Alamat INDOXXI menjadi https://indoxxitv.site
Nonton War Of The Worlds (2005) Tom Cruise,Dakota Fanning,Miranda Otto,Justin Chatwin. War Of The Worlds (2005) . Steven Spielberg. La Guerra De Los Mundos,ujujeonjaeng, Yu Zhou Zhan Zheng,La Guerra De Los Mundos,Maailmade Soda,Samkarota Omi,Rat Svjetova,Rat Svetova,Vojna Svetov,Pasauliu Karas,Krieg Der Welten - Sie Sind Schon Unter Uns, Shi Jie Zhi Zhan. . Paramount,Amblin Enter

If it can't be played: use CHROME, empty the cache, reload the browser. Or download directly just watch offline.

Jika tidak bisa dimainkan: gunakan CHROME, kosongkan cache, muat ulang browser. Atau download langsung tonton offline saja.

6.5/10 Votes 389,845
War Of The Worlds (2005)

6.5 389,845

Durasi:116 min

Quality:  Blu-ray

Tahun Rilis: 28 Jun 2005

Countries: United States Of America

Nonton dan download War Of The Worlds (2005) - INDOXXI, Layarkaca LK21 HD BluRay Ganool gratis. Genre: Adventure,Sci-Fi,Thriller | Negara: United States Of America | Aktris: Tom Cruise,Dakota Fanning,Miranda Otto,Justin Chatwin | Sutradara: Steven Spielberg | Durasi: 116 min/Menit.

