Alamat INDOXXI menjadi https://indoxxitv.site
Nonton Black Panther (2018) Chadwick Boseman,Michael B. Jordan,Lupita Nyong'o,Danai Gurira. Black Panther (2018) . Ryan Coogler. Marvel's Black Panther,Pantera Negra,beullaeg Paenseo,Black Panther. . Marvel Studios,Walt Disney Pictures. United States Of America

If it can't be played: use CHROME, empty the cache, reload the browser. Or download directly just watch offline.

Jika tidak bisa dimainkan: gunakan CHROME, kosongkan cache, muat ulang browser. Atau download langsung tonton offline saja.

7.3/10 Votes 529,869
Black Panther (2018)

7.3 529,869

iMDb
Rating: 7.3/10 529,869 Votes

Genre: Action, Adventure, Sci-Fi

Actors: Chadwick Boseman, Michael B. Jordan, Lupita Nyong'o, Danai Gurira

Directors: Ryan Coogler

Production: Marvel Studios, Walt Disney Pictures

Durasi:134 min

Quality:  HD480

Tahun Rilis: 13 Feb 2018

Countries: United States Of America

Nonton dan download Black Panther (2018) - INDOXXI, Layarkaca LK21 HD BluRay Ganool gratis. Genre: Action,Adventure,Sci-Fi | Negara: United States Of America | Aktris: Chadwick Boseman,Michael B. Jordan,Lupita Nyong'o,Danai Gurira | Sutradara: Ryan Coogler | Durasi: 134 min/Menit.

King T'Challa / Black Panther: Chadwick Boseman

N'Jadaka / Erik "Killmonger" Stevens: Michael B. Jordan

Nakia: Lupita Nyong'o

Okoye: Danai Gurira

Everett K. Ross: Martin Freeman

W'Kabi: Daniel Kaluuya

Shuri: Letitia Wright

M'Baku: Winston Duke

N'Jobu: Sterling K. Brown

Ramonda: Angela Bassett

Zuri: Forest Whitaker

Ulysses Klaue / Klaw: Andy Serkis

Ayo: Florence Kasumba

T'Chaka: John Kani

Limbani: David S. Lee

Linda: Nabiyah Be

River Tribe Elder: Isaach De Bankole

Mining Tribe Elder: Connie Chiume

Merchant Tribe Elder: Dorothy Steel

Border Tribe Elder: Danny Sapani

Xoliswa: Sydelle Noel

Dora Milaje: Marija Abney

Dora Milaje: Zola Williams

Dora Milaje: Janeshia Adams-Ginyard

Dora Milaje: Maria Hippolyte

Dora Milaje: Marie Mouroum

Dora Milaje: Jenel Stevens

Shaman: Sope Aluko

Casino Patron: Stan Lee

Young T'Chaka: Atandwa Kani

Young T'Challa: Ashton Tyler

Young Zuri: Denzel Whitaker

Dora Milaje: Shaunette Renee Wilson

Dora Milaje: Christine Hollingsworth

BBC Reporter: Lucy Hockings

Military Leader: Bambadjan Bamba

Young Military: Roland Kilumbu

Museum Director: Francesca Faridany

Security Guard: Mark Ashworth

Young Killmonger: Seth Carr

Jabari Fisherman: Jeremy Sample

Sophia: Alexis Rhee

Young Oakland Kid: Alex Hibbert

Griot (voice): Trevor Noah

James "Bucky" Barnes / Winter Soilder (uncredited): Sebastian Stan

U.N. Official: Tahseen Ghauri

Casino Dealer: Danny Chung

Actor: Shad Gaspard

Museum Guard: William Cowboy Reed

Ambassador: Michael David Yuhl

CIA Agent: Elizabeth Elkins

Korean Market Shopper: Raven Wynn

Bueze: Amechi Okocha

French Ambassador: Tony Sears

UN Security Guard: Timothy Carr

Fish Market Shopper: Apollo GT

U.N. Official / Translator: James Siderits

Jabari Warrior: Travis Love

Young Nakia: Lidya Jewett

School Child / Playground Kid: Alona Leoine

Uptown Patron: Kinley Fleurejuste

Kings Guard: Ofu Obekpa

Security Guard: Michael R. Ciminna

Casino Dealer: John Y Lee

Wakandan: Byron Coolie

Museum Security Guard: William Walker

Citizen Of Wakanda: Joseph Akharoh Jr.

