Alamat INDOXXI menjadi https://indoxxitv.site
Nonton Deadpool 2 (2018) Ryan Reynolds,Josh Brolin,Zazie Beetz,Julian Dennison. Deadpool 2 (2018) . David Leitch. Deadpool: Number Two,The Untitled Deadpool Sequel,Deadpool 2: The Super Duper Cut,Love Machine,Daisy. . Marvel Entertainment,20th Century Fox. United States Of America

If it can't be played: use CHROME, empty the cache, reload the browser. Or download directly just watch offline.

Jika tidak bisa dimainkan: gunakan CHROME, kosongkan cache, muat ulang browser. Atau download langsung tonton offline saja.

7.7/10 Votes 404,496
Deadpool 2 (2018)

7.7 404,496

iMDb
Rating: 7.7/10 404,496 Votes

Genre: Action, Adventure, Comedy, Sci-Fi

Actors: Ryan Reynolds, Josh Brolin, Zazie Beetz, Julian Dennison

Directors: David Leitch

Production: Marvel Entertainment, 20th Century Fox

Durasi:121 min

Quality:  HD480

Tahun Rilis: 10 May 2018

Countries: United States Of America

Nonton dan download Deadpool 2 (2018) - INDOXXI, Layarkaca LK21 HD BluRay Ganool gratis. Genre: Action,Adventure,Comedy,Sci-Fi | Negara: United States Of America | Aktris: Ryan Reynolds,Josh Brolin,Zazie Beetz,Julian Dennison | Sutradara: David Leitch | Durasi: 121 min/Menit.

