Alamat INDOXXI menjadi https://indoxxitv.site
Nonton Forrest Gump (1994) Tom Hanks,Robin Wright,Gary Sinise,Mykelti Williamson. Forrest Gump (1994) . Robert Zemeckis. Forest Gump,Forestas Gampas,farst Gamp,Forrest Qamp,Forrest Gump (Hanks),Forrest Gamp,poleseuteu Geompeu. . Paramount. United States Of America

If it can't be played: use CHROME, empty the cache, reload the browser. Or download directly just watch offline.

Jika tidak bisa dimainkan: gunakan CHROME, kosongkan cache, muat ulang browser. Atau download langsung tonton offline saja.

8.8/10 Votes 1,628,887
Forrest Gump (1994)

8.8 1,628,887

iMDb
Rating: 8.8/10 1,628,887 Votes

Genre: Drama, Romance

Actors: Tom Hanks, Robin Wright, Gary Sinise, Mykelti Williamson

Directors: Robert Zemeckis

Production: Paramount

Durasi:142 min

Quality:  HD480

Tahun Rilis: 06 Jul 1994

Countries: United States Of America

Nonton dan download Forrest Gump (1994) - INDOXXI, Layarkaca LK21 HD BluRay Ganool gratis. Genre: Drama,Romance | Negara: United States Of America | Aktris: Tom Hanks,Robin Wright,Gary Sinise,Mykelti Williamson | Sutradara: Robert Zemeckis | Durasi: 142 min/Menit.