Merchant Tribe Warrior: Stanley Aughtry

Casino Patron: Raenen Golez

Casino Bartender: Leo De Rivera

Guard: Tevin Beech

Jabari Drummer: Tari Omoro

Casino Guest: Andrea Antonio Canal

Citizen Of Wakanda: David Dunston

UN Philippine Represenitive: Emelita T. Gonzalez

Mining Tribe: Josue Louis-Charles

Mining Tribe #2: Isaac Phillips

Merchant (uncredited): Jamel Chambers

Kings Guard (uncredited): Michael Christopher Rodney

King Of Pussyland: Shivam Pota

Art Direction: Joseph Hiura

Producer: Kevin Feige

Other: Max Sweeney

Hairstylist: Jennifer Jane

Makeup Artist: Natalie Johnson

Makeup Artist: Sandye Kaye

Sculptor: Christine Mahuna

Director: Ryan Coogler

Screenplay: Joe Robert Cole

Screenplay: Ryan Coogler

Comic Book: Jack Kirby

Comic Book: Stan Lee

Editor: Michael P. Shawver

Casting: Sarah Finn

Production Design: Hannah Beachler

Costume Design: Ruth E. Carter

Assistant Art Director: Marlie Arnold

Assistant Art Director: Daniel Frank

Art Department Coordinator: Carol Kiefer

Conceptual Design: Fabian Lacey

Storyboard: Simeon Wilkins

Casting Associate: Molly Doyle

Casting Associate: Nicholas A. Mudd

Casting Associate: Jason B. Stamey

Software Engineer: Jim Ely

Security: Mitul Patel

Legal Services: Ryan Potter

Executive Producer: Victoria Alonso

Executive Producer: Jeffrey Chernov

Executive Producer: Louis D'Esposito

Producer: David J. Grant

Executive Producer: Stan Lee

Executive Producer: Nate Moore

Editor: Claudia Castello

Art Direction: Jason T. Clark

Supervising Art Director: Alan Hook

Art Direction: Alex McCarroll

Art Direction: Jesse Rosenthal

Set Decoration: Jay Hart

Makeup Artist: Ellen Arden

Makeup Artist: Shutchai Tym Buacharern

Makeup Artist: Ashleigh Chavis

Makeup Artist: Gigi Collins

Makeup Artist: Emily Coughlin

Makeup Artist: Nancy Cummings

Makeup Artist: Melanie Deforrest

Makeup Effects: Bailey Domke

Makeup Artist: Benji Dove

Makeup Artist: Kimberly Felix

Makeup Artist: Addison Foreman

Makeup Artist: Andy Fowler

Makeup Effects: Andre Freitas

Hair Department Head: Camille Friend

Set Dresser: Maxwell Britton

Set Dresser: Sam Carter

Set Designer: Nick S. Cross

Greensman: Robert Lee Church

Set Designer: Patrick Dunn-Baker

Set Designer: Sarah Forrest

Set Designer: Chad S. Frey

Art Direction: Russ Gautier

Set Dresser: Terry Hill

Sculptor: David James

Set Dresser: Scott Johnson

Costume Supervisor: Wendy M. Craig

Makeup Artist: Sarah Graham

Makeup Designer: Joel Harlow

Makeup Artist: Hagen Linss

Makeup Artist: Heather Mages

Makeup Artist: Para Malden

Makeup Artist: Ashley McGuire

Key Hair Stylist: Jaime Leigh McIntosh

Makeup Artist: Jennifer Nieman

Hairstylist: Ralph A. Ochoa

Makeup Artist: Ashley Pleger

Makeup Artist: Ren Rohling

Makeup Artist: Sian Richards

Makeup Artist: Duane Saylor

Makeup Artist: Aida Scuffle

Makeup Supervisor: Matthew Silva

Makeup Artist: Kaylee Swisher

