Alamat INDOXXI menjadi https://indoxxitv.site
Nonton Colette (2018) Keira Knightley,Dominic West,Denise Gough,Fiona Shaw. Colette (2018) . Wash Westmoreland. Colette - Ein Frau Schreibt Geschichte. . Number 9 Films,Bold Films,Killer Films. United Kingdom,United States Of America

If it can't be played: use CHROME, empty the cache, reload the browser. Or download directly just watch offline.

Jika tidak bisa dimainkan: gunakan CHROME, kosongkan cache, muat ulang browser. Atau download langsung tonton offline saja.

6.8/10 Votes 13,287
Colette (2018)

6.8 13,287

iMDb
Rating: 6.8/10 13,287 Votes

Genre: Biography, Drama, History

Actors: Keira Knightley, Dominic West, Denise Gough, Fiona Shaw

Directors: Wash Westmoreland

Production: Number 9 Films, Bold Films, Killer Films

Durasi:112 min

Quality:  FULL HD (Low)

Tahun Rilis: 21 Sep 2018

Countries: United Kingdom, United States Of America

Nonton dan download Colette (2018) - INDOXXI, Layarkaca LK21 HD BluRay Ganool gratis. Genre: Biography,Drama,History | Negara: United Kingdom,United States Of America | Aktris: Keira Knightley,Dominic West,Denise Gough,Fiona Shaw | Sutradara: Wash Westmoreland | Durasi: 112 min/Menit.

Colette: Keira Knightley

Willy: Dominic West

Missy: Denise Gough

Sido: Fiona Shaw

Jules: Robert Pugh

Georgie Raoul-Duval: Eleanor Tomlinson

Veber: Ray Panthaki

Wague: Dickie Beau

Gaston De Caillavet: Jake Graf

Lily: Polina Litvak

Rachilde: Rebecca Root

Count Muffat: Mate Haumann

Aspiring Actress: Karen Gagnon

Hungarian Countess: Katinka Egres

Second Heckler: Alexis Latham

Heckler: Attila Arpa

Reporter: Peter Schueller

Flossy: Caroline Boulton

Baptiste (uncredited): Masayoshi Haneda

Hotel Manager (uncredited): Scott Alexander Young

Ollendorff: Julian Wadham

Schwob: Al Weaver

Polaire: Aiysha Hart

Lotte Kinceler: Virag Barany

Theatre Manager: Roderick Hill

Meg: Shannon Tarbet

Jeanne De Caillavet: Janine Harouni

Paul Heon: Johnny K. Palmer

Mme. De Caillavet: Arabella Weir

Matilde: Sloan Thompson

Opera Singer: Kylie Watt

Bailiff: Joe Geary

Waiter: Istvan Gyurity

Second Actress: Alexandra Szucs

Photographer: Mark Griffith

Young Claudine: Dorcas Coppin

Sweetheart: Nathanael Bez

Passer-by: David Delgado Shorter

Priest: Nick Scudamore

Secret Lover: Anita Gera

Posh Heckler (uncredited): Balazs Csemy

Polka Dancer (uncredited): Izzy Bayley-King

Waiting Staff (uncredited): Peter Sztojanov Jr.

