Alamat INDOXXI menjadi https://indoxxitv.site
Nonton Ocean's Eleven (2001) George Clooney,Brad Pitt,Matt Damon,Andy Garcia. Ocean's Eleven (2001) . Steven Soderbergh. 11luo Han / Man Tian Guo Hai / Dao Hai Hao Qing,Ocean's Eleven - Facam As Vossas Apostas,11 Druzej Ousena,Oceans 11,La Gran Estafa (Ocean's Eleven),Oceani 11 - Korged Panused,Oceanovih Jedanaest,Ocean's Eleven - Faceti Jocurile,Igraj Svoju Igru,Storslam I L

If it can't be played: use CHROME, empty the cache, reload the browser. Or download directly just watch offline.

Jika tidak bisa dimainkan: gunakan CHROME, kosongkan cache, muat ulang browser. Atau download langsung tonton offline saja.

7.8/10 Votes 477,024
Ocean's Eleven (2001)

7.8 477,024

Durasi:116 min

Quality:  HD720

Tahun Rilis: 07 Dec 2001

Countries: United States Of America

Nonton dan download Ocean's Eleven (2001) - INDOXXI, Layarkaca LK21 HD BluRay Ganool gratis. Genre: Crime,Thriller | Negara: United States Of America | Aktris: George Clooney,Brad Pitt,Matt Damon,Andy Garcia | Sutradara: Steven Soderbergh | Durasi: 116 min/Menit.

