Alamat INDOXXI menjadi https://indoxxitv.site
Nonton Avengers: Infinity War (2018) Robert Downey Jr.,Chris Hemsworth,Chris Evans,Mark Ruffalo. Avengers: Infinity War (2018) . Anthony Russo, Joe Russo. Avengers: Infinity War. Part I,Mstiteli: Vojna Beskonecnosti. Cast' 1,Kersytojai: Begalybes Karas. I Dalis,Bosszuallok: Vegtelen Haboru - I. Resz,hnwqmym 3: Mlhmt H'ynswp, Hlq '',Yenilmezler: Sonsuzluk Savasi. Bolum 1,Marvel's The A

If it can't be played: use CHROME, empty the cache, reload the browser. Or download directly just watch offline.

Jika tidak bisa dimainkan: gunakan CHROME, kosongkan cache, muat ulang browser. Atau download langsung tonton offline saja.

8.5/10 Votes 690,831
Avengers: Infinity War (2018)

8.5 690,831

iMDb
Rating: 8.5/10 690,831 Votes

Genre: Action, Adventure, Sci-Fi

Actors: Robert Downey Jr., Chris Hemsworth, Chris Evans, Mark Ruffalo

Directors: Anthony Russo, Joe Russo

Production: Marvel Studios

Durasi:149 min

Quality:  HD720

Tahun Rilis: 25 Apr 2018

Countries: United States Of America

Karena Avengers Dan Sekutunya Terus Melindungi Dunia Dari Ancaman Yang Terlalu Besar Untuk Ditangani Oleh Seorang Pahlawan, Bahaya Baru Telah Muncul Dari Bayangan Kosmik: Thanos. Seorang Lalim Penghujatan Intergalaksi, Tujuannya Adalah Untuk Mengumpulkan Semua Enam Batu Infinity, Artefak Kekuatan Yang Tak Terbayangkan, Dan Menggunakannya Untuk Menimbulkan Kehendak Memutar Pada Semua Realitas. Segala Sesuatu Yang Telah Diperjuangkan Oleh Avengers Telah Berkembang Hingga Saat Ini - Nasib Bumi Dan Keberadaannya Sendiri Tidak Pernah Lebih Pasti..

Tony Stark / Iron Man: Robert Downey Jr.

