Alamat INDOXXI menjadi https://indoxxitv.site
Nonton Charlie And The Chocolate Factory (2005) Freddie Highmore,Johnny Depp,David Kelly,Helena Bonham Carter. Charlie And The Chocolate Factory (2005) . Tim Burton. Roald Dahl's Charlie And The Chocolate Factory,Sjakie En De Chocoladefabriek. . Village Roadshow Pictures,The Zanuck Company,Tim Burton Productions,Theobald Film Productions,Warner Bros. Pictures,Plan B Entertainment. Australia,Unit

If it can't be played: use CHROME, empty the cache, reload the browser. Or download directly just watch offline.

Jika tidak bisa dimainkan: gunakan CHROME, kosongkan cache, muat ulang browser. Atau download langsung tonton offline saja.

6.6/10 Votes 392,577
Charlie And The Chocolate Factory (2005)

Nonton dan download Charlie And The Chocolate Factory (2005) - INDOXXI, Layarkaca LK21 HD BluRay Ganool gratis. Genre: Adventure,Comedy,Family,Fantasy,Musical | Negara: Australia,United Kingdom,United States Of America | Aktris: Freddie Highmore,Johnny Depp,David Kelly,Helena Bonham Carter | Sutradara: Tim Burton | Durasi: 115 min/Menit.