Ray Ferrier: Tom Cruise

Rachel Ferrier: Dakota Fanning

Mary-Ann: Miranda Otto

Robbie Ferrier: Justin Chatwin

Harlan Ogilvy: Tim Robbins

News Producer: Camillia Sanes

Ferry Captain: John Scurti

Narrator (Voice): Morgan Freeman

Older Woman: Takayo Fischer

Julio: Yul Vazquez

Grandmother: Ann Robinson

Grandfather: Gene Barry

Conspiracy Buff: Daniel Eric Gold

Boy In Church (uncredited): Channing Tatum

Man In Basket: Dempsey Pappion

Bartender: Lisa Ann Walter

Manny The Mechanic: Lenny Venito

Vincent: Rick Gonzalez

Tim: David Alan Basche

Herself: Roz Abrams

News Cameraman: Marlon Young

News Van Driver: John Eddins

Neighbor With Toddler: Amy Ryan

Bus Driver: Jim Hanna

Well-Meaning Father: James DuMont

Soldier: Travis Aaron Wade

Soldier: Columbus Short

SpongeBob SquarePants (voice): Tom Kenny

3 Year Old Boy: Ty Simpkins

soldier: Peter E. Tasciotti

Director: Steven Spielberg

Producer: Kathleen Kennedy

Producer: Colin Wilson

Original Music Composer: John Williams

Director of Photography: Janusz Kaminski

Editor: Michael Kahn

Casting: Terri Taylor

Casting: Debra Zane

Production Design: Rick Carter

Art Direction: Doug J. Meerdink

Costume Design: Joanna Johnston

Special Effects: Cari Finken

Novel: H.G. Wells

Art Direction: Norman Newberry

Set Decoration: Anne Kuljian

Art Direction: Andrew Menzies

Costume Supervisor: Pamela Wise

Hair Department Head: Kathryn Blondell

Supervising Art Director: Tony Fanning

Executive Producer: Damian Collier

Executive Producer: Paula Wagner

Art Department Coordinator: Cedar Valentine

Animation Supervisor: Randy Dutra

Animation Supervisor: Jenn Emberly

Animation Supervisor: Tim Harrington

Creature Design: Ryan Church

Casting Associate: Tannis Vallely

Assistant Costume Designer: Robert Wojewodski

Costume Supervisor: Donna Maloney

Costume Supervisor: Amy Roth

Music Editor: Peter Myles

Orchestrator: Edward Karam

Orchestrator: Conrad Pope

Armorer: Terry Atchison

Armorer: David Fencl

Armorer: Frank House

Armorer: Steve Karnes

Script Supervisor: Ana Maria Quintana

Armorer: Karl J. Weschta

Armorer: Larry Zanoff

Hairstylist: Katharine Kremp

Key Hair Stylist: Jerry DeCarlo

Key Hair Stylist: Audrey L. Anzures

Makeup Department Head: Lois Burwell

Makeup Artist: Linda Grimes

Makeup Artist: Kenny Myers

Makeup Effects: Chris Gallaher

Makeup Effects: Vance Hartwell

Makeup Effects: Christian Beckman

Camera Operator: George Billinger III

Camera Operator: Timmy Cruz

Camera Operator: Mitch Dubin

Camera Operator: Edward A. Gutentag

Camera Operator: Brooks P. Guyer

Camera Operator: Simon Jayes

Still Photographer: Lee McLaughlin

Still Photographer: Frank Masi

Still Photographer: Andrew Cooper

Foley: Michael J. Broomberg

Foley: Christopher Flick

Foley: Gary A. Hecker

Sound Designer: Richard King

Sound Designer: Michael W. Mitchell

Sound Designer: Randy Thom

Sound Designer: Aaron Glascock

Sound Designer: Michael Babcock

Sound Effects Editor: Piero Mura

Sound Effects Editor: Addison Teague

Sound Effects Editor: Hamilton Sterling

Sound Re-Recording Mixer: Anna Behlmer

Sound Re-Recording Mixer: Andy Nelson

Supervising Sound Editor: Richard Hymns

Supervising Sound Editor: Richard King

Dolby Consultant: James Wright

Gaffer: Jim Richards

Gaffer: Dave Samuel

First Assistant Editor: Patrick Crane

First Assistant Editor: Sam Seig

Art Department Assistant: Jessica Ripka

Assistant Art Director: Michael Auszura

Construction Coordinator: Richard Blankenship

Construction Foreman: Brian Feola

Greensman: David Corral

Location Scout: Guy Efrat

Painter: Jamie Grove

Production Illustrator: James Clyne

Sculptor: Val Drake

Set Designer: Roy Barnes

Standby Painter: Christian Zimmermann

Camera Intern: Owen Hooker

First Assistant Camera: Steven Meizler

Key Grip: Charlie Marroquin

Grip: Frank Boone

Set Costumer: Pam Aaron

Set Dressing Artist: Rich Andrade

Carpenter: James Barron

Craft Service: Kendra Levenberg

Dialect Coach: Joel Goldes

Driver: Dan Buckman

Picture Car Coordinator: Michael J. Birnkrant

Post Production Assistant: Michael Pedraza

Post Production Supervisor: Stephanie Ito

Production Intern: Justin B. Tolley

Propmaker: John Bullard

Scenic Artist: Stephen Caldwell

Security: Sean G. Miller

Sequence Supervisor: Patrick Brennan

Set Production Assistant: Ian Calip

Software Engineer: Jason Phillip Johnson

Sound Recordist: Craig Heath

Special Effects Coordinator: Daniel Sudick

Stand In: Kathryn Barnhardt

Stunt Coordinator: Vic Armstrong

Stunts: G.A. Aguilar

Transportation Captain: Maxwell R. Johnson II

Transportation Coordinator: Tommy Tancharoen

Unit Production Manager: David Witz

Unit Publicist: Deborah Wuliger

Utility Stunts: Bruce Paul Barbour

Video Assist Operator: Dan Moore

Visual Effects Editor: Michael Gleason

First Assistant Director: Adam Somner

Layout: Colin Benoit

Color Timer: Dale E. Grahn

Best Boy Electric: Bill Almeida

Electrician: Robert Allen Jr.

