Alamat INDOXXI menjadi https://indoxxitv.site
Nonton Hunter Killer (2018) Gerard Butler,Gary Oldman,Toby Stephens,Common. Hunter Killer (2018) . Donovan Marsh. Ohotnik-ubijca,mt'atsebeli Mk'vleli. . Original Film,G-BASE,Millennium Films,Hunter Killer Productions,Hishow Entertainment,SprocketHeads,Tucker Tooley Entertainment,Relativity Media,Summit Premiere. China,United Kingdom,United States Of America

If it can't be played: use CHROME, empty the cache, reload the browser. Or download directly just watch offline.

Jika tidak bisa dimainkan: gunakan CHROME, kosongkan cache, muat ulang browser. Atau download langsung tonton offline saja.

6.6/10 Votes 36,707
Hunter Killer (2018)

Nonton dan download Hunter Killer (2018) - INDOXXI, Layarkaca LK21 HD BluRay Ganool gratis. Genre: Action,Thriller | Negara: China,United Kingdom,United States Of America | Aktris: Gerard Butler,Gary Oldman,Toby Stephens,Common | Sutradara: Donovan Marsh | Durasi: 122 min/Menit.

Captain Joe Glass: Gerard Butler

CJCS Charles Donnegan: Gary Oldman

Bill Beaman: Toby Stephens

RA John Fisk: Common

Jane Norquist: Linda Cardellini

Cob Wallach: David Gyasi

Jimenez: Gabriel Chavarria

Matt Johnstone: Ryan McPartlin

XO Brian Edwards: Carter MacIntyre

Paul Martinelli: Zane Holtz

Belford: Taylor John Smith

Devin Hall: Michael Trucco

Admiral Dmitri Durov: Mikhail Gorevoy

President Zakarin: Aleksandr Dyachenko

Tretiak: Igor Jijikine

Oleg: Yuri Kolokolnikov

Captain Vlade Sutrev: Ilia Volok

President Dover: Caroline Goodall

Captain: Corey Johnson

Captain Forbes: Adam James

Kaplan: Will Attenborough

Liddy: Sarah Middleton

Park: Christopher Goh

TMC Turner: Shane Taylor

Senator From Illinois: Henry Goodman

Senator From Iowa: Colin Stinton

Nichols: Kieron Bimpson

Brickowski: Mickey Collins

Captain Andropov: Michael Nyqvist

Director: Donovan Marsh

Novel: George Wallace

Novel: Don Keith

Screenplay: Jamie Moss

Screenplay: Arne Schmidt

Producer: Gerard Butler

Producer: Mark Gill

Producer: Toby Jaffe

Producer: Neal H. Moritz

Producer: Matthew O'Toole

Producer: Alan Siegel

Producer: John Thompson

Producer: Tucker Tooley

Producer: Les Weldon

Original Music Composer: Trevor Morris

Director of Photography: Tom Marais

Editor: Michael J. Duthie

Production Design: Jon Henson

Production Design: James H. Spencer

Sound Designer: Luke Gentry

Sound Editor: Dominic Gibbs

Sound Mixer: Vladimir Kaloyanov

Sound Mixer: Kiril Kaloyanov

Casting: Pam Dixon

Casting: Anne McCarthy

Casting: Kellie Roy

Casting: Marianne Stanicheva

Art Direction: Gary Baugh

Art Direction: Alexei Karagyaur

Art Direction: Andrew Munro

Art Direction: Nic Pallace

Art Direction: Chris Peters

Art Direction: Ivan Ranghelov

Supervising Art Director: Ben Collins

Set Decoration: Orlin Grozdanov

Set Decoration: Robert Wischhusen-Hayes

Costume Design: Caroline Harris

Aerial Camera: Gareth Harfoot

Assistant Camera: Iordan Borissov

Assistant Camera: Michael Tanji

Camera Operator: Ivaylo Ivanov

Camera Operator: Greg Murray

Camera Operator: Neven Mihailova

Camera Operator: Georgi Raykov

Camera Trainee: Max Carrington

Camera Trainee: Dean Southan

Drone Pilot: Dimitar Krustev

Drone Pilot: Dani Rose

Electrician: Chris Dickinson

Electrician: Anton Ivanov

Epk Camera Operator: Sergey Zhelezko

First Assistant Camera: Kaloyan Nedelchev

First Assistant Camera: Paula Nenova

First Assistant Camera: Ivailo Tzvetkov

First Assistant Camera: David Churchyard

First Assistant Camera: Vladislav Mateev

Gaffer: Hristo Idakiev

Gaffer: Mark Evans

