Alamat INDOXXI menjadi https://indoxxitv.site
Nonton Interstellar (2014) Matthew McConaughey,Jessica Chastain,Anne Hathaway,Michael Caine. Interstellar (2014) . Christopher Nolan. Interstellar, Xing Ji Qi Shi Lu,Interestelar,Xing Ji Chuan Yue,Bein Kokhavim,Interstellar,Interestelar,inteoseutella,Interstellar,Interstellar,int'erst'elari,Csillagok Kozott. . Legendary Entertainment,Syncopy,Lynda Obst Productions. United Ki

If it can't be played: use CHROME, empty the cache, reload the browser. Or download directly just watch offline.

Jika tidak bisa dimainkan: gunakan CHROME, kosongkan cache, muat ulang browser. Atau download langsung tonton offline saja.

8.6/10 Votes 1,315,070
Interstellar (2014)

8.6 1,315,070

Durasi:169 min

Quality:  HD480

Tahun Rilis: 05 Nov 2014

Countries: United Kingdom, United States Of America

Nonton dan download Interstellar (2014) - INDOXXI, Layarkaca LK21 HD BluRay Ganool gratis. Genre: Adventure,Drama,Sci-Fi | Negara: United Kingdom,United States Of America | Aktris: Matthew McConaughey,Jessica Chastain,Anne Hathaway,Michael Caine | Sutradara: Christopher Nolan | Durasi: 169 min/Menit.

