Alamat INDOXXI menjadi https://indoxxitv.site
Nonton Fight Club (1999) Edward Norton,Brad Pitt,Helena Bonham Carter,Meat Loaf. Fight Club (1999) . David Fincher. El Club De La Pelea,Borilacki Klub,Harcosok Klubbja,Mo'adon Krav,Clube Da Luta,Fight Club,El Club De La Pelea,paiteu Keulleob,faito・kurabu, Dou Zhen Ju Le Bu,Bojcovskij Klub. . Regency Enterprises,Fox 2000 Pictures,Taurus Film,Atman Entertainment,Knickerboc

If it can't be played: use CHROME, empty the cache, reload the browser. Or download directly just watch offline.

Jika tidak bisa dimainkan: gunakan CHROME, kosongkan cache, muat ulang browser. Atau download langsung tonton offline saja.

8.8/10 Votes 1,693,643
Fight Club (1999)

8.8 1,693,643

Durasi:139 min

Quality:  HD480

Tahun Rilis: 15 Oct 1999

Countries: Germany, United States Of America

Nonton dan download Fight Club (1999) - INDOXXI, Layarkaca LK21 HD BluRay Ganool gratis. Genre: Drama | Negara: Germany,United States Of America | Aktris: Edward Norton,Brad Pitt,Helena Bonham Carter,Meat Loaf | Sutradara: David Fincher | Durasi: 139 min/Menit.

The Narrator: Edward Norton

Tyler Durden: Brad Pitt

Marla Singer: Helena Bonham Carter

Robert "Bob" Paulson: Meat Loaf

Angel Face: Jared Leto

Richard Chesler: Zach Grenier

The Mechanic: Holt McCallany

Ricky: Eion Bailey

Intern: Richmond Arquette

Thomas: David Andrews

Group Leader: Christina Cabot

Inspector Bird: Tim DeZarn

Inspector Dent: Ezra Buzzington

Airport Security Officer: Bob Stephenson

Walter: David Lee Smith

Lou's Body Guard: Carl Ciarfalio

Car Salesman: Stuart Blumberg

Second Man At Auto Shop: Mark Fite

Seminary Student: Matt Winston

Channel 4 Reporter: Lauren Sanchez

Detective Stern: Thom Gossom Jr.

Detective Kevin: Markus Redmond

Detective Andrew: Van Quattro

Detective Walker: Michael Girardin

Policeman: David Jean Thomas

Salvator - Winking Bartender: Paul Carafotes

Proprietor Of Dry Cleaners: Christopher John Fields

Bartender In Halo: Michael Shamus Wiles

Group Leader: George Maguire

Weeping Woman: Eugenie Bondurant

Speaker: Sydney 'Big Dawg' Colston

Chloe: Rachel Singer

Airline Attendant: Christie Cronenweth

Businesswoman On Plane: Dierdre Downing-Jackson

Doorman: Charlie Dell

Man In Suit: Rob Lanza

Food Court Maitre D': Joel Bissonnette

Steph: Evan Mirand

Next Month's Opponent: Robby Robinson

Cop At Marla's Building: Lou Beatty Jr.