Lighting Technician: Russell Griffith

Rigging Gaffer: Clay Liversidge

Location Manager: Colleen Gibbons

Production Accountant: Tim L. Pearson

Production Coordinator: Candice D. Campos

Production Supervisor: Gregory Alpert

Boom Operator: Robert Jackson

First Assistant Sound Editor: Andrew Bock

Scoring Mixer: Shawn Murphy

Sound Editor: Richard Hymns

Sound Engineer: Derek Casari

Sound Mixer: Ron Judkins

Digital Compositors: Colin Campbell

Special Effects Supervisor: David Blitstein

Visual Effects: Jim Milton

Visual Effects Coordinator: Connie Kennedy

Visual Effects Producer: Sandra Scott

Visual Effects Supervisor: Matthew Gratzner

Studio Teachers: Judith M. Brown

Visual Effects Art Director: Christian Alzmann

Mechanical Designer: Enrique Bilsland

Armorer: Harry Lu

Visual Effects: Pablo Helman

Set Medic: Lynn Johnson

Dialogue Editor: Michael Magill

Dialogue Editor: Hugo Weng

ADR Editor: Linda Folk

Supervising ADR Editor: R.J. Kizer

ADR Editor: Laura Graham

Property Master: Doug Harlocker

Property Master: Peter Gelfman

Screenplay: David Koepp

Screenplay: Josh Friedman

Compositor: Todd Vaziri

Costume Assistant: Suzanne Fluty

Costume Illustrator: Kasra Farahani

Costumer: Lisa Bojarski

Dresser: Cookie Lopez

Key Costumer: Linda Redmon

Tailor: Christine Schultz

Additional Second Assistant Director: Jane Ferguson

Assistant Director: Matthew Sirianni

Second Assistant Director: Ian Stone

Second Second Assistant Director: Eric Richard Lasko

Second Unit Director: Vic Armstrong

Assistant Property Master: Scott Getzinger

Concept Artist: Joseph C. Pepe

Construction Grip: Patrick Johnson

Decorator: Craig T. Shordon

Graphic Designer: Joan Winters

Head Greensman: Mark David Kersey

Key Construction Grip: Todd MacNicholl

Set Decorating Coordinator: Kay Michaels

Shop Electric: Eugene Paul Lynch

Storyboard Artist: Chris Baker

ADR Engineer: David Lucarelli

ADR Mixer: Charleen Richards

ADR Recordist: Chris Navarro

Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer: James Bolt

Foley Artist: Michael J. Broomberg

Foley Mixer: Randy Singer

Utility Sound: Rob Cunningham

Special Effects Technician: Roy Augenstein

Additional Visual Effects: Edward Hirsh

Senior Visual Effects Supervisor: Dennis Muren

VFX Artist: Bridget Maria Goodman

VFX Director of Photography: Kim Marks

Visual Effects Production Assistant: Delia Behpour

Stunt Double: Casey O'Neill

Additional Grip: BJ McDonnell

Assistant Camera: Jan Burgess

Best Boy Grip: Paul Candrilli

Camera Loader: Christian J. Hollyer

Camera Production Assistant: Szymon Kaczmarek

Dolly Grip: John Mang

First Company Grip: Jim Kwiatkowski

Second Assistant Camera: Tom Jordan

Second Company Grip: Steve O'Hallearn

CG Animator: Rick O'Connor

Senior Animator: C. Michael Easton

ADR Voice Casting: Caitlin McKenna-Wilkinson

Casting Assistant: Abdul-Majeed Moulvi

Wardrobe Assistant: Michelle Warble

Additional Colorist: Mark Todd Osborne

Assistant Editor: Mark George Gillard

Colorist: Stefan Sonnenfeld

Digital Intermediate Assistant: Gerald Ragland

Negative Cutter: Gary Burritt

Post Production Coordinator: Samantha Becker

Assistant Location Manager: John Crowder

Location Assistant: Joseph Aquino

Location Coordinator: Steven Carbajal

Location Production Assistant: Maxwell Anderson

Conductor: John Williams

Additional Production Assistant: Emily Nilsen

Animal Wrangler: Tammy Blackburn

Art Department Production Assistant: John Kouromihelakis

Assistant Accountant: Bill Oaks

Assistant Chief Lighting Technician: Larry J. Richardson

Assistant Craft Service: Jerome Zelle

Assistant Production Coordinator: Philip A. Ramos

CG Artist: Pete Billington

Chief Lighting Technician: David Devlin

Compositing Supervisor: Marshall Richard Krasser

Creature Technical Director: Dugan Beach

Effects Supervisor: Lindsay MacGowan

Executive Assistant: Sue Frey

Extras Casting: Jennifer Alessi

Extras Casting Assistant: Vesper Burnett

First Assistant Accountant: Michael Beaudin

Key Rigging Grip: James Boniece

Rigging Grip: Carlos DePalma

Key Set Production Assistant: Matthew Mason

Payroll Accountant: Gaby Ortega

Production Assistant: Jonathan M. Abrams

Production Driver: Brian Lieberz

Production Executive: Brian Witten

Production Secretary: Monica Barraza

Researcher: Steve Christensen

Rotoscoping Artist: Stephanie Taubert

Second Assistant Accountant: James D'Damery Jr.

Security Coordinator: Wayne Petrucelli

Technical Advisor: Yogi Allen

Costume Supervisor: Deb Dalton