Alamat INDOXXI menjadi https://indoxxitv.site
Oscar Isaac,Olivia Wilde,Annette Bening,Antonio Banderas Life Itself (2018) Dan Fogelman Asta-i Viata,La Vida Misma,La Vida Misma,La Vida Misma,La Vida Misma,La Vida Misma,Seule La Vie, Ren Sheng Ru Xi, Sheng Huo Ben Shen FilmNation Entertainment,Nostromo Pictures,Temple Hill Entertainment,17-28 Black Production Spain,United States Of America

: If it can not be played: use CHROME, clear the cache, reload the browser. Or Download here.
: Jika tidak bisa dimainkan: gunakan CHROME, kosongkan cache, muat ulang browser. Atau download di bawah.

Life Itself (2018)
6.6 : 10,135 Votes

6.6 10,135

iMDb: Rating: 6.6 - 10,135 Votes

Genre: Drama,Romance

Actors: Oscar Isaac,Olivia Wilde,Annette Bening,Antonio Banderas

Directors: Dan Fogelman

Production: FilmNation Entertainment,Nostromo Pictures,Temple Hill Entertainment,17-28 Black Production

Durasi:118 min

Quality:  FULL HD (Low)

Tahun Rilis: 2018-09-21

Countries: Spain,United States Of America

Nonton dan download Life Itself (2018) - INDOXXI, Layarkaca LK21 HD BluRay Ganool gratis. Genre: Drama,Romance | Negara: Spain,United States Of America | Aktris: Oscar Isaac,Olivia Wilde,Annette Bening,Antonio Banderas | Sutradara: Dan Fogelman | Durasi: 118 min/Menit.