Forrest Gump: Tom Hanks

Jenny Curran: Robin Wright

Lt. Dan Taylor: Gary Sinise

Pvt. Benjamin Buford "Bubba" Blue: Mykelti Williamson

Mrs. Gump: Sally Field

Young Forrest Gump: Michael Conner Humphreys

Young Jenny Curran: Hanna Hall

Forrest Gump Jr.: Haley Joel Osment

School Bus Driver: Siobhan Fallon Hogan

Drill Sergeant: Afemo Omilami

Young Elvis Presley: Peter Dobson

College Football Coach: Sonny Shroyer

Barber: George Kelly

Principal: Sam Anderson

Louise: Margo Moorer

Boy With Cross: Christopher Jones

Jenny's Father: Kevin Mangan

High School Football Coach: Brett Rice

Recruiter: Daniel C. Striepeke

Newscaster: David Brisbin

Earl: Kirk Ward

Bubba's Mother: Marlena Smalls

Bubba's Great Grandmother: Kitty K. Green

Jenny's Date: Mark Matheisen

Local Anchor #1: Al Harrington

Local Anchor #2: Joe Washington

John F. Kennedy (voice): Jed Gillin

Army Recruiter: Don Fischer

Barracks Recruit: Matt Wallace

Club Patron: Mike Jolly

Club Patron: Michael Kemmerling

Club Patron: John Voldstad

Helicopter Gunman: Daniel J. Gillooly

Cleveland: Michael Burgess

Tex: Steven Griffith

Army Hospital Male Nurse: Michael McFall

Wounded Soldier: Byron Minns

Wounded Soldier: Steve DeRelian

Army Nurse: Bonnie Ann Burgess

Hospital Officer: Stephen Bridgewater

President Johnson (voice): John William Galt

Isabel: Isabel Rose

Abbie Hoffman: Richard D'Alessandro

Black Panther: Kevin Davis

Black Panther: Michael Jace

Wesley: Geoffrey Blake

Hollywood Boulevard Girlfriend: Vanessa Roth

Hollywood Boulevard Girlfriend: Emily Carey

Dick Cavett: Dick Cavett

Carla: Tiffany Salerno

Lenore: Marla Sucharetza

President Nixon (voice): Joe Alaskey

Discharge Officer: Lazarus Jackson

Drugged Out Boyfriend: Matt Rebenkoff

Elderly Southern Woman: Nora Dunfee

Waitress In Cafe: Hallie D'Amore

Taxi Driver: Michael Mattison

Aging Hippie: Charles Boswell

Wild Eyed Man: Timothy McNeil

Crony: Bob Penny

Football Player (uncredited): Greg Brown

Cheerleader (uncredited): Troy Christian

Football Coach (uncredited): Bryan Hanna

Barracks Recruit (uncredited): Zach Hanner

National Guardsman (uncredited): Aaron Michael Lacey

Football Fan (uncredited): Jacqueline Lovell

Football Player (uncredited): Brendan Shanahan

Black Panther (uncredited): William Shipman

Nicholas Katzenbach (uncredited): Robb Skyler

Jenny's Babysitter (uncredited): Mary Ellen Trainor

Elvis Presley (voice) (uncredited): Kurt Russell

Director: Robert Zemeckis

Producer: Wendy Finerman

Producer: Steve Tisch

Producer: Steve Starkey

Director of Photography: Don Burgess

Original Music Composer: Alan Silvestri

Editor: Arthur Schmidt

Screenplay: Eric Roth

Novel: Winston Groom

Casting: Ellen Lewis

Costume Design: Joanna Johnston

Production Design: Rick Carter

Art Direction: Leslie McDonald

Art Direction: William James Teegarden

Set Decoration: Nancy Haigh

Hairstylist: Hazel Catmull

Hairstylist: William A. Kohout

Hairstylist: Susan Schuler-Page

Makeup Artist: Jay Cannistraci

Makeup Artist: Rick Sharp

Art Department Coordinator: Kacy Magedman

Art Department Coordinator: Wendy Richardson

Assistant Art Director: Steve Arnold

Assistant Art Director: Linda Berger

Assistant Art Director: Tony Fanning

Construction Coordinator: Jeff Passanante

Greensman: Daniel J. Gillooly

Greensman: Hugo Herrera

Greensman: Kevin Mangan

Greensman: Dan Ondrejko

Leadman: Paige Augustine

Leadman: Claire Gaul

Leadman: Robert Greenfield

Leadman: Chris L. Spellman

Set Designer: James C. Feng

Set Designer: Erin Kemp

Set Designer: Elizabeth Lapp

Set Designer: Lauren E. Polizzi

Sound Effects Editor: E. Larry Oatfield

Sound Effects Editor: Robert Shoup

Sound Re-Recording Mixer: Dennis S. Sands

Sound Re-Recording Mixer: Randy Thom

Supervising Sound Editor: Gloria S. Borders

CG Supervisor: George Murphy

CG Supervisor: Stephen Rosenbaum

Visual Effects Art Director: Doug Chiang

Visual Effects Producer: Debbie Denise

Visual Effects Editor: Debbie Denise

Visual Effects Editor: Michael McGovern

Visual Effects Supervisor: Ken Ralston

Stunt Coordinator: Bud Davis

Camera Operator: Chris Squires

Still Photographer: Phillip V. Caruso

Costume Supervisor: Dan Bronson

Costume Supervisor: Pamela Wise

Set Costumer: Patricia Bercsi

Set Costumer: Rudolph Garcia

Set Costumer: Stephen P. Shubin

First Assistant Editor: Carin-Anne Strohmaier

Music Editor: Kenneth Karman

Transportation Coordinator: Joel Marrow

Choreographer: Leslie Cook

Location Manager: Peggy Pridemore

Location Manager: Amy Ness

Location Manager: Mary Morgan

Dialect Coach: Jessica Drake

Unit Publicist: Jane E. Russell

Co-Producer: Charles Newirth

Special Effects: Joe Montenegro

Production Sound Mixer: William B. Kaplan

Visual Effects: Greg Maloney

Hair Designer: Judith A. Cory

Special Effects Supervisor: Allen Hall

Assistant Editor: Jeremiah O'Driscoll

Post Production Supervisor: Steven J. Boyd

Post Production Supervisor: Rick Porras

Thanks: Lindsey Buckingham

Thanks: Robert J. Groden

Script Supervisor: Susan Malerstein

Makeup Artist: Craig Lyman

First Assistant Director: Bruce Moriarty

Construction Foreman: Barry Spencer

Location Scout: Brett Haas

Painter: Samuel Ray Jablonski

Production Illustrator: Stefan Dechant

First Assistant Camera: John Gazdik

Grip: Ismael Araujo Jr.