Thor Odinson: Chris Hemsworth

Steve Rogers / Captain America: Chris Evans

Bruce Banner / The Hulk: Mark Ruffalo

Natasha Romanoff / Black Widow: Scarlett Johansson

Stephen Strange / Doctor Strange: Benedict Cumberbatch

Peter Parker / Spider-Man: Tom Holland

T'Challa / Black Panther: Chadwick Boseman

James "Rhodey" Rhodes / War Machine: Don Cheadle

Gamora: Zoe Saldana

Nebula: Karen Gillan

Wanda Maximoff / Scarlet Witch: Elizabeth Olsen

Vision: Paul Bettany

Sam Wilson / Falcon: Anthony Mackie

James "Bucky" Barnes / Winter Soldier: Sebastian Stan

Loki: Tom Hiddleston

Heimdall: Idris Elba

Okoye: Danai Gurira

Eitri The Dwarf: Peter Dinklage

Wong: Benedict Wong

Mantis: Pom Klementieff

Drax The Destroyer: Dave Bautista

Groot (voice): Vin Diesel

Rocket (voice): Bradley Cooper

Virginia "Pepper" Potts: Gwyneth Paltrow

Taneleer Tivan / The Collector: Benicio Del Toro

Thanos: Josh Brolin

Peter Quill / Star-Lord: Chris Pratt

On-Set Rocket: Sean Gunn

Thaddeus "Thunderbolt" Ross: William Hurt

Shuri: Letitia Wright

Cull Obsidian / On-Set Groot: Terry Notary

Ebony Maw: Tom Vaughan-Lawlor

Proxima Midnight (voice): Carrie Coon

Corvus Glaive: Michael James Shaw

Schoolbus Driver: Stan Lee

M'Baku: Winston Duke

Ayo: Florence Kasumba

F.R.I.D.A.Y. (voice): Kerry Condon

On-Set Proxima Midnight: Monique Ganderton

Ned Leeds: Jacob Batalon

Cindy Moon: Tiffany Espensen

Sally Avril: Isabella Amara

Brian 'Tiny' McKeever: Ethan Dizon

Young Gamora: Ariana Greenblatt

Gamora's Mother: Ameenah Kaplan

Johann Schmidt / Red Skull / Stonekeeper: Ross Marquand

Secretary Ross' Aide: Michael Anthony Rogers

Secretary Ross' Aide: Stephen McFeely

Dr. Stephen Strange Double: Aaron Lazar

Thanos Reader: Robert Pralgo

Teenage Groot Reader: Olaniyan Thurmon

Street Pedestrian #1: Blair Jasin

Street Pedestrian #2: Matthew Zuk

Scottish News (STV) Reporter: Laura Miller

Asgardian Distress Call (voice) (uncredited): Kenneth Branagh

Nick Fury (uncredited): Samuel L. Jackson

Maria Hill (uncredited): Cobie Smulders

Producer: Kevin Feige

Director: Joe Russo

Director: Anthony Russo

Screenplay: Stephen McFeely

Executive Producer: Jon Favreau

Original Music Composer: Alan Silvestri

Executive Producer: Louis D'Esposito

Executive Producer: Stan Lee

Executive Producer: Victoria Alonso

Executive Producer: Alan Fine

Comic Book: Jack Kirby

Director of Photography: Trent Opaloch

Costume Design: Judianna Makovsky

Screenplay: Christopher Markus

Comic Book: Jim Starlin

Casting: Sarah Finn

Production Design: Charles Wood

Art Direction: Jim Barr

Art Direction: Jann K. Engel

VFX Artist: Sean Ryan Jennings

Executive Producer: James Gunn

Co-Producer: Mitchell Bell

Editor: Jeffrey Ford

Editor: Matthew Schmidt

Art Direction: Thomas Brown

Art Direction: Beat Frutiger

Art Direction: Sean Ryan Jennings

Art Direction: Mike Stallion

Makeup Artist: Mary Castor

Makeup Artist: Benji Dove

Production Manager: Jamie Lengyel

Production Supervisor: Lulu Morgan

Unit Production Manager: JoAnn Perritano

Production Supervisor: Jason Tamez

First Assistant Director: Chris Castaldi

Second Assistant Director: Simon Downes

Third Assistant Director: Mark Rossini

Hair Department Head: Janine Rath

Makeup Department Head: Deborah Rutherford

Key Hair Stylist: Michelle Diamantides

Key Makeup Artist: Conor McCullagh

Art Department Coordinator: Theresa Greene

Assistant Art Director: Lauren Abiouness

Assistant Art Director: Jennifer Bash

Assistant Art Director: Kevin Gilbert

Assistant Art Director: Sarah Ginn

Assistant Art Director: Kevin Houlihan