Joseph "Coop" Cooper: Matthew McConaughey

Murphy "Murph" Cooper: Jessica Chastain

Dr. Amelia Brand: Anne Hathaway

Professor John Brand: Michael Caine

Tom Cooper: Casey Affleck

Young Murph Cooper: Mackenzie Foy

Young Tom Cooper: Timothee Chalamet

TARS (voice): Bill Irwin

Dr. Mann: Matt Damon

Old Murph Cooper: Ellen Burstyn

Donald: John Lithgow

Dr. Doyle: Wes Bentley

Getty: Topher Grace

Principal: David Oyelowo

Dr. Romilly: David Gyasi

NASA Board Member: William Devane

CASE (voice): Josh Stewart

Ms. Kelly: Collette Wolfe

Lois Cooper: Leah Cairns

Crew Chief: Russ Fega

Nurse Practitioner: Lena Georgas

Doctor: Jeff Hephner

Administrator: Elyes Gabel

Nurse: Brooke Smith

Coop: Liam Dickinson

Boots: Francis X. McCarthy

Smith: Andrew Borba

Girl On Truck: Flora Nolan

NASA Employee (uncredited): William Patrick Brown

NASA Scientist (uncredited): Cici Leah Campbell

Scientist (uncredited): Kristian Van Der Heyden

NASA Inspector (uncredited): Mark Casimir Dyniewicz

Astronaut (uncredited): Joseph Oliveira

Popcorn Seller (uncredited): Ryan Irving

Construction Boss (uncredited): Alexander Michael Helisek

NASA Scientist (uncredited): Benjamin Hardy

Boy On Truck: Griffen Fraser

Art Direction: Kendelle Elliott

Art Direction: Eggert Ketilsson

Art Direction: David F. Klassen

Art Direction: Gary Kosko

Art Direction: Josh Lusby

Art Direction: Eric Sundahl

Editor: Lee Smith

Director: Christopher Nolan

Producer: Lynda Obst

Producer: Christopher Nolan

Director of Photography: Hoyte Van Hoytema

Original Music Composer: Hans Zimmer

Writer: Jonathan Nolan

Writer: Christopher Nolan

Production Design: Nathan Crowley

Costume Design: Mary Zophres

Producer: Emma Thomas

Casting: John Papsidera

Set Decoration: Gary Fettis

Hairstylist: Patricia DeHaney

Hairstylist: Jose Zamora

Makeup Department Head: Luisa Abel

Makeup Artist: Jay Wejebe

Production Manager: Casey Grant

Production Supervisor: Michelle Brattson

Art Department Coordinator: Jenne Lee

Costume Supervisor: Lynda Foote

Costume Supervisor: Heather Moore

Camera Operator: P. Scott Sakamoto

Helicopter Camera: Hans Bjerno

Still Photographer: Melinda Sue Gordon

Camera Technician: Dane Bjerno

Executive Producer: Jordan Goldberg

Executive Producer: Jake Myers

Executive Producer: Kip Thorne

Executive Producer: Thomas Tull

Art Department Coordinator: Joel Tobman

Assistant Art Director: Lauren Abiouness

Assistant Art Director: Travis Witkowski

Construction Coordinator: Craig Henderson

Construction Coordinator: Brian Walker

Greensman: Nathan Davey

Greensman: Steven Hanks

Greensman: Christopher Morente

Greensman: Darryl Stogre

Leadman: Mark Weissenfluh

Set Designer: Ernie Avila

Set Designer: Andrew Birdzell

Set Designer: Martha Johnston

Set Designer: Noelle King

Set Designer: Paul Sonski

Set Designer: Eric Sundahl

Set Designer: Sally Thornton

Set Designer: Robert Woodruff

Sculptor: Dan Engle

Sculptor: Todd Rex

Sculptor: Cuitlahuac Morales Velazquez

Foley: Alyson Dee Moore

Foley: John Roesch

Sound Effects Editor: Ken J. Johnson

Sound Effects Editor: Michael W. Mitchell

Sound Effects Editor: Jeff Sawyer

Sound Re-Recording Mixer: Gregg Landaker

Sound Re-Recording Mixer: Gary Rizzo

First Assistant Sound Editor: Andrew Bock

First Assistant Sound Editor: Linda Yeaney

Supervising Sound Editor: Richard King

Special Effects Coordinator: James Paradis

CG Supervisor: Dan Neal

CG Supervisor: Eugenie Von Tunzelmann

Sequence Supervisor: Fabio Zangla

Sequence Supervisor: Seth Dubieniec

Animation: Evan Clover

Animation: Trystan James

Animation: Andrew McEvoy

Visual Effects Editor: Tom Barrett

Animation: Lai Lok Chau

Animation: Dorian Knapp

Animation: Gabor Kiss

Visual Effects Editor: Crystal Hadcroft

Visual Effects Editor: Steve Miller

Visual Effects Producer: Ann Podlozny

