Alamat INDOXXI menjadi https://indoxxitv.site
Nonton The Lord Of The Rings: The Fellowship Of The Ring (2001) Elijah Wood,Ian McKellen,Viggo Mortensen,Sean Astin. The Lord Of The Rings: The Fellowship Of The Ring (2001) . Peter Jackson. Lord Of The Rings I - The Fellowship Of The Ring,The Lord Of The Rings 1 - The Fellowship Of The Ring,El Senor De Los Anillos I: La Comunidad Del Anillo,Le Seigneur Des Anneaux : La Communaute De L'anneau,TLOTR The Fellowsh

If it can't be played: use CHROME, empty the cache, reload the browser. Or download directly just watch offline.

Jika tidak bisa dimainkan: gunakan CHROME, kosongkan cache, muat ulang browser. Atau download langsung tonton offline saja.

8.8/10 Votes 1,523,558
The Lord Of The Rings: The Fellowship Of The Ring (2001)

8.8 1,523,558

iMDb
Rating: 8.8/10 1,523,558 Votes

Genre: Adventure, Drama, Fantasy

Actors: Elijah Wood, Ian McKellen, Viggo Mortensen, Sean Astin

Directors: Peter Jackson

Production: New Line Cinema, WingNut Films, The Saul Zaentz Company

Durasi:178 min

Quality:  HD480

Tahun Rilis: 18 Dec 2001

Countries: New Zealand, United States Of America

Nonton dan download The Lord Of The Rings: The Fellowship Of The Ring (2001) - INDOXXI, Layarkaca LK21 HD BluRay Ganool gratis. Genre: Adventure,Drama,Fantasy | Negara: New Zealand,United States Of America | Aktris: Elijah Wood,Ian McKellen,Viggo Mortensen,Sean Astin | Sutradara: Peter Jackson | Durasi: 178 min/Menit.