Assistant Costume Designer: Jessica Fasman

Makeup Designer: Hallie D'Amore

Seamstress: Alleene C. Keith

Carpenter: Scott Mobley

Craft Service: Amy Panzer

Driver: Jim DePue

Executive Music Producer: Joel Sill

Picture Car Coordinator: Tyler C. Daum

Projection: Timothy Greenwood

Stunts: Keith Campbell

Transportation Captain: Randy Cantor

Transportation Co-Captain: Wayne Roberts

Unit Production Manager: Charles Newirth

Utility Stunts: Joey Box

Color Timer: Bob Kaiser

Electrician: Dan Cornwall

Gaffer: Andy Ryan

Lighting Technician: David R. Christensen

Rigging Grip: E. Scott Mayhugh

Casting Associate: David Brymer

Executive In Charge Of Production: Michael Tadross

Production Accountant: Cynthia Quan

Production Coordinator: Debra James

Boom Operator: Earl Sampson

Assistant Sound Editor: David Franklin Bergad

Orchestrator: William Ross

Sound Mixer: Jonathan Gaynor

Visual Effects Coordinator: Anne Calanchini

Storyboard: Erik TIemens

Vocal Coach: Christiane Steffen

Dialogue Editor: Claire Sanfilippo

Dialogue Editor: Dianna Stirpe

Dialogue Editor: Ewa Sztompke

Property Master: Robin L. Miller

Second Unit Director of Photography: David M. Dunlap

Set Dresser: William Alford

ADR Editor: Sue Fox

Foley Artist: Tom Barwick

Foley Artist: Dennie Thorpe

Foley Editor: Marian Wilde

Foley Editor: Clare C. Freeman

Foley Recordist: Tony Eckert

Assistant Sound Designer: Phil Benson

Costume Assistant: Craig Bilodeau

Costume Illustrator: Robin Richesson

Costumer: Betty Birkowski

Additional Second Assistant Director: Lennie Appelquist

Second Second Assistant Director: Eric Tignini

Second Unit Director: Steve Starkey

Assistant Property Master: Michael Gastaldo

Graphic Designer: Eric Rosenberg

Title Designer: Nina Saxon

Special Effects Assistant: Ken Gorrell

Special Effects Technician: Michael J. Hudson

Visual Effects Editor: Timothy Eaton

Stunt Double: Allen Robinson

Assistant Camera: Richard A. Kelley

Best Boy Grip: Sam Taybi

Camera Loader: Chris Johnson

Dolly Grip: Jeff 'Moose' Howery

First Company Grip: Joe Fulmer

Second Assistant Camera: Patrick B. O'Brien

Second Company Grip: John 'Jay' Devlin

Casting Assistant: Ben Wexler

Assistant Editor: Greg Hyman

Negative Cutter: Louis Rivera

Assistant Location Manager: Stephanie Antosca

Location Assistant: Chris Ferro

Conductor: Alan Silvestri

Assistant Accountant: Thomas Bianco

Assistant Chief Lighting Technician: Andy Ryan

Assistant Production Coordinator: Clarissa Troop

Chief Lighting Technician: Bob Finley III

Extras Casting: Tona B. Dahlquist

General Manager: Jim Morris

Production Assistant: Heather Smith

Production Secretary: Jamie Daddio

Researcher: Charlie Puritano

Technical Advisor: Dale A. Dye