Assistant Art Director: Rhys Ifan

Assistant Art Director: Luke Whitelock

Makeup Designer: Sian Richards

Makeup Designer: Vivian Baker

Conceptual Illustrator: Rodney Fuentebella

Construction Coordinator: John H. Samson

Draughtsman: Isona Rigau

Draughtsman: Alex Bowens

Draughtsman: Aoife Warren

Leadman: Russell R. Anderson

Property Master: Tommy Janulis

Conceptual Illustrator: Jackson Sze

Art Department Coordinator: Carolina Grisorio

Art Department Coordinator: Fliss Jaine

Aerial Camera: Jeffrey Steven Brink

Drone Operator: Michael Craig Ferguson

Aerial Camera Technician: Eric Dvorsky

Aerial Camera Technician: Jared Slater

Aerial Director of Photography: Jeremy Braben

Aerial Director of Photography: Dylan Goss

Camera Operator: Kent Harvey

Camera Operator: Geoffrey Haley

Camera Operator: Ross Coscia

Best Boy Electric: Chris Milani

Camera Operator: Ronald Hersey

Camera Operator: David Richert

Camera Operator: Ken Fisher

Camera Operator: Maurice K. McGuire

Camera Operator: Tiko Pavoni

Camera Operator: Christopher Raymond

Drone Operator: Peter Ayriss

Drone Operator: Louie Northern

Drone Operator: Henry Bridges

Epk Camera Operator: Sean Ricigliano

Gaffer: Jeff Murrell

Gaffer: Dan Riffel

Gaffer: Pat Sweeney

Dolly Grip: Brian Rosso

Dolly Grip: Sean Devine

Key Grip: Michael J. Coo

Key Grip: Charles Crivier

Rigging Grip: Shane Detwiler

Rigging Grip: Darin Devonshire

Rigging Grip: Sam Haynes

Rigging Grip: Mitchell' Bird' Hobby

Rigging Grip: Nolan Jenkins

Rigging Grip: Joseph Kendrick

Rigging Grip: Tony Murima

Rigging Grip: Steve Pittman

Rigging Grip: K.C. Roballo

Rigging Grip: R Michael Sasser

ADR Voice Casting: Johnny Gidcomb

Casting: Tara Feldstein

Casting: Chase Paris

Casting Associate: Jason B. Stamey

Casting Assistant: Adriana Del Valle

Casting Assistant: Molly Doyle

Ager/Dyer: German Lee Castillo

Ager/Dyer: Sebastien Jutras

Ager/Dyer: Travis Scott Merrill

Ager/Dyer: Jason Rainey

Ager/Dyer: Gildardo Tobon

Assistant Costume Designer: Michael Crow

Assistant Costume Designer: Erica Rice

Assistant Costume Designer: Lisa Tomczeszyn

Assistant Costume Designer: Elizabeth Shelton

Costume Coordinator: Mhairi Gibb

Costume Supervisor: Nick Scarano

Costume Supervisor: Sheena Wichary

Costume Supervisor: Laura Steinman

Key Costumer: Javier Arrieta

Costume Supervisor: Annie Hill

Key Costumer: Michelle Liu

Key Costumer: Sanford Slepak

Set Costumer: Kate Abraham

Set Costumer: Anthony Almaraz

Set Costumer: Jason Blackman

Set Costumer: David Butler

Set Costumer: Charlie Dicus

Set Costumer: Yen Do

Set Costumer: Mike Lutz

Set Costumer: Branden Marks

Set Costumer: Ashley Marie Parker

Set Costumer: Craig Anthony

Set Costumer: Tricia Yoo

Set Costumer: Kevin Boyett

Marine Coordinator: Ian Creed

Script Coordinator: Eli Sasich

Unit Publicist: John M. Pisani

Music Supervisor: Dave Jordan

Digital Intermediate: Laura Holeman

Digital Intermediate: Jessica T. Stone

First Assistant Editor: Cassie Dixon

First Assistant Editor: Robin Buday

3D Artist: Aaron Colman-Hayes

3D Modeller: Erik Christensen

Animation Director: Jan Philip Cramer

Animation Supervisor: Kevin Martel

Animation Supervisor: Ben Wiggs

CG Supervisor: Gourdal Sebastien

CG Supervisor: Hannes Poser

CG Supervisor: Greg Teegarden

CG Supervisor: Steve Sauers

CG Supervisor: Fernando Zorrilla

Creature Technical Director: Yogesh Bhavsar

Creature Technical Director: Bjorn Blaaberg Sorensen

Creature Technical Director: Tracy Nicole Irwin

Creature Technical Director: Chay Johansson

Creature Technical Director: Josh Methven