Makeup Artist: Jordan Venetis

Makeup Artist: Adam Walls

Makeup Artist: LuAndra Whitehurst

Makeup Artist: Kentaro Yano

Production Supervisor: Douglas Dresser

Unit Production Manager: Helen Pollak

Unit Production Manager: Scott Thaler

Post Production Supervisor: Nancy Valle

Production Supervisor: Jason Zorigian

Conceptual Illustrator: Richard K. Buoen

Conceptual Illustrator: Wesley Burt

Conceptual Illustrator: Kasra Farahani

Set Designer: Mayumi Konishi-Valentine

Set Decorating Coordinator: April LaBranche

Conceptual Illustrator: Fabian Lacey

Set Dresser: Blade Ladish

Conceptual Illustrator: Andrew H. Leung

Set Dresser: Konrad Lewis

Storyboard Designer: Anthony Liberatore

Scenic Artist: Steve Mckean

Storyboard Designer: Dan Milligan

Leadman: John Naehrlich

Conceptual Illustrator: Till Nowak

Conceptual Illustrator: Andy Park

Greensman: Graham Dane Parker

Property Master: Andrew Petrotta

Prop Maker: Garcia Jose Pineda

Prop Maker: Jose F. Garcia Pineda

Conceptual Illustrator: Manuel Plank-Jorge

Sculptor: Norah Plum

Conceptual Illustrator: Vicki Pui

Conceptual Illustrator: Raj Rihal

Set Designer: Marco Rubeo

Set Dresser: Marion Rex Smith

Painter: Chris Samp

Storyboard Designer: Gary Damian Thomas

Prop Maker: Kenneth Venghaus

Researcher: Cale Wilbanks

Storyboard Designer: Simeon Wilkins

Sound Mixer: Peter J. Devlin

Boom Operator: Colt Logan

Boom Operator: David Raymond

Director of Photography: Rachel Morrison

Additional Photography: Jason Ellson

Aerial Camera: Dan Godar

Aerial Camera: Austin Harris

Aerial Director of Photography: John Marzano

Camera Operator: Onofrio Nino Pansini

Camera Operator: Ross Sebek

Camera Operator: Grg Magidow

Camera Operator: Craig Bauer

Camera Operator: Jacques Haitkin

Camera Operator: Rob Weidner

Drone Operator: Michael-Ryan Fletchall

Steadicam Operator: P. Scott Sakamoto

Drone Operator: Steven Blizzard

Dolly Grip: Kenneth Coblentz

Gaffer: Dan Cornwall

Gaffer: Michael Ambrose

Gaffer: Steve Mathis

Electrician: Rusty Edmonson

Electrician: Shane Humphries

Electrician: Jack Rose

Key Grip: C. Alan Rawlins

Key Grip: Al LaVerde

Key Grip: Joe Macaluso

Key Grip: Peter Chrimes

Key Grip: Ted Sapp

Rigging Gaffer: Tom Fendley

Rigging Grip: Morten Petersen

Rigging Grip: Jacob Alvarez

Rigging Grip: Jeffery A. Taylor

Rigging Grip: Greg Waddle

Rigging Grip: Billy Witherington

Rigging Grip: Geoffrey Harper

Still Photographer: Matt Kennedy

Techno Crane Operator: John Slade

Ager/Dyer: German Lee Castillo

Ager/Dyer: Katy Johnson

Ager/Dyer: Liz Oliver

Ager/Dyer: Jack Taggart

Assistant Costume Designer: Caroline Errington

Assistant Costume Designer: Phoenix Mellow

Assistant Costume Designer: Erica Rice

Assistant Costume Designer: Chloe Ji Yoon

Assistant Costume Designer: Derica Cole Washington

Assistant Costume Designer: Dorotka Sapinska

Costume Coordinator: Josie Works

Costume Supervisor: Paul A. Simmons Jr.