Will Dempsey: Oscar Isaac

Abby Dempsey: Olivia Wilde

Dr. Cait Morris: Annette Bening

Vincent Saccione: Antonio Banderas

Irwin Dempsey: Mandy Patinkin

Linda Dempsey: Jean Smart

Dylan Dempsey: Olivia Cooke

Javier Gonzalez: Sergio Peris-Mencheta

Isabel Diaz: Laia Costa

Rodrigo Gonzalez Diaz: Alex Monner

Shari Dickstein: Isabel Durant

Elena Dempsey-Gonzalez: Lorenza Izzo

Himself: Samuel L. Jackson

Henry / Hero: Jake Robinson

Rodrigo (7-10 Years Old): Adrian Marrero

Young Dylan: Kya Kruse

Jack: Charlie Thurston

Elizabeth: Gabby Bryan

Abby (5-7 Years Old): Jordana Rose

Abby (11-13 Years Old): Caitlin Carmichael

Uncle Joe: Bryant Carroll

Rodrigo's Therapist: Carmela Lloret

Female Barista: Grace Song

Barista: Micah Stock

Manager: Tony Manna

Vet: Yvonne Szacki

Hot Frat Guy: Noah Gaynor

Therapist #4: Ed Crescimanni

Bandmember: Zach Page

Bandmember #2: Brian Deodat

Drunk At Bar #1: Joe Apollonio

Bar Patron: Mikaela Steele

Laborer: Manuel Ramos Morilla

Flower Seller: Maria Dolores Rodriguez Villegas

Beautiful Woman: Carmen Vique Rodriguez

Magician: David Freedman

Spanish Speaking Tourist #1: Theodore Mejia

Spanish Speaking Tourist #2: Caridad Montanez

Rodrigo (10 Yrs): Javier Verdugo Luque

Rodrigo (13 Yrs): Pablo Laguens Abad

Rodrigo (14 Yrs): Yeray Alba Leon

Doctor: Rehan

Professor: Dale Nussbaum

Nurse: Maria Dolores Lopez Vera

Futuristic Club Goer: Faith Logan

Director: Dan Fogelman

Producer: Marty Bowen

Producer: Wyck Godfrey

Producer: Aaron Ryder

Executive Producer: Glen Basner

Executive Producer: Ben Browning

Executive Producer: Alison Cohen

Executive Producer: Adrian Guerra

Executive Producer: Isaac Klausner

Executive Producer: Milan Popelka

Co-Producer: Erika Hampson

Co-Producer: Michael Jackman

Original Music Composer: Federico Jusid

Director of Photography: Brett Pawlak

Editor: Julie Monroe

Casting: John Papsidera

Production Design: Gerald Sullivan

Art Direction: Julia Heymans

Set Decoration: Ron Von Blomberg

Costume Design: Melissa Toth

Key Hair Stylist: JT Franchuk

Key Makeup Artist: Martha Melendez

Hair Department Head: Kat Percy

Makeup Department Head: Trish Seeney

Sound Editor: Hector C. Gika

Sound Effects Designer: Harry Cohen

Sound Editor: Jackie Zhou

Visual Effects Supervisor: Jean-Francois Ferland

Visual Effects Producer: Marie-Claude Lafontaine

Visual Effects Supervisor: Vico Sharabani

Visual Effects Coordinator: Shannen Walsh

Visual Effects Producer: Steven Weigle

Visual Effects Supervisor: Asaf Yeger

Writer: Dan Fogelman

Producer: Dan Fogelman

Music Supervisor: Season Kent

Unit Production Manager: Erika Hampson

First Assistant Director: Julie A. Bloom

Second Assistant Director: Vincent Giarratano

Supervising Sound Editor: Wylie Stateman

Supervising Sound Editor: Eric Hoehn

Visual Effects Supervisor: Mark Russell

First Assistant Editor: Jenny Caceres

Production Supervisor: Jolian Blevins

Stunt Coordinator: Chris Cenatiempo

Stunt Coordinator: John Cenatiempo

Stunt Coordinator: Brian Smyj

Stunt Double: Kachina Dechert

Stunts: John Finnerty Jr.

Stunts: Warren E. Hull

Stunts: Luciano Acuna Jr.

Stunts: Kachina Dechert

"A" Camera Operator: Dave Isern

First Assistant "A" Camera: Andrew Juhl

Second Assistant "A" Camera: Blake Johnson

Still Photographer: Jon Pack

"B" Camera Operator: Frank Larson

First Assistant "B" Camera: Doug Durant

Second Assistant "B" Camera: Gregory Pace

Loader: Matt Harding

Loader: Jackson Lewis

Loader: Lorenzo Zanini

Video Assist Operator: Devin Donegan

Script Supervisor: Eva Z. Cabrera

Gaffer: Derek Gross

Best Boy Electric: David Kavanaugh

Generator Operator: Trevor Fields

Electrician: Mike Carbone

Electrician: Samuel Herbig

Key Grip: Cesar Baptista

Best Boy Grip: Cory Barth

Dolly Grip: Chris Cazavilan

Art Department Coordinator: Tori Lancaster

Graphic Designer: Matthew Vidalis

Leadman: Tim Zydel

Set Decoration Buyer: Tricia Peck

On Set Dresser: Tom LaVecchia

Set Dresser: Hiram Velez

Set Dresser: Chris Alexander

Set Dresser: Pasram Goberdhan

Set Dresser: Jose Rubi

Set Dresser: Gail Reilly

Set Dresser: Alex Cables

Set Dresser: Rick Guzman

Set Dresser: Henry Wulster

Set Dresser: Hermes Parga

Set Dresser: Katie Clinebelle

Set Dresser: Jack Mortellaro Jr.

Set Dresser: Leonore Zydel

Construction Coordinator: Richard Hebrank

Key Carpenter: Peter Bundrick

Carpenter: Patrick Benvenuto

Carpenter: Robert Dillon

Construction Grip: Chris Zuch

Scenic Artist: Nancy Branton

Scenic Artist: Russell DeYoung

Scenic Artist: Iosif Yusupov

Set Painter: Edgard Acevedo

Shop Electric: Renato Quiridumbay

Assistant Costume Designer: Colleen Ehrlich

Costume Supervisor: Sheila Grover

Costume Supervisor: Tracey Phillips-Boone

Set Costumer: Gabriella Ramirez

Costume Coordinator: Cole Bylander

Property Master: Matt Marks

Assistant Property Master: Elizabeth Neveu

Assistant Property Master: Mike Drury

Propmaker: Bruce J. Paquette

Production Sound Mixer: David J. Schwartz

Boom Operator: Allison Howe

Utility Sound: Christy Illius

Utility Stunts: Brian Smyj

Utility Stunts: Scott Kelly

Utility Stunts: David Ott

Makeup Artist: Christine Domaniecki

Additional Hairstylist: Daisy Curbeon

Special Effects Coordinator: Conrad V. Brink Jr.