Wade Wilson / Deadpool / Juggernaut (voice) / Himself: Ryan Reynolds

Nathan Summers / Cable: Josh Brolin

Neena Thurman / Domino: Zazie Beetz

Russell Collins / Firefist: Julian Dennison

Dopinder: Karan Soni

Jack Hammer / Weasel: T.J. Miller

Ellie Phimister / Negasonic Teenage Warhead: Brianna Hildebrand

Blind Al: Leslie Uggams

Vanessa Carlysle: Morena Baccarin

Black Tom Cassidy: Jack Kesy

Headmaster: Eddie Marsan

Yukio / Pinkie Pie: Shiori Kutsuna

Piotr Rasputin / Colossus (voice): Stefan Kapicic

Colossus Stand-in: Andre Tricoteux

Buck: Randal Reeder

Head Orderly Frye: Nikolai Witschl

Sergei Valishnikov: Thayr Harris

Peter: Rob Delaney

Gaveedra-Seven / Shatterstar: Lewis Tan

Axel Cluney / Zeitgeist: Bill Skarsgard

Jesse Aaronson / Bedlam: Terry Crews

Telford Porter / Vanisher: Brad Pitt

Hong Kong Boss: Paul Wu

Sluggo: Robert Maillet

Luke: Alan Tudyk

Redneck #1: Matt Damon

Redneck #2: Michasha Armstrong

SWAT Captain (School): Hayley Sales

Cable's Wife: Islie Hirvonen

Hope: Joe Doserro

Cable's Daughter: Jagua Arneja

Bus Driver: Gerry South

Tree Trimmer #1: Mike Dopud

Tree Trimmer #2: Luke Roessler

Prison Guard: Andy Canete

Cereal Kid: Tanis Dolman

Neighbour #1: Eleanor Walker

Neighbour #2: Hunter Dillon

Neighbour #3: Sala Baker

Branding Boy: Sonia Sunger

Older Russell Collins / Firefist: Paul Wernick

News Reporter (Irene): Rhett Reese

News Cameraman: Abiola Uthman

News Helicopter Pilot: Tony Bailey

Chinook Pilot: David Leitch

Black Tom Gang Member: Hugh Jackman

Ground Chuck Mutant: James McAvoy

Logan / Wolverine (archive Footage) (uncredited): Nicholas Hoult

Charles Xavier / Professor X (uncredited): Kodi Smit-McPhee

Hank McCoy / Beast (uncredited): Alexandra Shipp

Kurt Wagner / Nightcrawler (uncredited): Evan Peters

Ororo Monroe / Storm (uncredited): Tye Sheridan

Director: David Leitch

Screenplay: Paul Wernick

Screenplay: Rhett Reese

Characters: Fabian Nicieza

Characters: Rob Liefeld

Producer: Simon Kinberg

Executive Producer: Stan Lee

Executive Producer: Rhett Reese

Producer: Ryan Reynolds

Producer: Lauren Shuler Donner

Executive Producer: Aditya Sood

Executive Producer: Paul Wernick

Stunts: Bryce Branagan

Stunts: Steve Brown

Stunts: Jimmy Chhiu

Stunts: Lateef Crowder

Stunt Coordinator: Wayne Dalglish

Stunt Coordinator: Jayson Dumenigo

Stunts: Roel Failma

Stunts: Tim Garris

Stunts: Thekla Hutyra

Stunts: Amy Johnston

Stunts: Micah Karns

Stunts: Eric Linden

Utility Stunts: Joe Ross

Stunt Coordinator: Philip J Silvera

Director of Photography: Jonathan Sela

Stunt Coordinator: Scott J. Ateah

Editor: Craig Alpert

Editor: Elisabet Ronaldsdottir

Casting: Marisol Roncali

Casting: Mary Vernieu

Production Design: David Scheunemann

Art Direction: Roger Fires

Art Direction: Peter Ochotta

Set Decoration: Sandy Walker

Supervising Art Director: Dan Hermansen

Costume Design: Kurt And Bart

Assistant Art Director: Kris Bergthorson

Construction Coordinator: Glenn Woodruff

Property Master: Dan Sissons

Set Designer: Houman Eshraghi

Set Designer: Peter Rzazewski

Set Designer: Beatrix Schalk

Set Designer: Jennifer Yee

Set Dresser: Katharina Brand

Set Dresser: Kevin Kasper

Hairstylist: Lilia Afsahi

Hairstylist: Ailsa Macmillan

Hairstylist: Jaala Leis Wanless

Makeup Department Head: Monica Huppert

Tattoo Designer: Howard Lau

Tattoo Designer: Lee Gren

Boom Operator: Donald D. Brown

Boom Operator: Allen Yang

Boom Operator: Allister Mann

Dialogue Editor: Sean Massey

Sound Re-Recording Mixer: Paul Massey

Aerial Director of Photography: Hans Bjerno

Camera Operator: Tommy Douglas

Camera Operator: Lucas Bielan

Camera Operator: Sasha Proctor

Camera Operator: Brad McGregor

Second Unit Director of Photography: Patrick Loungway

Dolly Grip: Nicholas Dent

Drone Operator: Patrick Weir

First Assistant Camera: Aaron Haesler

Gaffer: Drew Davidson

Key Grip: Mark Hyde

Key Grip: Kevin Black

