Bolin

Grip: James Alden

Pilot: Kevin LaRosa

Second Assistant Director: David Larson

Assistant Production Coordinator: Karen Jarnecke

Casting Assistant: Joe Adams

Assistant Sound Editor: Robert Getty

Foley Editor: Craig Jurkiewicz

Musician: Marc Cancel

Visual Effects: Stephen Jennings

Production Sound Mixer: Steve Nelson

Dialogue Editor: Bob McNabb

Dialogue Editor: Walter Spencer

Dialogue Editor: Jed M. Dodge

Dialogue Editor: Steve Scoville

Dialogue Editor: David Grant

Foley Editor: David Mann

Property Master: Lynda Reiss

Foley Mixer: Mary Erstad

Foley Artist: Diane Marshall

Foley Artist: Ossama Khuluki

Foley Artist: David Lee Fein

ADR Mixer: Alan Freedman

Sound Re-Recording Mixer: John Ross

Sound Re-Recording Mixer: Yuri Reese

Sound Re-Recording Mixer: William Smith

Scenic Artist: Sharleen Bright

Special Effects Makeup Artist: Matthew W. Mungle

Second Second Assistant Director: Michael Keller

Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer: Kelly Vandever

Stunt Double: Courtney Pakiz

Additional Second Assistant Camera: Bradley Richard

Assistant Camera: William Robinson

Best Boy Grip: Tim Angelo

Second Assistant Camera: David Elmore

Assistant Editor: Kim Ettinger

Post Production Coordinator: Brandon Smith

Assistant Location Manager: Paul Tompkins

Music Coordinator: Karen Elliott

Extras Casting: Bill Dance

Extras Casting Assistant: Terrence Harris

General Manager: Leo Stefanos

Payroll Accountant: Timothy P. Tundel

Production Executive: Erik Holmberg

Production Executive: Natalie Trussell