Creature Technical Director: Natapon Huangsakuncharoen

Creature Technical Director: Matthias Zeller

Lead Animator: Ellen Hoffmann

Lead Animator: Keith W. Smith

Matchmove Supervisor: Santosh Kumar Dey

VFX Editor: Salvatore Valone

Visual Effects Coordinator: Marla Neto Henshaw

Visual Effects Coordinator: Alexander St. Pierre

Visual Effects Coordinator: Daniel Baker

Visual Effects Coordinator: Giedre Balseviciute

Visual Effects Coordinator: Andrew Cheng

Visual Effects Coordinator: Jake Delaney

Visual Effects Coordinator: Rebecca Fair-Lien

Visual Effects Coordinator: Christopher Finley

Visual Effects Coordinator: Simon Fraser

Visual Effects Coordinator: Brendan Grady

Visual Effects Coordinator: Kotamraju Karthik

Visual Effects Coordinator: Erin Langford

Visual Effects Coordinator: Kelani Lim

Visual Effects Coordinator: Matthew Lloyd

Visual Effects Coordinator: Gareth Pearce

Visual Effects Coordinator: Tamar Shaham

Visual Effects Coordinator: Sarah Stauffer

Visual Effects Coordinator: Caitlin Thornton

Visual Effects Coordinator: Agnes Toomus

Visual Effects Coordinator: Caroline Whitehill

Visual Effects Coordinator: Wenjia Zhao

Visual Effects Coordinator: Katia Muscariello

Visual Effects Coordinator: Alison Luong

Visual Effects Coordinator: Henry Wan

Visual Effects Coordinator: Lee Maher

Visual Effects Coordinator: Margaux Peach

Visual Effects Editor: Tom Barrett

Visual Effects Editor: Andy Stevens

Visual Effects Editor: Samuel Perkins

Visual Effects Editor: Lorelei David

Visual Effects Editor: Nick Dacey

Visual Effects Producer: Katherine Farrar

Visual Effects Producer: Asha Joseph

Visual Effects Producer: Georgina Street

Visual Effects Producer: Jen Underdahl

Visual Effects Producer: Lara Lom

Visual Effects Producer: Eric Scott

Visual Effects Producer: Danielle Legovich

Visual Effects Supervisor: Dan Deleeuw

Visual Effects Supervisor: Varun Hadkar

Visual Effects Supervisor: Doug Spilatro

Visual Effects Supervisor: Swen Gillberg

Visual Effects Supervisor: Jamie Hallett

Visual Effects Supervisor: Andrew Morley

Visual Effects Supervisor: Russell Earl

Visual Effects Supervisor: Greg Steele

Visual Effects Supervisor: Matt Aitken

Visual Effects Technical Director: Johnny Roek

Visual Effects Technical Director: Javier Merono

Visual Effects Technical Director: Stefanie Blatt

Visual Effects Technical Director: Oliver Ferguson

Pyrotechnician: Scott Dwyer

Special Effects Supervisor: Daniel Sudick

Special Effects Supervisor: Gareth Wingrove

Boom Operator: David M. Roberts

Boom Operator: Kate Morath

Boom Operator: Robert Vardaros

Boom Operator: Nick Ray Harris

Boom Operator: Matt Aston

Boom Operator: Benjamin Farthing

Boom Operator: Will Loftin

Boom Operator: Marcus Petruska

Boom Operator: Todd O. Russell

Boom Operator: Charles German

Foley: Dan O'Connell

Foley: Shelley Roden

Foley: John Roesch

Foley Editor: Christopher Flick

Foley Editor: Jacob Riehle

Sound Designer: David Farmer

Sound Designer: Nia Hansen

Sound Designer: Shannon Mills

Sound Effects Editor: Samson Neslund

Sound Effects Editor: Steve Orlando

Sound Re-Recording Mixer: Tom Johnson

Sound Re-Recording Mixer: Juan Peralta

Supervising Sound Editor: Daniel Laurie

Supervising Sound Editor: Shannon Mills

Stunts: Daniel Hargrave

Script Supervisor: Hajar Mainl

Script Supervisor: Lori Grabowski

Draughtsman: Sarah Stuart

Sound Mixer: Serena Reichenbaugh

Executive Producer: Trinh Tran

Property Master: Russell Bobbitt

Additional Dialogue: James Gunn

Set Costumer: Mike Lutz

Visual Effects Supervisor: Kelly Port

Conceptual Illustrator: Andy Park