Charlie Bucket: Freddie Highmore

Willy Wonka: Johnny Depp

Grandpa Joe: David Kelly

Mrs. Bucket: Helena Bonham Carter

Mr. Bucket: Noah Taylor

Mrs. Beauregard: Missi Pyle

Mr. Salt: James Fox

Violet Beauregarde: AnnaSophia Robb

Veruca Salt: Julia Winter

Mike Teavee: Jordan Fry

Augustus Glupsch: Philip Wiegratz

Dr. Wonka: Christopher Lee

Mr. Teavee: Adam Godley

Mrs. Gloop: Franziska Troegner

Oompa Loompa: Deep Roy

Grandma Georgina: Liz Smith

Grandma Josephine: Eileen Essell

Grandpa George: David Morris

Prince Pondicherry: Nitin Ganatra

Princess Pondicherry: Shelley Conn

Prodnose: Chris Cresswell

Slugworth: Philip Philmar

Finckelgruber: Tony Kirwood

Mr. Gloop: Harry Taylor

Mrs. Salt: Francesca Hunt

Narrator (voice): Geoffrey Holder

TV Reporter: Todd Boyce

Man With Dog: Kevin Eldon

Man With Dog: Mark Heap

Shopkeeper: Oscar James

Jolly Woman: Annette Badland

: Debora Monteiro

Moroccan Market Vendor: Nayef Rashed

Moroccan Market Trader: Menis Yousry

Mr. Gloop: Harry Taylor

Extra (uncredited): Robert Boas

Factory Worker (uncredited): Lucy-Anne Brooks

Character Dancer (uncredited): Elena Buda

Factory Worker (uncredited): Rene Costa

Director: Tim Burton

Producer: Richard D. Zanuck

Producer: Brad Grey

Author: Roald Dahl

Screenplay: John August

Director of Photography: Philippe Rousselot

Editor: Chris Lebenzon

Casting: Susie Figgis

Production Design: Alex McDowell

Costume Design: Gabriella Pescucci

Sound Designer: Bill Abbott

Original Music Composer: Danny Elfman

Screenplay: Roald Dahl

Co-Producer: Katterli Frauenfelder

Art Department Manager: Priscilla Elliott

Visual Development: Luc Desmarchelier

Executive Producer: Bruce Berman

Executive Producer: Graham Burke

Executive Producer: Liccy Dahl

Associate Producer: Derek Frey

Executive Producer: Patrick McCormick

Producer: Lorne Orleans

Executive Producer: Michael Siegel

Digital Effects Supervisor: Dottie Starling

Post Production Supervisor: Jessie Thiele

Art Direction: David Allday

Art Direction: Francois Audouy

Art Direction: Matthew Gray

Art Direction: Sean Haworth

Art Direction: James Lewis

Art Direction: Andy Nicholson

Art Direction: Stuart Rose

Supervising Art Director: Leslie Tomkins

Set Decoration: Peter Young

Art Department Assistant: Yasmin Al-Naib

Art Department Coordinator: Lavinia Waters

Assistant Art Director: Anthony Caron-Delion

Greensman: Ian Whiteford

Painter: Keith Connolly

Conceptual Illustrator: Ravi Bansal

Sculptor: Lolly Batty

Additional Camera: Luke Cairns

First Assistant Camera: John Gamble

Key Grip: John Flemming

Grip: Keith Manning

Steadicam Operator: Vince McGahon

Still Photographer: Mary Ellen Mark

Assistant Costume Designer: Massimo Cantini Parrini

Costume Supervisor: Lindsay Pugh

Hair Designer: Peter Owen

Hairstylist: Abi Brotherton

Key Hair Stylist: Ivana Primorac

Makeup Artist: Michael Krehl

Makeup Designer: Peter Owen

Set Dressing Artist: Christian Kennedy

Additional Music: Deborah Lurie

Carpenter: James Buxton

CG Supervisor: Nicolas Aithadi

Choreographer: Francesca Jaynes

Dialect Coach: Mel Churcher

Post Production Assistant: Catrin Cooper

Projection: Jan Meade

Propmaker: Glenn Marsh

Property Master: Terry Wells

Scenic Artist: James Gemmill

Sequence Supervisor: Sebastien Beaulieu

Set Production Assistant: Giles Harding

Sound Recordist: Emer Sands

Stunt Coordinator: Jim Dowdall

Systems Administrators & Support: Niklas Aldergren

Utility Stunts: Jason Hunjan

Video Assist Operator: Lizzie Kelly

Assistant Director: Katterli Frauenfelder

Script Supervisor: Nikki Clapp

First Assistant Editor: JC Bond

Electrician: Roy Branch

Gaffer: Steve Costello

Lighting Artist: Paul Flanagan

Rigging Gaffer: Wick Finch

Casting Associate: Jennifer Halpern

Location Manager: Nick Daubeny

Production Accountant: Maggie Phelan

Production Coordinator: Hermione Ninnim

Production Manager: Daniel Pettipher

Production Supervisor: Bill LaBorde

Publicist: Sarah Clark

Boom Operator: Christian Bourne

First Assistant Sound Editor: Alistair Hawkins

Music Editor: Bill Abbott

Production Sound Mixer: Tony Dawe

Scoring Mixer: Dennis S. Sands

Sound Editor: Richard Fettes

Sound Effects Editor: Martin Cantwell

Sound Re-Recording Mixer: Carlos Solis

Supervising Sound Editor: Eddy Joseph

3D Modeller: Alfonso Cottier

Animation Supervisor: Marco Carpagnano

Digital Compositors: Richard Baker

Special Effects Supervisor: Joss Williams

Visual Effects: Tony Meister

Visual Effects Coordinator: Laya Armian

Visual Effects Producer: Catherine Duncan

Visual Effects Supervisor: Nick Davis

Motion Capture Artist: Gary Roberts

Studio Teachers: Suzy Strawn Scott

Digital Producer: Bonnie Lemon

Dolby Consultant: James Seddon

VFX Editor: Simon Allmark

Unit Manager: Steve Harvey

Orchestrator: Bruce Fowler

Unit Production Manager: Nik Korda

VFX Editor: Christopher Learmonth

Contact Lens Technician: Jemma Scott-Knox-Gore

Costume Assistant: Sally Crees

Costumer: Linda Lashley

Dresser: Charlotte Child

Hair Supervisor: Deborah Taylor

Key Costumer: Adam Roach

Makeup Trainee: Sadie Lunn

Second Assistant Director: Ben Dixon

Third Assistant Director: Jonny Benson

Assistant Property Master: Terry Wells Jr.

Concept Artist: Dermot Power

Conceptual Illustrator: Tino Schaedler

Construction Buyer: Robert Allen

Draughtsman: Neal Callow

Dressing Prop: Shane Harford

Standby Carpenter: Joe Cassar

Storyboard Artist: John Greaves

Supervising Carpenter: David Edwards

Textile Artist: Jessica Scott-Reed

Title Designer: Robert Dawson

ADR Editor: Tony Currie

ADR Mixer: Peter Gleaves

ADR Recordist: Alexander Beddow

Foley Artist: Peter Burgis

Foley Mixer: Nigel Heath

Foley Supervisor: Alex Joseph

Second Assistant Sound: Nathan Duncan

Sound Assistant: Denise Yarde

Supervising Dialogue Editor: Colin Ritchie

Special Effects Assistant: Michael Dawson

Special Effects Technician: Paul Brady

Senior Visual Effects Supervisor: Nathan McGuinness

Visual Effects Editor: Kerry Downing

Stunt Double: Nicholas Daines

Assistant Camera: Sam Barnes

Camera Trainee: David Churchyard

Clapper Loader: Susan Luciani

Data Wrangler: Andrew Baggarley

Dolly Grip: Ron Nicholls

Focus Puller: Karl Morgan

Libra Head Technician: Tim Dean

Second Assistant Camera: Rene Adefarasin

Animation Director: Matthew Hackett

CG Animator: Erik Lee

Lead Animator: Dimitri Bakalov

Casting Assistant: Lucy Tudhope

Wardrobe Assistant: Brendan Handscombe

Assistant Editor: Lisa Thompson

Negative Cutter: Mo Henry

Post Production Coordinator: Katie Reynolds

Location Assistant: Hannah Capron

Conductor: Rick Wentworth

Assistant Accountant: Karen Birtchnell

Assistant Chief Lighting Technician: Damon Marcellino

Assistant Production Coordinator: Miranda Marks

Chaperone: Benjamin Perkins

Compositing Supervisor: Angela Barson

Executive Assistant: Christi Dembrowski

Extras Casting: Solomon Artistes

First Assistant Accountant: Lisa-Kim Ling Kuan

Floor Runner: Oliver Hazell

General Manager: Scott Ross

Head of Production: Michael Elson

Health and Safety: Leah Chalk

Intern: J.M.R. Luna

Matchmove Supervisor: David Sudd

Matte Painter: Shannan Burkley

Production Assistant: Alexander Hodgson

Production Consultant: Paul Hitchcock

Production Executive: Kevin Trehy

Production Runner: Chloe-Miranda Finch

Production Secretary: Christopher Hutchins

Researcher: Celia Barnett

Second Assistant Production Coordinator: Jonathan Scott

Set Runner: Clare Glass