Susan - Comsetics Buyer: Valerie Bickford

Lou: Peter Iacangelo

First Man At Auto Shop: Todd Peirce

Raymond K. Hessel: Joon Kim

Bus Driver With Broken Nose: Bennie Moore

Commissioner Jacobs: Pat McNamara

Banquet Speaker: Tyrone R. Livingston

Airport Valet: Owen Masterson

Bruised Bar Patron #1: Anderson Bourell

Bruised Bar Patron #2: Scotch Ellis Loring

Hotel Desk Clerk: Andi Carnick

Waiter At Clifton's: Edward Kowalczyk

Desk Sergeant: Leonard Termo

BMW Salesman (uncredited): Michael Arturo

Fight Spectator (uncredited): Greg Bronson

Fighter (uncredited): Matt Cinquanta

Champion Fighter (uncredited): Tommy Dallace

Irvin (uncredited): Paul Dillon

Vomiting Fight Spectator (uncredited): Tom Falzone

Chanting Fighter (uncredited): Eddie Hargitay

Banquet Guest (uncredited): Phil Hawn

Waiter In Bridgeworth Suites Corporate Video (uncredited): Bruce Holman

Fight Patron Saying 'I Don't Know. What's Going On?' (uncredited): Jawara

Waiter (uncredited): Baron Jay

Restaurant Maitre D' (uncredited): Jim Jenkins

Passenger Clutching Armrest (uncredited): Kevin Scott Mack

Fight Club Patron / Guy #2 In Video Store (uncredited): Trey Ore

Fight Spectator (uncredited): Louis Ortiz

Fight Club Man (uncredited): Hugh Peddy

Fight Club Man (uncredited): J.T. Pontino

Waiter (uncredited): Chad Randau

Fighter (uncredited): Marcio Rosario

Riley Wilde - Fighter (uncredited): Gregory Silva

Fight Bully (uncredited): Brian Tochi

Bar Worker (uncredited): Alekxia Valdez

Support Group Member (uncredited): Michael Zagst

Man At The Club (uncredited): Gokhan Oncel

Space Monkey (uncredited): Philip Centanni

Space Monkey (uncredited): Marc Cinquanta

Marla's Neighbor (uncredited): Summer Moore

Producer: Ross Grayson Bell

Producer: Cean Chaffin

Producer: Art Linson

Original Music Composer: John King

Original Music Composer: Michael Simpson

Director of Photography: Jeff Cronenweth

Editor: James Haygood

Casting: Laray Mayfield

Production Design: Alex McDowell

Sound Editor: Ren Klyce

Sound Editor: Richard Hymns

Director: David Fincher

Novel: Chuck Palahniuk

Screenplay: Jim Uhls

Compositors: Rachel Wyn Dunn

Associate Producer: John S. Dorsey

Executive Producer: Arnon Milchan

Dialect Coach: Francie Brown

Assistant Costume Designer: Mirela Rupic

Costume Supervisor: Elinor Bardach

Art Direction: Chris Gorak

Set Decoration: Jay Hart

Costume Design: Michael Kaplan

Art Department Assistant: Dianne Chadwick

Art Department Coordinator: S. Quinn

Assistant Art Director: Seth Reed

Conceptual Design: Josue Clotaire Fleurimond

Construction Coordinator: Jeff Passanante

Construction Foreman: Tim R. Lafferty

Greensman: Craig B. Ayers Sr.

