Alamat INDOXXI menjadi https://indoxxitv.site
Oscar Isaac,Ben Kingsley,Melanie Laurent,Peter Strauss Operation Finale (2018) Chris Weitz Eichmann,Mivtza Finale,Epicheirese: Phinale Automatik Entertainment,Metro-Goldwyn-Mayer,Netflix United States Of America

: If it can not be played: use CHROME, clear the cache, reload the browser. Or Download here.
: Jika tidak bisa dimainkan: gunakan CHROME, kosongkan cache, muat ulang browser. Atau download di bawah.

Operation Finale (2018)
6.5 : 21,937 Votes

6.5 21,937

iMDb: Rating: 6.5 - 21,937 Votes

Genre: Biography,Drama,History,Thriller,War

Actors: Oscar Isaac,Ben Kingsley,Melanie Laurent,Peter Strauss

Directors: Chris Weitz

Production: Automatik Entertainment,Metro-Goldwyn-Mayer,Netflix

Durasi:124 min

Quality:  FULL HD (Low)

Tahun Rilis: 2018-08-29

Countries: United States Of America

Nonton dan download Operation Finale (2018) - INDOXXI, Layarkaca LK21 HD BluRay Ganool gratis. Genre: Biography,Drama,History,Thriller,War | Negara: United States Of America | Aktris: Oscar Isaac,Ben Kingsley,Melanie Laurent,Peter Strauss | Sutradara: Chris Weitz | Durasi: 124 min/Menit.

Peter Malkin: Oscar Isaac

Adolf Eichmann: Ben Kingsley

Hanna Elian: Melanie Laurent

Lothar Hermann: Peter Strauss

Rafi Eitan: Nick Kroll

Isser Harel: Lior Raz

Zvi Aharoni: Michael Aronov

Ephraim Ilian: Ohad Knoller

Yaakov Gat: Torben Liebrecht

Klaus Eichmann: Joe Alwyn

Sylvia Hermann: Haley Lu Richardson

Carlos Fuldner: Pepe Rapazote

David Ben-Gurion: Simon Russell Beale

Fruma: Rita Pauls

Vera Eichmann: Greta Scacchi

Moshe Tabor: Greg Hill

Dani Shalom: Michael Benjamin Hernandez

Graciela: Rocio Munoz

Annia: Ania Luzarth

Annie Werner: Tatiana Rodriguez

Herr Werner: Ezequiel Campa

Antonio: Aitor Miguens

Dvora: Antonia Desplat

Director: Chris Weitz

Writer: Matthew Orton

Music: Alexandre Desplat

Director of Photography: Javier Aguirresarobe

Editor: Pamela Martin

Production Design: David Brisbin

Costume Design: Connie Balduzzi

Producer: Fred Berger

Producer: Oscar Isaac

Producer: Brian Kavanaugh-Jones

Producer: Jason Spire

Executive Producer: Ron Schmidt

Executive Producer: Matt Charman

Associate Producer: Tom Daley

Line Producer: Micaela Buye

Set Decoration: Florencia Martin

Casting: Avy Kaufman

Art Direction: Marcela Bazzano

Art Direction: Kendelle Elliott

Art Direction: Rick Willoughby

Hair Department Head: Suzanne Stokes-Munton

Hairstylist: Florencia Grosso

Makeup Department Head: Jane Galli

Key Makeup Artist: Karina Camporino

Production Manager: Rodrigo Cala

First Assistant Director: Ricardo Mendez Matta

Art Department Coordinator: Laura Martinez Corfield

Assistant Property Master: Mirella Hoijman

Assistant Set Decoration: Agostina De Francesco

Concept Artist: Pablo Olivera

Construction Coordinator: Julio Pascoli

Property Master: Ellen Freund

Storyboard Artist: Poli Marichal

ADR Mixer: Michael Miller

ADR Recordist: Noah Dunbar

Boom Operator: Julian Catz

Boom Operator: Hernan Converti

Foley Artist: Rick Owens

Foley Mixer: Randy Singer

Sound Assistant: Fernando Cornaglia

Sound Assistant: Giorgia Garcia-Moreno

Sound Effects Editor: Ando Johnson

Sound Effects Editor: Adam Kopald

Sound Mixer: Javier Farina

Supervising ADR Editor: Lauren Hadaway

Supervising Dialogue Editor: Lauren Hadaway

Supervising Sound Editor: Scott Hecker

Special Effects Coordinator: Federico Ransenberg

Special Effects Supervisor: Eduardo Puga

Weapons Master: Franco Burattini

CG Supervisor: Michael Wharton

Compositing Supervisor: Robert J. Bruce

Compositor: Pei Yao

Digital Compositor: Saeed Faridzadeh

Digital Compositor: Junyoung Han

Digital Compositor: Patrick O'Keeffe

Lighting Artist: Chris Rodriguez

Matte Painter: Matthew Ribeiro

Visual Effects Producer: Edward P. Pedersen

Visual Effects Supervisor: John P. Nugent

Stunt Coordinator: Ariel Arredondo Lopez Dickson

Assistant Camera: Alejo Giles

Assistant Camera: Karim Kachou

Best Boy Electric: Ramon Cacceres

Best Boy Grip: Enrique Velez

Camera Operator: Matias Mesa

Electrician: Julian Cantaro

Electrician: Javier Cana

Electrician: Daniel Ring

Electrician: Walter Saavedra

Gaffer: Jaime Muschietti

Grip: Ezequiel Cardoni

Key Grip: Ariel Velez

Rigging Gaffer: Sebastian Mendelberg

Rigging Grip: Jose Cangelosi

Rigging Grip: Sergio Olmos

Second Assistant Camera: Martin Dotta

Still Photographer: Valeria Fiorini

ADR Voice Casting: Caitlin McKenna-Wilkinson

Casting Associate: Jon Goracy

Local Casting: Iair Said

Local Casting: Katia Szechtman

Assistant Costume Designer: Soledad Muniz

Costume Assistant: Juan David Troncoso

Costume Assistant: Delfina De La Carcova

Costume Assistant: Julieta Gantov

Costume Assistant: Lucia Marmorek

Key Costumer: Pilar Gonzalez

Assistant Editor: Kevin Bailey

Digital Intermediate Producer: Patrick M. Allen

First Assistant Editor: Staci Pontius

Post Production Coordinator: Matthew E. Schneider

Post Production Coordinator: Vera Fabrykant

Post Production Coordinator: Ezequiel Rossi

Post Production Assistant: Max Pankow

Post Production Assistant: Eden Stelmach

Location Manager: Santiago Serret

Music Editor: Nevin Seus

Music Editor: Terry Wilson

Music Supervisor: Steven Gizicki

Orchestrator: Jean-Pascal Beintus

Orchestrator: Nicolas Charron

Orchestrator: Sylvain Morizet

Transportation Coordinator: Nicolas Pollastri

Transportation Captain: Diego Igartua

Picture Car Coordinator: Matias Di Capua

Main Title Designer: Michael Riley

Production Accountant: Eric Layne

Production Assistant: Adrian Fiszbejn

Production Coordinator: Flor Colombatti

Researcher: Peter Cummings

Script Supervisor: Claudia Morgado

Unit Publicist: Amy Leigh Johnson

ADR Mixer: Chris Navarro

Assistant Art Director: Fernanda Castelo

Camera Operator: Frederico Rivares