Visual Effects Producer: Graeme Puttock

Visual Effects Producer: Jenny Basen

Visual Effects Producer: Harrison Goldstein

Visual Effects Supervisor: Andrew Lockley

Stunt Coordinator: George Cottle

Gaffer: Harold Skinner

Gaffer: Martin Keough

Rigging Gaffer: Sean Oxenbury

Set Costumer: Mark Avery

Set Costumer: Leigh Bell

Set Costumer: Tom Cummins

Set Costumer: Sahar Halabi

Set Costumer: Kelly Porter

First Assistant Editor: Eric A. Lewy

Music Editor: Alex Gibson

Music Editor: Ryan Rubin

Transportation Coordinator: Denny Caira

Location Manager: Bruce L. Brownstein

Location Manager: Mandi Dillin

Dialect Coach: Rick Lipton

Executive In Charge Of Production: Mark Scoon

Casting Associate: Deanna Brigidi

Production Office Assistant: Frank Reina

Assistant Editor: Donald Likovich

Casting: Dixie Webster

Set Decoration: Paul Healy

Supervising Art Director: Dean Wolcott

Orchestrator: Andrew Kinney

Orchestrator: Bruce Fowler

Post Production Supervisor: David E. Hall

Color Timer: Mato

Orchestrator: Kevin Kaska

Dialogue Editor: R.J. Kizer

Dialogue Editor: Hugo Weng

Property Master: Ritchie Kremer

Visual Effects Assistant Editor: Scott Wesley Ross

Line Producer: Jenny Basen

Line Producer: Harrison Goldstein

Line Producer: Graeme Puttock

Coordinating Producer: Jill Christensen

Coordinating Producer: Kim Goddard-Rains

Coordinating Producer: Inga Bjork Solnes

Supervising Producer: Debbie Schwab

Art Direction: Agata Maliauka

Set Decoration: Helen Kozora

Stunts: Kevin Abercrombie

Stunts: Dan Brown

Stunt Coordinator: Laura Lee Connery

Stunts: Steve DeCastro

Stunts: Edward A. Duran

Stunts: Mark Fichera

Stunts: Marie Fink

Stunts: Greg Harris

Stunts: Terry Jackson

Stunts: Jess King

Stunts: Michael Li

Stunts: Sean Morrissey

Stunts: Mark Norby

Stunts: Diz Sharpe

Stunts: Aaron Toney

Stunts: Frank Torres

Stunts: Alicia Vela-Bailey

Special Effects Supervisor: Scott R. Fisher

Thanks: Michael Benton Adler

Thanks: Ken Burns

Thanks: Dayton Duncan

Thanks: Albert Nolasco

Thanks: Kzar Torres

Additional Production Assistant: Allissoon Lockhart

Additional Second Assistant Director: Dillon Neaman

Costumer: Kimberly Lennox

Art Department Coordinator: Emily Kwong

Assistant Accountant: Anthea Strangis

Assistant Accountant: Jill Hahn

Assistant Accountant: Linda Griffis

Assistant Accountant: Edward V. Pannozzo

Assistant Accountant: Lisa Kisner

Assistant Accountant: Pamela DesVigne

Assistant Accountant: Brenda McClellan

Assistant Accountant: Stefani Rockwell

Assistant Accountant: Vicki Platero

Assistant Camera: Brian Mussetter

Assistant Editor: Jackson Yu

Assistant Editor: Paula Suhy

Assistant Editor: William Fletcher

Assistant Location Manager: Justin Harrold

Assistant Location Manager: Lori Russell

Assistant Location Manager: Michael Glaser

Assistant Location Manager: Jorge Luis Alvarezzo

Assistant Location Manager: Silja Hauksduttir

Assistant Production Coordinator: Marjorie Rudick

Assistant Property Master: Curtis Corbitt

Assistant Property Master: Kelly Wills

Assistant Property Master: Olafur Junasson

Executive Producer's Assistant: Evan Godfrey

Associate Editor: John Lee

Best Boy Grip: Shannon Deats

Camera Production Assistant: Kelly Mitchell

Carpenter: John Thellend

Catering: Keith Church

Catering: Erlingur Orn Karlsson

Catering: Gudmundur Kokkur

Concept Artist: Nathaniel West

Concept Artist: Steve Burg

Construction Foreman: Darrel D. Bricker

Construction Foreman: Dawna Hammond

Construction Foreman: Charlie Campbell

Construction Foreman: Jim Bruder

Costumer: Jody Schoffner

Costumer: Laura Wong

Costumer: Lauren Pratto

Costumer: Leticia Sandoval

Costumer: Maureen O'Heron

Costumer: Sophia Coronado

Costumer: Maria K.M. Sundeen

Craft Service: Laura Bagano

Dolly Grip: Avar Johannsson

Dolly Grip: Peter Clemence

Dolly Grip: Ryan Monro