Leadman: P. Scott Bailey

Location Scout: Jack Robinson

Painter: Tammy DeRuiter

Production Illustrator: Richard K. Buoen

Sculptor: Kenneth Garrett

Set Designer: Luis G. Hoyos

Standby Painter: Bill 'Kauhane' Hoyt

Camera Operator: Conrad W. Hall

First Assistant Camera: John T. Connor

Aerial Camera: Robert Mehnert

Steadicam Operator: Chris Haarhoff

Still Photographer: Merrick Morton

Hairstylist: Patricia Miller

Key Hair Stylist: Frida Aradottir

Makeup Artist: Jean Ann Black

Prosthetic Makeup Artist: Greg Solomon

Set Costumer: Terry Anderson

Set Dressing Artist: Charles W. Belisle

Additional Music: P.J. Hanke

CG Supervisor: Yann Blondel

Craft Service: Raymond Bulinski

Driver: Manny Demello

Post Production Assistant: Grace Karman Graham

Post Production Supervisor: Peter Mavromates

Production Controller: Kieran Woo

Production Office Assistant: Carrie Shaw

Propmaker: David B. Brenner

Set Medic: Katherine Jones

Set Production Assistant: Michael Herron

Software Engineer: Lucio I. Flores

Special Effects Coordinator: Cliff Wenger

Stand In: Chad Keller

Stunt Coordinator: Michael Runyard

Stunts: Jeff Imada

Systems Administrators & Support: Leon Xiao

Transportation Captain: Jim Alfonso

Transportation Coordinator: Dave Robling

Unit Production Manager: Helen Pollak

Utility Stunts: Richard Cetrone

Video Assist Operator: Wayne Tidwell

Script Supervisor: Dina Waxman

First Assistant Editor: Michael Matzdorff

Best Boy Electric: Michael Arvanitis

Lighting Technician: Kevin Brown

Rigging Gaffer: Martin Bosworth

Rigging Grip: Ronald A. Miller

Casting Associate: Karen Meisels

Location Manager: Flint Maloney

Production Accountant: Jim Davidson

Production Coordinator: Robb Earnest

Production Supervisor: Julie M. Anderson

Researcher: Carey Ann Strelecki

ADR Supervisor: Gwendolyn Yates Whittle

Boom Operator: Don Coufal

Assistant Sound Editor: Jessica Bellfort

Music Editor: Brian Richards

Sound Designer: Ren Klyce

Sound Effects Editor: Steve Boeddeker

Sound Mixer: Jeff Wexler

3D Animator: Jim Rutherford

Animation Supervisor: Carlos Saldanha

Digital Compositors: Nicholas Brooks

Visual Effects: Joshua I. Kolden

Visual Effects Coordinator: Lauren A. Littleton

Visual Effects Producer: Andrea D'Amico

Visual Effects Supervisor: Dennis Berardi

Sound Design Assistant: Misa Kageyama

Thanks: Johann Benet

Set Costumer: Wendy M. Craig

Color Timer: David Orr

Stunts: David Leitch

Stunts: Jimmy Nickerson

Dialogue Editor: Richard Quinn

Property Master: Roy 'Bucky' Moore

Sound Mix Technician: Brandon Proctor

Visual Effects Supervisor: Kevin Scott Mack

Storyboard Artist: Peter Ramsey

Key Costumer: Rhona Meyers

Second Assistant Director: Bob Wagner

Second Second Assistant Director: Allen Kupetsky

Assistant Property Master: Bryan Duff

Graphic Designer: Eric Rosenberg

Set Dressing Buyer: Danielle Simpson

Storyboard Artist: Collin Grant

Swing: Sean Hood

ADR Editor: Tom Bellfort

ADR Engineer: Derek Casari

ADR Mixer: David Boulton

ADR Recordist: David Lucarelli

Assistant Dialogue Editor: Mary Works

Foley Artist: Hilda Hodges

Foley Mixer: Mary Jo Lang

Foley Recordist: Carolyn Tapp

Sound Supervisor: Richard Hymns

Special Effects Technician: Wayne Burnes

Visual Effects Technical Director: Ryan Laney

Stunt Double: Damon Caro

Assistant Camera: Steve Wolfe

Best Boy Grip: Craig Kohtala

Camera Loader: Gary Kanner

Dolly Grip: Michael Brennan

Second Assistant Camera: Lisa Guerriero

Casting Assistant: Christie Cean George

Assistant Editor: Joelle Taar

Assistant Location Manager: Chris Gutierrez

Assistant Production Coordinator: David McKimmie

Extras Casting: Sande Alessi

Fight Choreographer: Damon Caro

First Assistant Accountant: Joe Hartwick Jr.

General Manager: Scott Ross

In Memory Of: Raymond Bongiovanni

Matte Painter: David Bailey

Payroll Accountant: Cindy Nevins

Pre-Visualization Supervisor: Ron Frankel

Production Assistant: Tanya Doyle

Production Driver: Shaun Ryan

Production Executive: Rich Thorne

Rotoscoping Artist: Fiona Campbell Westgate

Second Assistant Accountant: Eileen M. Dennis