Danny Ocean: George Clooney

Rusty Ryan: Brad Pitt

Linus Caldwell: Matt Damon

Terry Benedict: Andy Garcia

Tess Ocean: Julia Roberts

Basher Tarr (uncredited): Don Cheadle

Frank Catton: Bernie Mac

Turk Malloy: Scott Caan

Virgil Malloy: Casey Affleck

Saul Bloom: Carl Reiner

Reuben Tishkoff: Elliott Gould

Livingston Dell: Eddie Jemison

"The Amazing" Yen: Shaobo Qin

Bulldog: Scott L. Schwartz

The Bruiser: Scott Beringer

Head Goon: Henry Silva

Boxing Spectator: Holly Marie Combs

Holly: Steven Soderbergh

Vault-Bombing Thief: Kerry Rossall

Flashback Security Guard: Tim Perez

Security Guard: Rusty Meyers

Security Officer #1: Shane West

Shane West (uncredited): Joe La Due

Billy Tim Denham: Topher Grace

Topher Grace (uncredited): Joshua Jackson

Himself (uncredited): Barry Watson

Himself (uncredited): Angie Dickinson

Director: Steven Soderbergh

Author: George Clayton Johnson

Screenplay: Ted Griffin

Author: Jack Golden Russell

Producer: Jerry Weintraub

Director of Photography: Steven Soderbergh

Original Music Composer: David Holmes

Production Design: Philip Messina

Casting: Debra Zane

Editor: Stephen Mirrione

Executive Producer: Bruce Berman

Executive Producer: Susan Ekins

Executive Producer: John Hardy

Co-Producer: R.J. Louis

Driver: Jarod Abbatoye

Stand In: Zeen Jones

Art Direction: Keith P. Cunningham

Set Decoration: Kristen Toscano Messina

Costume Design: Jeffrey Kurland

Art Department Coordinator: Wylie Griffin

Assistant Art Director: Blair Huizingh

Assistant Art Director: Robert Woodruff

Construction Coordinator: Chris Snyder

Property Master: Steven B. Melton

Special Effects Coordinator: Kevin Hannigan

CG Supervisor: Serge Sretschinsky

Visual Effects Producer: Michael S. Pryor

Visual Effects Supervisor: Thomas J. Smith

First Assistant Camera: Barry Idoine

First Assistant Camera: Bobby Brown

Steadicam Operator: Duane Manwiller

Still Photographer: Bob Marshak

Rigging Gaffer: R. Michael De Chellis

Casting Associate: Terri Taylor

Costume Supervisor: Elaine Maser

Set Costumer: Shoshana Rubin

Set Costumer: Fran Vega-Buck

Foley: Alicia Stevenson

Foley: Dawn Lunsford

Supervising Sound Editor: Larry Blake

Hair Department Head: Kathrine Gordon

Hairstylist: K.G. Ramsey

Hairstylist: Waldo Sanchez

Hairstylist: Bonnie Clevering

Makeup Department Head: Julie Hewett

Makeup Artist: Richard Dean

Makeup Artist: Jean Ann Black

Key Hair Stylist: Roxanne Wightman

Art Department Assistant: James J. Burke

Greensman: Richard Boris

Leadman: Scott Bobbitt

Painter: Francesco Ferrara

Set Designer: Dawn Brown

Standby Painter: Christian Zimmermann

Assistant Costume Designer: Robert Wojewodski

Carpenter: Dennis Richardson

Chef: Antoine Mascaro

Craft Service: Jeff Winn

Loader: Timothy Tillman

Post Production Assistant: Betsy Dennis

Post Production Supervisor: Caitlin Maloney

Production Controller: Jackie Brady Baugh

Propmaker: Craig Zumbroegel

Security: Joseph Keideth

Set Medic: Keri Littledeer

Set Production Assistant: Daniel Berkowitz

Stunt Coordinator: John Robotham

Transportation Captain: Shane Greedy

Transportation Coordinator: Jon Carpenter

Unit Production Manager: Frederic W. Brost

Utility Stunts: Brian Avery

Video Assist Operator: Dauv McNeely

Visual Effects Editor: Sean Rourke

Script Supervisor: Annie Welles

Color Timer: Dana Ross

First Assistant Editor: Douglas Crise

Electrician: Albert Hood

Lighting Technician: Russell Ayer

Executive In Charge Of Production: Mark Scoon

Location Manager: Ken Lavet

Production Accountant: Gladys Kaye McCall

Production Coordinator: Karen Jarnecke

Production Manager: Charles Miller

Production Supervisor: Robin Le Chanu

Publicist: Spooky Stevens

Boom Operator: Randall L. Johnson

Production Sound Mixer: Paul Ledford

Sound Editor: Mike Chock

3D Supervisor: William Budge

Digital Compositors: David Rey

Visual Effects Coordinator: Carl S.G. Moore

Storyboard: Len Morganti

Translator: Steve Hai

Set Dresser: Robert Camron

Key Grip: Al LaVerde

Key Makeup Artist: Christien Tinsley

First Assistant Director: Gregory Jacobs

Assistant Sound Editor: F. Scott Taylor

Assistant Property Master: Lance Larson

Set Decorating Coordinator: Leslie Coogan

Dolly Grip: Paul Threlkeld

Grip: Jonathan Leary

Ager/Dyer: Sharon Fauvel

Costume Illustrator: Haleen K. Holt

Key Costumer: Victoria DeKay

Animal Wrangler: Mark Vance

Pilot: Al Cerullo

Second Assistant Director: Trey Batchelor

Negative Cutter: Paul Tanzillo Jr.

Chief Lighting Technician: Jim Plannette

Assistant Production Coordinator: Ken Ungrodt

Casting Assistant: Pamela Lynn Thomas

Foley Editor: James Christopher

Musician: Zach Danziger

Music Programmer: Stephen Hilton

Utility Sound: Ryan Ferro

Stunts: Michael Cassidy

Costumer: Nigel Boyd

Key Costumer: Chris Newlander

Second Second Assistant Director: Basti Van Der Woude

Construction Grip: Jonathan A. Davidson

Set Buyer: Shana Sigmond

Set Painter: Craig T. Shordon

ADR Mixer: Ron Bedrosian

Foley Artist: Dawn Fintor

Foley Mixer: David Betancourt

Special Effects Technician: Garnet Baril

Stunt Double: Richard Bucher

Stunt Driver: Rick Avery

Assistant Camera: Lance Rieck

Best Boy Grip: Rick Harris

Second Assistant Camera: James W. Apted

Assistant Editor: Norman R. Walker

Colorist: Jonathan Malden

Assistant Location Manager: Caleb Duffy

Location Assistant: Dan Rosenfelt

Music Consultant: Frankie Pine

Assistant Chief Lighting Technician: Eric Sagot

Executive Assistant: Kim Pinkstaff

Key Rigging Grip: Kent Baker

Production Assistant: Lisa Hatch

Production Executive: Kevin Field

Production Secretary: John Sanchez

Technical Advisor: Chic Daniel

Travel Coordinator: Roxann Langlois