Dolly Grip: Tim Milligan

Dolly Grip: George Santo Pietro

Driver: Cammie Caira

Driver: Kevin Caira

Driver: Richard Maginnis

Driver: Bruce Toy

Driver: C.J. Hannis

Electrician: Andrew Thom

Electrician: Jerardo Gomez

Electrician: Paul Postal

Electrician: Steven D. Castaneda

Electrician: Thorir G. Agustsson

Epk Camera Operator: Sean Ricigliano

Loader: Jonathan Clark

Loader: Adriene Wyse

First Assistant Accountant: Jan Gillan

First Assistant Accountant: Nolan B. Medrano

First Assistant Accountant: Jennifer Omoth

First Assistant Accountant: Lena Schmigalla

First Assistant "A" Camera: Gregory Irwin

First Assistant "B" Camera: Philip Shanahan

First Assistant Camera: Doug Lavender

First Assistant Director: Nilo Otero

First Assistant Editor: Laura Rindner

Graphic Designer: Phillis Lehmer

Grip: Brandon Flohr

Grip: Chris Cotterman

Grip: Don Telles

Grip: Donald Jones

Grip: Erica Thurlow

Grip: Erik F. Hill

Grip: Hallgrimur Oddsson

Grip: James Viera

Grip: Jeffrey A. Johnson

Grip: Justin Moran-Duquette

Grip: Nick Liampetchakul

Grip: Robert Ikeda

Grip: Sean Frohardt

Grip: Wilson Weaver

Grip: Alex Kuchera

Grip: Helgi G. Thoroddsen

Hairstylist: Deborah Kliewer

Pilot: Craig Hosking

Pilot: David Paris

Key Costumer: Linda Benavente-Notaro

Key Costumer: Robin Borman-Wizan

Key Costumer: Stacia Lang

Key Grip: Atli Thor

Key Grip: Herb Ault

Key Grip: John Kuchera

Key Hair Stylist: John Isaacs

Key Rigging Grip: Oscar Gomez

Lead Painter: Mike Larrabee

Lead Painter: Raff Sarabia

Lighting Technician: Amelia Doescher

Lighting Technician: Egill Antonsson

Lighting Technician: Francis Padilla

Lighting Technician: Ingvar Stefbnsson

Lighting Technician: Joshua Whitford

Lighting Technician: Landin Walsh

Lighting Technician: Stefan Wilking

Lighting Technician: Vincent Varga

Lighting Technician: Dustin Gardner

Line Producer: Arni Bjorn Helgason

Location Manager: Keomanee Vilaythong

Location Manager: Fridrik Asmundsson

Makeup Artist: Tammy Fox

Prosthetics: Kentaro Yano

Makeup Artist: Kentaro Yano

Makeup Artist: Pearl Louie

Modeling: Adam Mull

Modeling: Gregory Jein

Modeling: Adam Gelbart

Negative Cutter: Andrea Ficele

Negative Cutter: Jim Hall

Negative Cutter: Mo Henry

Negative Cutter: Todd Baillere

On Set Dresser: Tom Callinicos

On Set Dresser: Steven Kajorinne

Painter: Jeremy Turley

Painter: Chauntel Swann

Post Production Assistant: Bobbie Shay

Post Production Assistant: Jeremy Gladen

Post Production Assistant: Katrina Carrasco

Production Accountant: Christian Feldhaus

Production Accountant: Gene Strange

Production Assistant: Alex Solano

Production Assistant: Brandon Stewart

Production Assistant: Chris Raby

Production Assistant: Emily Hoang

Production Assistant: Ron Landry

Production Assistant: Ashley MacMillan

Production Assistant: Mark Laws

Production Assistant: Sarah Jane Trohimchuck

Production Assistant: Stephen Kievit

Production Assistant: Zach Clossin

Production Assistant: Finnur Karlsson

Production Assistant: Metusalem Bjornsson

Production Assistant: Heidrun T. Haralsdottir

Production Assistant: Sigridur Sigga Marrow

Production Controller: Helen Medrano

Production Coordinator: Karla Torres

Prop Maker: Sonny Nguyen

Property Master: Ken Wills

Props: Brent Heyning

Rigging Gaffer: John R. Manocchia

Rigging Grip: Bernie Hagadorn

Rigging Grip: Chris Duffy

Rigging Grip: Don Domino

Rigging Grip: Hugh McCallum

Rigging Grip: Jeff Therieau

Rigging Grip: Jonathan Gomez

Rigging Grip: Jose F. Barrios

Rigging Grip: Matt Almas

Sculptor: Craig Abele

Sculptor: Duncan Crawford

Second Assistant Accountant: Richard S. Wilson

Second Assistant "A" Camera: Tulio Duenas

Second Assistant "B" Camera: Dan Schroer

Second Assistant Director: Brandon Lambdin

Second Assistant Director: Gary Hawes

Second Second Assistant Director: Gregory J. Pawlik Jr.