Key Costumer: Jessica Fasman

Key Costumer: Heather Sease

Key Costumer: Branden Marks

Key Costumer: Aimee McCue

Seamstress: Gertrude Moore

Seamstress: Kathy B. Washington

Set Costumer: Yen Do

Set Costumer: Shayne Allen Duhon

Set Costumer: Empress Holley

Set Costumer: Mark Walcott

Set Costumer: Craig Anthony

Tailor: Carl Ulysses Bowen

Tailor: Kevin Mayes

Digital Intermediate: Laura Holeman

Digital Intermediate: Jessica T. Stone

Digital Intermediate: Erik Kaufmann

First Assistant Editor: Dylan Quirt

First Assistant Editor: Adam Kimmerlin

Script Supervisor: Dawn Gilliam

Pyrotechnician: Scott Dwyer

Special Effects Coordinator: Jesse Noel

Art Department Coordinator: Maria Elia Castro

3D Modeller: Aaron Colman-Hayes

CG Supervisor: Celia Jepson

CG Supervisor: Alexandre Cancado

CG Supervisor: Andrew Zink

CG Supervisor: Ivan Andres Guerrero

CG Supervisor: Marc Roth

CG Supervisor: Chris Ryan

CG Supervisor: Oliver Schulz

CG Supervisor: Ioan Boieriu

Creature Technical Director: Kris Andrews

Creature Technical Director: Tracy Nicole Irwin

Digital Effects Supervisor: James Kuroda

Creature Technical Director: Gary Wu

Lead Animator: Jye Skinn

Lead Animator: Shawn Miller

Pre-Visualization Supervisor: Kyle Robinson

Pre-Visualization Supervisor: Scott Meadows

3D Artist: Fady Kadry

Creature Technical Director: Nimoul Nims Bun

VFX Editor: Daniel Kepler

VFX Editor: Jan Reichmann

VFX Supervisor: Bryan Grill

VFX Supervisor: Michael Wortmann

Visual Effects Coordinator: Shayna Banaag

Visual Effects Coordinator: Jessica Carrington

Visual Effects Coordinator: Sarah Cave

Visual Effects Coordinator: Kristen Drewski

Visual Effects Coordinator: Hunter Elliott

Visual Effects Coordinator: Matthew Enright

Visual Effects Coordinator: Erin Fernie

Visual Effects Coordinator: Simon Fraser

Visual Effects Coordinator: Weldon Huang

Visual Effects Coordinator: Andrea Kistler

Visual Effects Coordinator: Katrissa 'Kat' Peterson

Visual Effects Coordinator: Eric Stewart

Visual Effects Coordinator: Yegor Tesler

Visual Effects Coordinator: Robert Turnbridge

Visual Effects Coordinator: Jessica Wilson-Silas

Visual Effects Coordinator: Tae Hyun Kim

Visual Effects Coordinator: Aileen Mu

Visual Effects Coordinator: Christopher Chaber

Visual Effects Coordinator: Mario Dietz

Visual Effects Editor: Andrea Maxwell

Visual Effects Editor: Jack Runyon

Visual Effects Editor: Danny Singh

Visual Effects Editor: Nicolas Anastassiou

Visual Effects Editor: John Polyson

Visual Effects Editor: Rachel Litz

Visual Effects Editor: Patrick Patzschke

Visual Effects Editor: Kevin Walter

Visual Effects Editor: Oliver Eikhoff

Visual Effects Producer: Lisa Beroud

Visual Effects Producer: Rob Holland

Visual Effects Producer: Marie Rheinschild-Jordan

Visual Effects Producer: Kerstin Kensy

Visual Effects Producer: Signe Vinther

Visual Effects Producer: Lee Briggs

Visual Effects Producer: Michael Perdew

Visual Effects Producer: Brett Dowler

Visual Effects Producer: Florian Gellinger

Visual Effects Producer: Doris Huber

Visual Effects Producer: Dominik Trimborn

Visual Effects Producer: Robert E. Evans

Visual Effects Producer: Thomas Reppen

Visual Effects Supervisor: Geoffrey Baumann

Visual Effects Supervisor: Stuart Lashley

Visual Effects Supervisor: Doug Spilatro

Visual Effects Supervisor: Jesse James Chisholm

Visual Effects Supervisor: Jamie Hallett

Visual Effects Supervisor: Kenneth Au

Visual Effects Supervisor: Immanuel Morris

Visual Effects Supervisor: Josh Dagg

Visual Effects Supervisor: Megan Flood

Visual Effects Supervisor: Ivan Kondrup Jensen

Visual Effects Supervisor: Craig Hammack

Visual Effects Supervisor: Brendan Seals

Visual Effects Supervisor: Michael S. Harbour

Visual Effects Supervisor: Andy Brown

Visual Effects Supervisor: Todd Sheridan Perry

Visual Effects Supervisor: Jonathan Weber

Visual Effects Supervisor: Mike F. Hedayati

Visual Effects Supervisor: Espen Nordahl

Foley Editor: Richard Gould

Utility Stunts: Michael Hansen

Stunt Coordinator: Darrin Prescott

First Assistant Director: Lisa C. Satriano

Original Music Composer: Ludwig Goransson

Supervising Sound Editor: Benjamin A. Burtt

Sound Re-Recording Mixer: Steve Boeddeker

Supervising Sound Editor: Steve Boeddeker

Sound Re-Recording Mixer: Brandon Proctor

Visual Effects: Brian Adler

Theme Song Performance: Kendrick Lamar

Music Producer: Kendrick Lamar

Special Effects Supervisor: Daniel Sudick