Alamat INDOXXI menjadi https://indoxxitv.site
Chris Pratt,Bryce Dallas Howard,Rafe Spall,Justice Smith Jurassic World: Fallen Kingdom (2018) J Jurassic Park 5,Jurassic World 2,p'rq Hywrh 5: Npylt Hmmlkh,Jurassic World 2 - Fallen Kingdom,Jurassic Park 5 - Jurassic World 2 - Reino Ameacado,Jurassic World: El Reino Caido,Jurassic World II - Fallen Kingdom,Jurassic World II - Il Regno Distrutto,Jurassic World 2 Das Gefallene Konigreich Amblin Entertainment,Legendary Entertainment,Universal Pictures,Perfect World Pictures United States Of America

: If it can not be played: use CHROME, clear the cache, reload the browser. Or Download here.
: Jika tidak bisa dimainkan: gunakan CHROME, kosongkan cache, muat ulang browser. Atau download di bawah.

Jurassic World: Fallen Kingdom (2018)
6.2 : 224,942 Votes

6.2 224,942

iMDb: Rating: 6.2 - 224,942 Votes

Genre: Action,Adventure,Sci-Fi

Actors: Chris Pratt,Bryce Dallas Howard,Rafe Spall,Justice Smith

Directors: J

Production: Amblin Entertainment,Legendary Entertainment,Universal Pictures,Perfect World Pictures

Durasi:129 min

Quality:  HD720

Tahun Rilis: 2018-06-06

Countries: United States Of America

Setelah Isla Nublar Porak-poranda Akibat Letusan Gunung Berapi, Spesies Dinosaurus Yang Tersisa Dibawa Ke Perkebunan Lockwood Yang Besar, Di Amerika. Di Tempat Tersebut, Owen Dan Claire Menyadari Bahwa Spesies Dinosaurus Malah Dilelang Dan Tidak Dilestarikan. Seekor Dinosaurus Hibrida Yang Sangat Berbahaya Dan Dikenal Dengan Nama Indoraptor, Kabur Dan Mulai Meneror Penduduk Di Sekitar Perkebunan..