Second Second Assistant Director: Valgeir Gunnlaugsson

Security Coordinator: Edwin Amell

Set Costumer: Mary Hyde-Kerr

Set Dresser: Jack Crowells

Set Medic: Mark Blaydes

Set Medic: Kevin A. Canamar

Set Production Assistant: George Williams III

Set Production Assistant: Gianna Isabella

Set Production Assistant: Hrefna Hagalin

Set Production Assistant: Jana Maria Gudmundsdottir

Set Production Assistant: Kate Hennessy

Set Production Assistant: Mitchell Kelly

Set Production Assistant: Lindsey Fredieu

Set Production Assistant: Olivia McCallum

Set Production Assistant: Spencer Taylor

Set Production Assistant: Thorunn Gudlaugsdottir

Set Production Assistant: Scott Corban Sikma

Special Effects: Amanda Paller

Special Effects: Dom Smart

Special Effects: Don Dolan

Special Effects: Gary Paller

Special Effects: Rodney Dolan

Special Effects: Todd Bilawchuk

Special Effects: Jeffrey Butterworth

Special Effects: Stewart DePass

Special Effects Assistant: Matthew J. Downey

Special Effects Technician: Arthur Clever

Special Effects Technician: Darren McCormick

Special Effects Technician: Francis J. Ayre Jr.