Director: Wash Westmoreland

Producer: Elizabeth Karlsen

Producer: Pamela Koffler

Producer: Michel Litvak

Producer: Christine Vachon

Producer: Gary Michael Walters

Producer: Stephen Woolley

Editor: Lucia Zucchetti

Screenplay: Rebecca Lenkiewicz

Screenplay: Richard Glatzer

Screenplay: Wash Westmoreland

Story: Richard Glatzer

Executive Producer: Svetlana Metkina

Executive Producer: Norman Merry

Executive Producer: Mary Burke

Co-Producer: Caroline Levy

Co-Producer: Ildiko Kemeny

Co-Producer: David Minkowski

Director of Photography: Giles Nuttgens

Production Design: Michael Carlin

Music Supervisor: Karen Elliott

Costume Design: Andrea Flesch

Casting: Susie Figgis

Makeup Designer: Ivana Primorac

Hair Designer: Ivana Primorac

Original Music Composer: Thomas Ades

First Assistant Director: Joe Geary

Post Production Supervisor: Polly Duval

Production Supervisor: Joanne Dixon

Set Decoration: Lisa Chugg

Choreographer: Alex Reynolds

Sound Recordist: Csaba Major

Supervising Sound Editor: Stephen Griffiths

Supervising Sound Editor: Andy Shelley

Visual Effects Supervisor: Sheila Wickens

Associate Editor: Fiona DeSouza

Co-Producer: Lisa Zambri

Co-Producer: Dominic Buchanan

Production Manager: Felician Keresztes

Camera Operator: Giles Nuttgens

Steadicam Operator: Marton Ragalyi

Steadicam Operator: Attila Pfeffer

First Assistant "A" Camera: Gyorgy Horvath

Second Assistant "A" Camera: Lukas Trso

First Assistant "B" Camera: Zsolt Elias

Camera Trainee: Andras Pucsek

Second Assistant "B" Camera: Balazs Gellen

First Assistant "C" Camera: Peter Faludi

Second Assistant "C" Camera: David Vidacs

Digital Imaging Technician: Peter 'Soma' Somlyai

Video Assist Operator: Gabor Nagy

Video Assist Operator: Szekely Balint

Cableman: Csaba Morva

Script Supervisor: Rowena Ladbury

Gaffer: Balazs Vakar

Key Grip: Attila Szucs

Best Boy Grip: Vilmos Keszler

Grip: Tamas Kollar

Grip: Gergo Vasari

Grip: Bence Bakos

Additional Grip: Marton Solymosi

Second Assistant Director: Tom Browne

Third Assistant Director: Bence Nagy

Set Production Assistant: Marton Katona

Set Production Assistant: Tamas Felkai

Set Production Assistant: Izabella Szabadkai

Stand In: Izabella Szabadkai

Stand In: Tamas Felkai

Boom Operator: Csongor Fazekas

Boom Operator: Andras Horvath

Boom Operator: Csaba Zubonyai

Producer's Assistant: Ashley King

Producer's Assistant: Sydney Foos

Producer's Assistant: Martha Hood

Actor's Assistant: Beatrice Bowdon

First Assistant Accountant: Grant Wolstenholme

Production Accountant: Veronika Kara

First Assistant Accountant: Tamas Balazsi

Payroll Accountant: Dorina Pap

Payroll Accountant: Gyorgyi Balog

Second Assistant Accountant: Linda Presquar

Assistant Production Manager: Eszter Vogel

Production Coordinator: Katalin Skuts

Travel Coordinator: Szilvia Miczek

Travel Coordinator: Agnes Gecs

Production Office Assistant: Mate Gajdics

Location Manager: Arisztotelesz Stergiu

Assistant Location Manager: Richard Racz

Location Assistant: David Fillenz

Location Assistant: Krisztian Nemeth

Unit Manager: Csaba Benedek

Assistant Unit Manager: Istvan Hari

Supervising Art Director: Katja Soltes

Art Direction: Renato Cseh

Art Direction: Hedvig Kiraly

Standby Art Director: Zalan Sipos

Draughtsman: Zita Galantai

Draughtsman: Judit Bozsik

Graphic Designer: Eniko Bognar

Art Department Coordinator: Marta Barna

Art Department Assistant: Andras Ajtai

Assistant Set Decoration: Nora Talmaier

Assistant Set Decoration: Andras Gaal

Leadman: Andras Gaal

Set Decorating Coordinator: Andrea Vida

Property Master: Krisztian Gaal

Assistant Property Master: David Szekeres

Dressing Prop: Gergo Hajdu

Dressing Prop: Daniel Hajdu

Dressing Prop: Pal Csicsman

Construction Manager: Jozsef Kiss

Standby Carpenter: Csaba Drotos

Standby Carpenter: Marcell Kolozsi

Construction Coordinator: Laszlo Kazmer Nagy-Kardos

Special Effects Supervisor: Gabor 'Gege' Kiszelly

Special Effects Technician: Adam Szlavy

Special Effects Technician: Arpad Sipos

Special Effects Technician: Geza Kocsis

Special Effects Technician: Attila Goczan

Special Effects Technician: Laszlo Pinter

Special Effects Technician: Attila Vasari

Special Effects Technician: Gergo Csori

Best Boy Electrician: Gabor Ivancsik

Electrician: Kovacs Andras

Electrician: Attila Kolozs

Electrician: Krisztian Szaszi

Electrician: Gabor Kovari

Electrician: Adam Skardeli

Rigging Gaffer: Zoltan Lakatos

Assistant Costume Designer: Orsi Rideg

Costume Supervisor: Eszter Antal

Set Costumer: Blanka Haraszti

Makeup Artist: Natasha Klipp

Makeup Artist: Gemma Hoff

Hairstylist: Gemma Hoff

Hairstylist: Natasha Klipp

Hairstylist: Judit Halasz

Makeup Artist: Judit Halasz

Wigmaker: Peter Owen

Casting Associate: Kirsty Kinnear

Local Casting: Katalin Baranyi

Health and Safety: Janos Papp

Transportation Coordinator: Erika Bognar

Transportation Captain: Soma Benke

Transportation Captain: Anita Fule

Cast Driver: Zsolt Becsi

Cast Driver: Peter Nemeth

Cast Driver: Gyorgy Mihalovics

Specialized Driver: Ferenc Beres

Specialized Driver: Balint Emmer

Post Production Accountant: Tarn Harper

Post Production Coordinator: Ashley King

Music Editor: Paul John Chandler

Sound Re-Recording Mixer: Robert Farr

Foley Artist: Paul Hanks

Foley Mixer: Simon Trundle

Foley Supervisor: Phillip Barrett

Digital Intermediate Assistant: Katie Croft

Digital Intermediate Assistant: Cesar Piletti

Digital Intermediate Assistant: Michael Hopkins

Digital Intermediate Assistant: Gianluca Ferrari

Visual Effects Producer: Paul Driver

CG Artist: Jeff North

Compositor: Reno Cicero

Compositor: Krystal Galley

Compositor: Michael Harrison

Compositor: TJ Singh

Compositor: Karen Wand

Editorial Coordinator: Johnny Benn

Visual Effects Editor: Andie Davies

Visual Effects Editor: Ian Garland

Systems Administrators & Support: Chris Burton

Systems Administrators & Support: Emmanuel Cirasa

Title Designer: Tom Burke

Orchestrator: Thomas Ades

Conductor: Thomas Ades

Musician: Thomas Ades

Assistant Music Supervisor: Madison Westwood

Unit Publicist: Kate Lee

Unit Publicist: Kerry McGlone

Still Photographer: Robert Viglasky

Epk Producer: Toby James

Epk Camera Operator: Thomas Currie

Head of Production: Joanna Laurie

Head of Production: David Hinojosa

Head of Production: Jeffrey Stott

Stunt Coordinator: Bela Unger

Colorist: Tom Russell