Owen Grady: Chris Pratt

Claire Dearing: Bryce Dallas Howard

Eli Mills: Rafe Spall

Franklin Webb: Justice Smith

Zia Rodriguez: Daniella Pineda

Benjamin Lockwood: James Cromwell

Mr. Eversoll: Toby Jones

Ken Wheatley: Ted Levine

Ian Malcolm: Jeff Goldblum

Dr. Wu: BD Wong

Iris: Geraldine Chaplin

Maisie Lockwood: Isabella Sermon

Senator Sherwood: Peter Jason

Lead Mercenary: Charlie Rawes

Sub Pilot: Kevin Layne

Tech Merc: Robert Emms

Tech Operator: John Schwab

Helicopter Pilot: Sam Redford

Prop Plane Pilot: Patrick Crowley

Russian Mob Guy: Alex Dower

Russian Girlfriend: Honey Holmes

Russian Bidder: Neil Bishop

BBC News Anchor: Philippa Thomas

Brutish Mercenary: Ronan Summers

Committee Chairman: Cory Peterson

Hero Tracker: Jeremy Gilbert

Crewman: Victor Gardener

Helicopter Merc: Eric Kofi Abrefa

Helicopter Merc: Ben Peel

Mill's Man: Gil Kolirin

Jungle Merc: Mitchell L. Johnson

Bearded Merc: Paul Sockett

Another Bidder: Daryl Kwan

InGen Contractor (uncredited): Michael Papajohn

Russian Bodyguard (uncredited): Daniel Stisen

Boat Crew: Ian Copley-Johnson

Writer: Derek Connolly

Writer: Colin Trevorrow

Director: J.A. Bayona

Visual Effects: Phil Tippett

Characters: Michael Crichton

Original Music Composer: Michael Giacchino

Director of Photography: Oscar Faura

Costume Design: Sammy Sheldon

Producer: Patrick Crowley

Producer: Belen Atienza

Producer: Thomas Hayslip

Producer: Frank Marshall

Executive Producer: Steven Spielberg

Executive Producer: Colin Trevorrow

Executive Producer: Thomas Tull

Production Design: Andy Nicholson

Editor: Bernat Vilaplana

Casting: Nina Gold

Art Direction: Guy Bradley

Art Direction: Anthony Caron-Delion

Art Direction: Renate Nicolaisen

Art Direction: Marco Anton Restivo

Art Direction: Matt Wynne

Set Decoration: Tina Jones

Supervising Art Director: Andrew Max Cahn

Supervising Art Director: Jason Knox-Johnston

Hairstylist: Mahealani Diego

Hairstylist: Charlotte Rogers

Hairstylist: Mary L. Mastro

Hair Supervisor: Sarah Grispo

Makeup Supervisor: Sarah Grispo

Art Department Coordinator: Andrea Carter

Art Department Coordinator: Tabitha Quitman

Assistant Art Director: Anna Bregman

Assistant Art Director: Thomas Goodwin

Assistant Art Director: Laura Miller

Assistant Art Director: Matt Sims

Assistant Art Director: Michael Gowen

Construction Coordinator: Robert A. Blackburn

Property Master: Graeme Purdy

Property Master: Gary Tuers

Aerial Camera Technician: Peter Graf

Aerial Director of Photography: Jeremy Braben

Camera Operator: Pete Cavaciuti

Camera Operator: Matthew Poynter

Camera Operator: Richard Roles

Steadicam Operator: Pete Cavaciuti

Dolly Grip: Eric Ward

Dolly Grip: Richard T. Hoover

Dolly Grip: Alex Coverley

Best Boy Electric: Chris Weigand

Best Boy Electric: Gregory Doi

Drone Operator: Peter Ayriss

Gaffer: Joshua Davis

Gaffer: Lee Walters

Key Grip: Alex Mott

Key Grip: Jimi Ryan

Key Grip: Jerry C. Deats

Lighting Technician: Stephen Bacquet

Lighting Technician: Jamie Bruce

Lighting Technician: Joe Hissey

Lighting Technician: William Self

Rigging Gaffer: Steve Kitchen

Rigging Gaffer: Edward J. Cox

Steadicam Operator: Maceo Bishop

Still Photographer: Giles Keyte

Still Photographer: Jonathan Prime

Set Designer: Stella Vaccaro

Set Dresser: Tom Curtis

Set Dresser: Julie DeRose

Set Dresser: Derrick Kaupiko

Set Dresser: Craig K. Lewis

Set Dresser: Hale Mawae

Set Dresser: Johanne Mitchell

Set Dresser: Justin Powers

Set Dresser: Richard Ruhe

Set Dresser: Christopher J. Wood

Lead Animator: Ted Lister

ADR Voice Casting: Holly Dorff

Casting Associate: Judith Sunga

Casting Associate: Martin Ware

Casting Associate: Karen Woods

Aerial Coordinator: Mike Woodley

Armorer: Christopher Atherton

Marine Coordinator: Daren Bailey

Marine Coordinator: Daniel F. Malone

Script Supervisor: Jo Beckett

Script Supervisor: Erin Mast

Script Supervisor: Rebecca Sheridan

Script Supervisor: Claire Chang

Unit Publicist: Katherine McCormack Wherry

ADR Editor: Rachael Tate

Dialogue Editor: Cheryl Nardi

Dialogue Editor: Michael Silvers

Dialogue Editor: James Spencer

Foley: Dennie Thorpe

Foley: Jana Vance

Foley: Luke Dunn Gielmuda

Foley Editor: Dmitri Makarov

Foley Editor: Chris Manning

Sound Designer: Oriol Tarrago

Sound Effects Editor: Marti Albert

Sound Effects Editor: Christopher Barnett

Sound Effects Editor: Benjamin A. Burtt

Sound Effects Editor: Scott Guitteau

Sound Re-Recording Mixer: Christopher Boyes

Sound Re-Recording Mixer: Tom Myers

Sound Re-Recording Mixer: Pete Horner

Sound Recordist: Raemond Cook

Supervising Sound Editor: Gwendolyn Yates Whittle

Sound Designer: Gary Rydstrom

Sound Designer: Al Nelson

Animatronics Designer: Giles Hannagan

Animatronics Designer: Peter Hawkins

Animatronics Designer: Alan Murphy

Animatronics Designer: Andy Colquhoun

Animatronics Designer: Nick Martin

Pyrotechnician: Skylar Gorrell

Special Effects Coordinator: Adam Heinis

Special Effects Supervisor: Michael Meinardus

2D Supervisor: Giorgio Pitino

3D Generalist: Tom Cowlishaw