Special Effects Technician: Jun Andri Gurmundsson

Special Effects Technician: Mark Stanton

Special Effects Technician: Michael Rifkin

Special Effects Technician: Neil Garland

Special Effects Technician: Robin Reilly

Special Effects Technician: Ronald Epstein

Special Effects Technician: Ryan Arndt

Special Effects Technician: Scott Roark

Special Effects Technician: Terry Hambleton

Special Effects Technician: David Jonasson

Special Effects Technician: Robert L. Slater

Standby Painter: David B. Clark

Still Photographer: Michelle Faye

Technical Advisor: Marsha Ivins

Third Assistant Director: Jason Z. Kemp

Third Assistant Director: Megan Shank

Transportation Captain: Steinarr Logi Nesheim

Transportation Captain: Tyler Miller

Transportation Captain: Robert J. Morton

Transportation Coordinator: Clyde R. Maliauka

Transportation Coordinator: Grant McPhee

Unit Production Manager: Birna Paulina Einarsdottir

Unit Production Manager: Daniel M. Stillman

Video Assist Operator: Alex M. Cacciarelli

Video Assist Operator: Mike Pickel

Video Assist Operator: Matt Hillyer

Additional Music: James Carlson

Conductor: Gavin Greenaway

Conductor: Richard Harvey

Music Consultant: Czarina Russell

Score Engineer: Christian Wenger

Musician: Mark Berrow

Musician: Rachel Bolt

Musician: Nicholas Bucknall

Musician: Benedict Cruft

Musician: Boguslav Kostecki

Musician: Anna Noakes

Musician: Andrew Pask

Musician: Frank Ricotti

Musician: Mary Scully

Musician: Yasmeen Al-Mazeedi

Musician: Wood Andy

Musician: Steve Mair

Musician: Roger Sayer

Musician: David Arch

Musician: Chas Smith

Musician: Tom Pigott Smith

Musician: Ann Marie Simpson

Orchestrator: Carl Rydlund

Scoring Mixer: Geoff Foster

Scoring Mixer: Alan Meyerson

Score Engineer: Chuck Choi

Music Score Producer: Chris Craker

Score Engineer: Leland Cox

Score Engineer: Jacqueline Friedberg

Score Engineer: Stephanie McNally

Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer: Michael Babcock

ADR Mixer: Thomas J. O'Connell

Boom Operator: Michael Primmer

Boom Operator: Murray Forward

Animation Supervisor: David Lowry

Color Assistant: Benjamin Charles

Color Assistant: Sam Horgan

Color Assistant: Scott R. Anderson

Colorist: Colin P. Brown

Compositing Supervisor: Julia Reinhard

Compositor: Camille Paleni

Compositor: Jon Chesson

Compositor: Kalle Peterson

Compositor: Thomas Banner

Data Wrangler: Joe Wehmeyer

Digital Color Timer: Garry Maddison

Digital Compositor: Alessandro Zanforlin

Digital Compositor: Claudio Bassi

Digital Compositor: Frank Petit

Digital Compositor: Jaume Creus

Digital Compositor: Jim O'Hagan

Digital Compositor: Jonathan Bot

Digital Compositor: Laide Agunbiade

Digital Compositor: Luis Tinoco

Digital Compositor: Nic Hodgkinson

Digital Compositor: Olivier Ryard

Digital Compositor: Sebastian Schutt

Digital Compositor: Sinisa Radosavljevic

Digital Compositor: Thomas R. Steiner

Digital Compositor: Thomas Salama

Digital Compositor: Tom Whittington

Digital Compositor: Travis Porter

Digital Compositor: Samual Dawes

Digital Effects Supervisor: Jeffrey Jasper

Compositing Lead: Blake Winder

Matchmove Supervisor: Chris Cooper

Matchmove Supervisor: Simon Pynn

Matte Painter: Bret Lu

Matte Painter: Sullivan Richard

Pre-Visualization Supervisor: Faraz Hameed

Production Coordinator: Katie Linahon

Visual Effects Coordinator: Leah Sargent

Rotoscoping Artist: Aaron Noordally

Rotoscoping Artist: Abhishek Chaturvedi

Rotoscoping Artist: Andrea Chua

Rotoscoping Artist: Jerrod Tan

Rotoscoping Artist: Kew Lin

Rotoscoping Artist: Kross Wong

Rotoscoping Artist: Mary Mullan

Rotoscoping Artist: Matt Cameron

Rotoscoping Artist: Michael Jeff Baldemoro

Rotoscoping Artist: Muhammad Hidayat Bin Isnin

Rotoscoping Artist: Nicolas Millot

Rotoscoping Artist: Riccardo Mascia

Rotoscoping Artist: Ruiting Wang

Rotoscoping Artist: Sammy Wu

Rotoscoping Artist: Sim Chuan Xiong

Rotoscoping Artist: Wayne Chan

Senior Modeller: Brandon Seifert

Senior Modeller: Chris Hawthorne

VFX Artist: Adam Broderick

VFX Artist: Carl Fairweather

VFX Artist: David Schott

VFX Artist: Eliot Speed

VFX Artist: Jon Capleton

VFX Artist: Kenzo Tee

VFX Artist: Leigh Russell

VFX Artist: Pete Polyakov

VFX Artist: Robin Aristorenas

Visual Effects: Joe DeWalt Brown

Visual Effects: Joseph A. Zaki

Visual Effects: Will Lucas

Visual Effects Camera: Jim Thibo

Visual Effects Coordinator: Gretel Ng

Visual Effects Coordinator: Katie Stetson

Visual Effects Coordinator: Kirsty Davies

Visual Effects Coordinator: Linda Barsotti

Visual Effects Coordinator: Mariluz Noto

Visual Effects Coordinator: Maximillian McNair MacEwan

Visual Effects Coordinator: Monica Ostbo Ostgard

Visual Effects Coordinator: Monifa Andrew

Visual Effects Coordinator: Sze Jia Eng

Visual Effects Coordinator: Timothy Trimmings

Visual Effects Coordinator: Tyler Ott

VFX Director of Photography: Mark H. Weingartner

VFX Director of Photography: Tim Angulo

Visual Effects Editor: Simon J. Williams

Executive Visual Effects Producer: Anne Putnam Kolbe

Executive Visual Effects Producer: Kimberly Nelson LoCascio

Visual Effects Producer: David Sanger

Visual Effects Producer: Kevin Elam

Visual Effects Production Assistant: Tien Nguyen

Visual Effects Production Manager: Allison Gardner

Visual Effects Technical Director: Daniel Maund

Visual Effects Technical Director: David Moraton

Visual Effects Technical Director: Junaid Syed

Visual Effects Technical Director: Lee Tibbetts

Visual Effects Technical Director: Thomas J. Burton

Visual Effects Technical Director: Tosin Akinwoye

Visual Effects Supervisor: Ian Hunter

Visual Effects Supervisor: Paul J. Franklin