Gaffer: Alexandre Trenev

Grip: Petar Anev

Grip: Dimitar Dimitrov

Grip: Nedyalko Georgiev

Grip: Albert Nikolinski

Key Grip: Ian Bird

Key Grip: Jim Philpott

Key Grip: Tsvetan Kostov

Libra Head Technician: Tim Dean

Second Assistant Camera: Vasil Paunov

Second Assistant Camera: Borislav Belberov

Second Assistant Camera: Veselin Dimchov Hristov

Second Assistant Camera: Maxim Penev

Second Assistant Camera: Mihail Yanakiev

Gaffer: Harlon Haveland

Second Unit Director of Photography: Ivo Peitchev

Steadicam Operator: Kiril Valchanov

Steadicam Operator: Shaun Cobley

Still Photographer: Jack English

Still Photographer: Christopher Raphael

Video Assist Operator: Radoslav Petkov

Additional Hairstylist: Nelly Teova

Additional Hairstylist: Anna Ivanova

Hair Designer: Lynda Armstrong

Makeup & Hair: Steve Smith

Makeup & Hair: Jordann Aguon

Makeup & Hair: Svetla Krasteva

Makeup & Hair: Dimitrina Stoyanova

Makeup Artist: Gigi Dey

Makeup Artist: Anita Hvarleva

Makeup Artist: Atanaska Popova

Makeup Artist: Maria Stankovich

Makeup Artist: Yanka Doychinova

Makeup Artist: Yana Platnarova

Makeup Artist: Angela Oxley Evans

Makeup Artist: Daniel Lawson Johnston

Makeup Artist: Kath Rayner

Makeup Artist: Sofi Davidova

Makeup Supervisor: Sofi Hvarleva

Makeup Supervisor: Ivon Ivanova

Prosthetics: Waldo Mason

Production Manager: Elena Melamed

First Assistant Director: Ben Burt

First Assistant Director: Ben Lanning

First Assistant Director: Hristo Dimitrov

First Assistant Director: Antony Tanev

Second Assistant Director: Oana Ene

Second Assistant Director: Galina Kyuchukova

Second Assistant Director: Katerina Atanasova

Art Department Assistant: Simona Ilieva

Art Department Assistant: Dean McLeod

Art Department Assistant: Lizzie Osborne

Art Department Coordinator: Stacy Boles

Art Department Coordinator: Elizabeth Boller

Art Department Coordinator: Dobrinka Stamenkova

Assistant Art Director: Christina Eunji Kim

Assistant Art Director: Michael Pybus

Assistant Art Director: Glen Young

Assistant Set Decoration: Ellie Shanks

Carpenter: Borislav Hristov

Carpenter: Peter Krumov

Carpenter: Evgeni Vladimirov

Carpenter: Jeff Woodbridge

Construction Coordinator: Michael Crowe

Construction Coordinator: Malcolm Roberts

Draughtsman: Vicki Stevenson

Graphic Designer: Danny Burke

Leadman: Vladimir Petkov

Property Buyer: Oli Novadnieks

Property Master: Dirk Buchmann

Property Master: Adam McCreight

Props: Martin Genchev

Props: Joey Hodges

Props: David Lovelock

Props: Steve Salmon

Props: Laurens Nockels

Set Designer: Yossif Mladenov

Set Designer: John Moredock

Set Dresser: Ryan Bradbury

Set Dresser: Ben Hopwood

Set Dressing Artist: Maria Doicheva

Standby Art Director: Philippa Broadhurst

Storyboard Artist: Yasen Denev

Storyboard Artist: Brian Murray

Storyboard Artist: Aaron Sowd

Storyboard Artist: Krista Vacheva

Storyboard Artist: Keith Weir

Storyboard Artist: Graham Wyn Jones

Costume Assistant: Joel Christopher

Costume Assistant: Jessica Ingram

Costume Assistant: Hayley Lovitt

Costume Assistant: James Shuttleworth

Costume Supervisor: Ina Damianova

Costume Supervisor: Sian Evans

Set Costumer: Nadia Merabti

Textile Artist: Kaniez Braganza

Casting Associate: Emma Gunnery

Casting Associate: Morgan Robbins

Casting Director: Alena Garetovskaya

Extras Casting: Hrista Ilieva

Extras Casting: Lauren Wilkinson Kimball

3D Artist: Stella Kamburova

3D Artist: Petko Ganev

Animation: Peter Bakalov

Animation: Alba Rodriguez Del Rio

Animation: Borislav Dimitrov

Animation: Peter Gachev