3D Generalist: Sergio Garcia Poderoso

Animation Director: Jance Rubinchik

Animation Director: Glen McIntosh

Animation Supervisor: Stephen Aplin

Creature Technical Director: Fabio Siino

Creature Technical Director: Cantatore Vittorio

Creature Technical Director: Nora Wixom

Creature Technical Director: Andre Metello

Lead Animator: Marc Calvelo

Lead Animator: Tom St. Amand

Pre-Visualization Supervisor: Pawl Fulker

Visual Effects Art Director: Jama Jurabaev

VFX Editor: Magdalena Turnier

VFX Production Coordinator: Keith Anthony-Brown

VFX Supervisor: James D. Fleming

VFX Supervisor: Alex Wuttke

VFX Supervisor: Alex Wang

VFX Supervisor: Oliver Cubbage

Visual Effects Coordinator: Amandine Gutierrez

Visual Effects Coordinator: Lane Howard

Visual Effects Coordinator: Lisa Wakeley

Visual Effects Coordinator: Lilles Whitby

Visual Effects Coordinator: Lila Sara Tahri

Visual Effects Coordinator: Hannah Johnson

Visual Effects Editor: Tom Balogh

Visual Effects Editor: Zack Mazerolle

Visual Effects Editor: Mark S. Wright

Visual Effects Editor: Sam Paul Toms

Visual Effects Producer: Daniel Barrow

Visual Effects Producer: Kathryn Horton

Visual Effects Producer: Josh Sykes

Visual Effects Supervisor: Adam Rowland

Visual Effects Supervisor: David Vickery

Visual Effects Supervisor: Dave Morley

Visual Effects Supervisor: Nicholas Hurst

Assistant Costume Designer: Poli Kyriacou

Assistant Costume Designer: Sophie Canale

Costume Coordinator: Robin Jiro Hall

Costume Supervisor: Nicole Young

Costume Supervisor: Linda Matthews

Key Costumer: Jimmy Jay

Set Costumer: Erika K. Aresta

Set Costumer: Cesha Ventre

Wardrobe Supervisor: Tom Hornsby

Assistant Editor: Luke Clare

Assistant Editor: Carlo Milillo

Assistant Editor: Jeremy Richardson

Digital Intermediate: Lawrence Hook

Digital Intermediate: Stefan Sonnenfeld

Digital Intermediate: Shaun Richards

First Assistant Editor: Tom Davis

Dialogue Editor: Will Ralston

Assistant Hairstylist: Rachel Lennon

Assistant Makeup Artist: Rachel Lennon

Hair Department Head: Frances Hannon

Hair Department Head: Peter Tothpal

Hairstylist: Emma Flowers

Hairstylist: Sarah Hamilton

Hairstylist: Nicky Knowles

Hairstylist: Cheryl Mitchell

Hairstylist: Zoey Stones

Hairstylist: Helen Barrett

Hair Supervisor: Karen Cohen

Key Hair Stylist: Sian Miller

Makeup Artist: Laine Rykes

Makeup Artist: Chantal Boom'la

Makeup Artist: Vivian Baker

Makeup Department Head: Sally Sutton

Prosthetic Supervisor: Karen Cohen

Pilot: Giles Dumper

Assistant Accountant: Laura Anderson

Assistant Accountant: Linda Griffis

Assistant Accountant: Emma Harman

Assistant Accountant: Charles Larcombe

Assistant Accountant: Sarah Minchin

Assistant Accountant: Satu Sharp

Assistant Accountant: Karen Margaux Walker

Assistant Accountant: Owen Keys

Assistant Production Coordinator: Tom Ormerod

Assistant Production Coordinator: Leah Kaina

Assistant Production Coordinator: Trang Dang

Chaperone: Emma Sermon

Chaperone: Olivia De Laune

Dialect Coach: Sarah Shepherd

Dialect Coach: Kamil Lemieszewski

First Assistant Accountant: Nolan B. Medrano

First Assistant Accountant: El West

First Assistant Accountant: Josh Nixon

First Assistant Accountant: Rebecca Feldman

First Assistant Accountant: David Blank

First Assistant Accountant: Marielena Alfonseca

Health and Safety: Mark Rowan

Health and Safety: Steve Abrey

Health and Safety: Barry May-Leybourne

Payroll Accountant: Alex Kerr

Payroll Accountant: Karen Bicknell

Payroll Accountant: David Danisovszky

Payroll Accountant: Michael Neal

Post Production Accountant: Yasmine Jade

Production Assistant: Natalie Cordray

Production Assistant: Zack Dougan

Production Assistant: Beau Harrington

Production Assistant: Malia Hulleman

Production Assistant: Simone Khoury

Production Assistant: Corey Knef

Production Assistant: Simon Lam

Production Assistant: Miranda McClellan

Production Assistant: Ariana Miyake

Production Assistant: Matthew Mulligan

Production Assistant: Rhianna Shaheen

Production Assistant: Ryland Young

Production Assistant: Matthew Ellis

Production Controller: Helen Medrano

Production Coordinator: Simon Mills

Production Coordinator: Tom Carson

Production Coordinator: David Halagarda

Production Coordinator: Miranda Marks

Production Secretary: Robbie Torbuck

Production Secretary: Lauren James

Production Secretary: Danielle Rogers

Second Assistant Accountant: Philipp Besa

Second Assistant Accountant: Sharon M. Segal

Second Assistant Accountant: Katherine Silva

Second Assistant Accountant: Lisa Kisner

Security: Alam Ahmadi

Security: Jason Devil

Security: Cody Lassiter

Set Medic: Liz Toys

Set Production Assistant: Ian Petriello Eisenberg

Set Production Assistant: Dais Kasagawa

Set Production Assistant: Samuel Vargas

Supervising Armorer: Tim Lewis

Title Designer: Matt Curtis

Travel Coordinator: Grant Grabowski

Travel Coordinator: Luke Paul Martin

Stunt Double: Sarah Lochlan

Stunt Driver: Keith Adams

Stunt Double: Rachelle Beinart

Stunt Coordinator: Rob Inch