Frodo Baggins: Elijah Wood

Gandalf The Grey: Ian McKellen

Aragorn: Viggo Mortensen

Samwise "Sam" Gamgee: Sean Astin

Arwen Evenstar: Liv Tyler

Legolas: Orlando Bloom

Gimli: John Rhys-Davies

Meriadoc "Merry" Brandybuck: Dominic Monaghan

Peregrin "Pippin" Took: Billy Boyd

Boromir: Sean Bean

Gollum / Witch-king Of Angmar (voice): Andy Serkis

Galadriel: Cate Blanchett

Saruman: Christopher Lee

Elrond: Hugo Weaving

Bilbo Baggins: Ian Holm

Celeborn: Marton Csokas

Haldir: Craig Parker

Lurtz: Lawrence Makoare

Sauron / Lugdush: Sala Baker

Rose "Rosie" Cotton: Sarah McLeod

The Ring (voice) / Sauron (voice): Alan Howard

Everard Proudfoot: Noel Appleby

Mrs. Proudfoot: Megan Edwards

Ereinion Gil-galad: Mark Ferguson

Witch-king Of Angmar: Brent McIntyre

Barliman Butterbur: David Weatherley

Farmer Maggot: Cameron Rhodes

Isildur: Harry Sinclair

Elendil: Peter McKenzie

Cirdan: Michael Elsworth

Bell Boffin: Katie Jackson

Minto Boffin: Billy Jackson

Harry Goatleaf: Martyn Sanderson

Bounder: Ian Mune

Hero Orcs / Goblins / Uruks / Ringwraiths: Victoria Beynon-Cole

Hero Orcs / Goblins / Uruks / Ringwraiths: Lee Hartley

Hero Orcs / Goblins / Uruks / Ringwraiths: Sam La Hood

Hero Orcs / Goblins / Uruks / Ringwraiths: Chris Streeter

Hero Orcs / Goblins / Uruks / Ringwraiths: Jonathan Jordan

Hero Orcs / Goblins / Uruks / Ringwraiths: Semi Kuresa

Hero Orcs / Goblins / Uruks / Ringwraiths: Clinton Ulyatt

Hero Orcs / Goblins / Uruks / Ringwraiths: Paul Bryson

Hero Orcs / Goblins / Uruks / Ringwraiths: Lance Fabian Kemp

Hero Orcs / Goblins / Uruks / Ringwraiths: Jono Manks

Hero Orcs / Goblins / Uruks / Ringwraiths: Ben Price

Hero Orcs / Goblins / Uruks / Ringwraiths: Phil Grieve

Hamfast "Gaffer" Gamgee (extended Edition): Norman Forsey

Mrs. Bracegirdle (extended Edition): Lori Dungey

Ted Sandyman (extended Edition): Brian Sergent

Old Noakes (extended Edition): William Johnson

Otho Sackville-Baggins (extended Edition): Peter Corrigan

Lobelia Sackville-Baggins (extended Edition): Elizabeth Moody

Robin Smallburrow (uncredited): Timothy Bartlett

Rumil (uncredited): Jorn Benzon

Calaglin (uncredited): Micha Kemp

Fereveldir (uncredited): Ben Britton

Dinendal / Erestor (uncredited): Jonathan Harding

Nestadion / Orophin (uncredited): Jason Secto

Figwit (uncredited): Bret McKenzie

Saelbeth (uncredited): Matt Appleton

Silinde (uncredited): Sam Kelly

Sindri (uncredited): Gino Acevedo

Uri (uncredited): Xander Forterie

Linnar (uncredited): Rich Mayberry

Fredegar "Fatty" Bolger (uncredited): Tom Walsh

Albert Dreary (uncredited): Peter Jackson

Rivendell Elf (uncredited): Sabine Crossen

Last Alliance Elf (uncredited): Jarl Benzon

Ring King Of Men (uncredited): John Howe

Ring King Of Men (uncredited): Alan Lee

Hobbit (uncredited): Zo Hartley

Hobbit (uncredited): Liz Merton

Hobbit Child (uncredited): Riley Brophy

Hobbit Child (uncredited): Taea Hartwell

Witch-king (uncredited): Shane Rangi

Uruk-hai (uncredited): Grant Roa

Orc (uncredited): Chris Reid

Orc (uncredited): Samuel E. Shore

Goblin (uncredited): Rachel Clentworth

Hand Of Gollum (uncredited): Thomas Robins

Director: Peter Jackson

Producer: Peter Jackson

Producer: Barrie M. Osborne

Executive Producer: Bob Weinstein

Executive Producer: Harvey Weinstein

Executive Producer: Mark Ordesky

Executive Producer: Michael Lynne

Novel: J.R.R. Tolkien

Screenplay: Peter Jackson

Screenplay: Fran Walsh

Screenplay: Philippa Boyens

Original Music Composer: Howard Shore

Director of Photography: Andrew Lesnie

Production Design: Grant Major

Editor: John Gilbert

Art Direction: Joe Bleakley

Art Direction: Philip Ivey

Art Direction: Rob Outterside

Art Direction: Mark Robins

Costume Design: Ngila Dickson

Costume Design: Richard Taylor

Casting: Victoria Burrows

Casting: John Hubbard

Casting: Liz Mullane

Casting: Amy Hubbard

Casting: Ann Robinson

3D Supervisor: Guy Williams

Visual Effects Designer: Christian Rivers

Second Unit Director: John Mahaffie

Second Unit Director: Geoff Murphy

Sound Recordist: Malcolm Cromie

Sound Recordist: Ken Saville

Sound Recordist: Hammond Peek

Dialogue Editor: Chris Todd

Dialogue Editor: Jason Canovas

Supervising Sound Editor: Ethan Van Der Ryn

Supervising Sound Editor: Mike Hopkins

Sound Re-Recording Mixer: Michael Semanick

Sound Re-Recording Mixer: Gethin Creagh

Sound Re-Recording Mixer: Christopher Boyes

Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer: Michael Hedges

Sound Effects Editor: Craig Tomlinson

Sound Effects Editor: Tim Nielsen

Sound Effects Editor: John McKay

Sound Effects Editor: Brent Burge

Still Photographer: Pierre Vinet

Script Supervisor: Dianne Moffatt

Script Supervisor: Oksana Sokol

Script Supervisor: Pat Robins

First Assistant Director: Carolynne Cunningham

First Assistant Editor: Peter Skarratt

Supervising Editor: Jamie Selkirk

Music Editor: Nancy Allen

Music Editor: Suzana Peric

Supervising Art Director: Dan Hennah

Stunts: Sala Baker

Assistant Art Director: Jules Cook

Visual Effects Supervisor: Jim Rygiel

Makeup Designer: Peter King

Hair Designer: Peter King

Production Sound Mixer: Hammond Peek

Makeup Supervisor: Richard Taylor

Prop Maker: Tim Abbot

Assistant Art Director: Jacqui Allen

Art Department Production Assistant: Ruben Allen

Set Dresser: Judy Alley

Prop Maker: Ben Beemsterboer

Prop Maker: Kevin Bradshaw

Set Decoration: Alan Lee

Conceptual Design: Alan Lee

Art Department Coordinator: Roxane Gajadhar

Art Department Manager: Chris Hennah

Assistant Art Director: Ross McGarva

Art Department Production Assistant: Danielle Osborne

Art Department Coordinator: Brigitte Yorke

Second Assistant Director: Marc Ashton

Assistant Dialogue Editor: Martin Kwok

Assistant Sound Editor: Chris Ward

Assistant Sound Editor: Katy Wood

Visual Effects Production Assistant: Mary Connolly

Compositor: Aaron Barclay

Visual Effects Coordinator: Aaron Cowan

Visual Effects Art Director: Paul Lasaine

Visual Effects Coordinator: Sarah McLauchlan

Hairstylist: Margaret Aston

Makeup Artist: Margaret Aston

Hairstylist: Rick Findlater

Makeup Artist: Rick Findlater

Key Hair Stylist: Jose Luis Perez

Key Makeup Artist: Jose Luis Perez

Conceptual Design: John Howe

Sound Designer: David Farmer

Makeup Artist: Kerryn Flewell-Smith

Makeup Artist: Mark Kinaston-Smith

Makeup Artist: Bronwyn Knott

Makeup Artist: Davina Lamont

Makeup Artist: Vivienne MacGillicuddy

Makeup Designer: Peter Owen

Makeup Artist: Janine Schneider

Makeup Artist: Lenore Stewart

Makeup Artist: Tera Treanor

Makeup Artist: Nancy Hennah

Makeup Artist: Noreen Wilkie

Makeup Artist: Jeremy Woodhead

Makeup Artist: Catherine Maguire

Makeup Artist: Emma Moncrieff

Makeup Artist: Allie Rutherford

Makeup Artist: Tanya Travis

Makeup Artist: Linda Wall

Makeup Artist: Laurelle Ziento

Visual Effects Producer: Kelly L'Estrange

Visual Effects Producer: Charlie McClellan

Visual Effects Producer: Eileen Moran

Visual Effects Supervisor: Steen Bech

Visual Effects Supervisor: Geoff Dixon

Visual Effects Supervisor: Mark O. Forker

Visual Effects Supervisor: Dean Lyon

Producer: Tim Sanders

Producer: Fran Walsh

Executive Producer: Robert Shaye