Animation: Tsvetan Ivanov

CG Artist: Eryn Thorsley

CG Supervisor: Mark Krentz

CG Supervisor: Angel Ivanov

Digital Compositor: Waheed Ahmed

Digital Compositor: Joel Chambers

Digital Compositor: Gavin Digby

Digital Compositor: Jaron Evans

Digital Compositor: Michael J. Eves

Digital Compositor: Katya Ivanova

Digital Compositor: Stephanie Landriault

Digital Compositor: Anny Lang

Digital Compositor: Daniel Pelc

Digital Compositor: Vivek Sharma

Digital Compositor: Rob Strickland

Digital Compositor: Perunika Yorgova

Digital Compositor: Momchil Koev

Digital Compositor: Antonio Ribeiro

Lead Animator: Dimitar Bajalcaliev

Lighting Artist: Remi Bitawi

Lighting Artist: Felipe Siem

Lighting Artist: Denis Tomov

Lighting Artist: Martin Kalev

Lighting Artist: Nikolay Krastev

Lighting Artist: Lazarin Kushev

Lighting Artist: Hestor Lichev

Lighting Artist: Petar Lilkov

Lighting Artist: Nino Stoyanov

Lighting Artist: Asen Velkov

Lighting Artist: Ivailo Petrov

Lighting Artist: Kiril Altakov

Matte Painter: Michelle Ryan

Matte Painter: Kaiser Thomas

Matte Painter: Alex Hirtenstein

Special Effects Supervisor: Stefano Pepin

VFX Editor: Brian Tong

VFX Supervisor: Martin Naydenski

VFX Supervisor: Hristo Velev

Visual Effects Coordinator: Kiril Georgiev

Visual Effects Coordinator: Christine Pyle

Visual Effects Coordinator: Lucy Robert

Visual Effects Coordinator: Julia Manolova

Visual Effects Coordinator: Vasil Galabov

Visual Effects Coordinator: Svetoslav Mitev

Visual Effects Coordinator: Desislava Pavlova

Visual Effects Editor: Tom Balogh

Visual Effects Editor: Isaac Heron

Visual Effects Editor: Daniel Ivanov

Visual Effects Editor: Mike Soppit

Visual Effects Editor: Nevena Dragoshinova

Visual Effects Editor: Andrey Hristozov

Visual Effects Editor: Desislava Lazarova

Visual Effects Editor: Nikolay Pachov

Visual Effects Editor: Kajten Molnar

Visual Effects Editor: Mitch Hounslow

Visual Effects Producer: Mike Duffy

Visual Effects Producer: Danail Hadzhiyski

Visual Effects Producer: Patrick D. Hurd

Visual Effects Producer: Bhumika Mayer

Visual Effects Producer: Daryl Shail

Visual Effects Production Manager: Kayla Cabral

Visual Effects Supervisor: Stanislav Dragiev

Visual Effects Supervisor: Sean Farrow

Visual Effects Supervisor: Phil Jones

Visual Effects Supervisor: Jason Evans

Visual Effects Supervisor: Nikolay Gachev

Assistant Editor: Ivan Todorov Ivanov

Assistant Editor: Charlie Variyski

Digital Intermediate: Lawrence Hook

Digital Intermediate: Finlay Reid

Digital Intermediate: Patrick Malone

Digital Intermediate: Rob Farris

Digital Intermediate Producer: Karolina Dziwinska

First Assistant Editor: Ian Cunningham

First Assistant Editor: Iain Thomson

Online Editor: Arthur Harrison

Armorer: Liam McCartney

Armory Coordinator: Ben Rothwell

Supervising Armorer: Jon Baker

Dialect Coach: Elena Baranova

Dialect Coach: Diego Daniel Pardo

Dialect Coach: Rebecca Gausnell

Dialogue Coach: Michael Buster

Dialogue Coach: Oleg Mirochnikov

First Assistant Accountant: Cristin Ruddy

Marine Coordinator: Ian Creed

Post Production Supervisor: Christopher Kulikowski

Production Accountant: Milena Georgieva

Production Accountant: Ruba Kharuf

Production Assistant: Petar Yankov

Production Coordinator: Claudia Cimmino

Production Coordinator: Ina Holevitch

Production Coordinator: Jason Habelow

Production Coordinator: Shiri Lerner

Script Supervisor: Beverly Winston

Script Supervisor: Mila Maslarova

Script Coordinator: Mariana Popova

Travel Coordinator: Kim Fouche-Tipton