Special Effects Supervisor: Gilbert Gertsen

Special Effects Technician: Joseph Galione

Production Coordinator: Laura Calcagni

Production Secretary: Rosie Fine

Production Office Assistant: Annie Sizemore

Production Office Assistant: Lizz Dorovitsine

Production Office Assistant: Nick Hexner

Production Office Assistant: Ryann Fraser

Producer's Assistant: Jake Schnesel

Producer's Assistant: Jarad Hrusovsky

Producer's Assistant: Dara Eliacin

Actor's Assistant: Jeffrey Catlett

Second Second Assistant Director: Nick Jaco Collins

Additional Second Assistant Director: Anthony Pennachio

Key Set Production Assistant: Aaron Aldridge

Set Production Assistant: Gina Berceau

Set Production Assistant: Anthony Pennachio

Set Production Assistant: Sydney Niegos

Set Production Assistant: Emily Aragones

Location Scout: Matthew H. Wiesner

Set Medic: Christine Boehm

Production Accountant: Mariarosa Calderon

First Assistant Accountant: Lindsay Medeiros

Payroll Accountant: Victor A. Pineda

Location Manager: Michele Baker

Assistant Location Manager: Chris Wos

Location Coordinator: Matthew Crothamel

Location Assistant: Dominique Gold

Location Assistant: Erick Majano

Casting Associate: Kim Winther

Casting Assistant: Emily Bohbrink

Extras Casting: Brad Kenny

Extras Casting: Hunter Lydon

Extras Casting: Emily Fischer

Transportation Captain: James Harkerss

Transportation Co-Captain: Tom O'Connor

Camera Car: Michael Papa

Camera Car: James Quinn

Camera Car: David Conelli

Driver: Jason Dowd

Driver: Rosario Sessa

Driver: Jr.

Driver: William Dowd

Driver: Chris Esposito

Driver: Joseph Gonzalez

Driver: Stephen Ferro

Driver: Juan Byran

Driver: John Curry

Driver: Barry Molloy

Driver: Jerry Hemraj

Driver: John Harrington

Driver: Timothy Staab

Driver: Daniel Cialini

Driver: John Hicks

Driver: Jr.

Driver: Mark Lipari

Driver: Norman Gibbons

Chef: Robert Richards

Chef: Carlos Chacon

Chef: Andrew Gilbert

Assistant Craft Service: Jacob Meis

Assistant Craft Service: Derek Willis

Post Production Coordinator: John Rios Smith

Assistant Sound Designer: Melvin Reyes

Dialogue Editor: Kemma Filby

Sound Re-Recording Mixer: Leo Marcil

Foley Artist: Gregg Swiatlowski

Foley Mixer: Eric Hoehn

ADR Voice Casting: Gary A. Hecker

Music Editor: Randy Singer

Music Consultant: Barbara Harris

Music Consultant: Tom Kramer

Music Coordinator: Charles M. Barsamian

Sound Designer: Meghan Kozlosky

Orchestrator: Whitney Pilzer

Orchestrator: Adrian Foulkes

Musician: Federico Jusid

Musician: Gustavo Gini

Musician: Federico Jusid

Musician: Adrian Foulkes

Musician: Ale Marti

Musician: Sergio Menem

Musician: Juan Cortes

Music Programmer: Thomas Cepeda

Music Programmer: Gabi Martinez

Music Programmer: Federico Jusid

Conductor: Adrian Foulkes

Visual Effects Supervisor: Juan Cortes

CG Artist: Peter Pejtsik

Compositor: Aaron Raff

Compositor: Pedro Atienzar

Compositor: Josh Child

Compositor: Greg Radcliffe

Compositor: Djuna Wahlrab

Compositor: Jose L. Marin

Visual Effects Coordinator: Tonya Smay

Visual Effects Coordinator: Kelsey Drown

Compositor: Elias Bermudez

Visual Effects Production Assistant: Pierre-David Myles

Compositor: Maxime Desforges

Compositor: Maxime Desforges

Compositor: Philippe Cournoyer

Compositor: David Decoste

Compositor: Jessica Francoeur-Ducharme

Digital Intermediate Colorist: Valerie Dugas

Digital Intermediate Producer: Bryan Hsu

Online Editor: Sean Dunckley

Digital Intermediate Assistant: Carolyn Cury

Digital Intermediate Assistant: Kevin Szczepanski

Digital Intermediate Assistant: Kevin Kaim

Post Production Accountant: Mateo Marquez

Stunt Driver: Dean Mozian

: Rachel Schneider

: Don Hewitt Sr.