Lighting Technician: Rob Brady

Lighting Technician: Christopher Hingston

Lighting Technician: Jason Tidsbury

Lighting Technician: Andrew Wunder

Lighting Technician: T. Michael Morris

Lighting Technician: Clyde Harrelson

Lighting Technician: Tess Bukowsky

Rigging Gaffer: Keith Woods

Rigging Grip: Herb DeWaal

Rigging Grip: Rod Haney

Rigging Grip: Scott Kozak

Still Photographer: Joseph Lederer

Still Photographer: David Dolsen

Underwater Director of Photography: Ian Seabrook

Creature Technical Director: Yogesh Bhavsar

Creature Technical Director: Avijit Das

Creature Technical Director: Eric Moliner

Creature Technical Director: Mischa Kolbe

Creature Technical Director: Fazil Ahmed

Lead Animator: Sianoosh Nasiriziba

Lead Animator: Andrew Park

Matchmove Supervisor: Amit Narwani

Modeling: K.G. Ginu

Modeling: James Galen Clark

Motion Capture Artist: Daniel Kwon

Pre-Visualization Supervisor: C. Michael Neely

Pre-Visualization Supervisor: Steve Yamamoto

VFX Editor: Barnes Wheeler

Visual Effects Coordinator: Nick Ghizas

Visual Effects Coordinator: Rasghania Bharat

Visual Effects Coordinator: Kotamraju Karthik

Visual Effects Coordinator: Sammy Shikaze

Visual Effects Coordinator: Connor Smith

Visual Effects Coordinator: Lesly Cazares

Visual Effects Producer: Thomas Elder-Groebe

Visual Effects Producer: Sabrina Gagnon

Visual Effects Producer: Anton Agerbo

Visual Effects Supervisor: Michael Brazelton

Visual Effects Supervisor: Dan Glass

Visual Effects Supervisor: Sean Konrad

Visual Effects Supervisor: Daniel Macarin

Visual Effects Technical Director: Damiano Moltisanti

Visual Effects Technical Director: Thomas Dotheij

Visual Effects Technical Director: Phoenix Woung-Bi Lee

Assistant Costume Designer: Beverlee June Fix

Assistant Costume Designer: Monique McRae

Assistant Costume Designer: Gwendolyn Stukely

Costume Coordinator: Lana S. Krause

Costume Supervisor: Janice MacIsaac

Set Costumer: Carolyn Bentley

Set Costumer: Cat Mudryk

Set Costumer: Farrahlyn Owen

Set Costumer: Nicola Ryall

ADR Voice Casting: Johnny Gidcomb

Casting Associate: Riva Cahn Thompson

Casting Associate: Raylin Sabo

Casting Consultant: Ko Iwagami

Casting: Corinne Clark

Casting: Jennifer Page

Casting Consultant: Yumi Takada

Armorer: Rob Fournier

Armorer: Jeremy Muir

Armorer: Ric Walkington

Choreographer: Paul Becker

Script Supervisor: Ana Oparnica Sebal

Unit Publicist: Lorraine Jamison

Screenplay: Ryan Reynolds

Stunts: Sala Baker

Editor: Dirk Westervelt

Original Music Composer: Tyler Bates

Stunt Driver: Joe Doserro

Hair Department Head: Anne Carroll

Makeup Designer: Bill Corso

Makeup Effects: Rebeccah Delchambre

Makeup Effects: Felix Fox

Special Effects Makeup Artist: Katie Goett

Hairstylist: Richard Kohlen

Special Effects Makeup Artist: Harlow MacFarlane

Special Effects Makeup Artist: Geoff Redknap

Special Effects Makeup Artist: Bronwyne Sloley

First Assistant Director: Paul Barry

Painter: Niki Charalambopoulos

Painter: Jason Claridge

Prop Designer: Daniel Columbie

Concept Artist: Stian Dahlslett

Carpenter: Joel Hansen

Storyboard Artist: Todd Harris

Lead Set Dresser: Paul Jenkinson

Concept Artist: Benjamin Last

Concept Artist: Aaron McBride

Concept Artist: Kouji Tajima

Dialogue Editor: Ronald Eng

Sound Recordist: Tim Gomillion

Sound Effects Editor: David Grimaldi

Supervising Dialogue Editor: Sean Massey

Sound Designer: Chuck Michael

Foley Supervisor: John Morris

Sound Mixer: Mark Noda

Supervising Sound Editor: Mark P. Stoeckinger

Sound Designer: Martyn Zub

Special Effects Supervisor: Mike Vezina

Visual Effects Editor: Matt Blouin

Rigging Grip: Matt Bonin

First Assistant Editor: Matt Absher

First Assistant Editor: Jim Carretta

First Assistant Editor: Daniel M. Nussbaum

Music Editor: Ted Caplan

Music Supervisor: John Houlihan

Orchestrator: Drew Krassowski

Stunt Double: Joi Harris

In Memory Of: Joi Harris