Alamat INDOXXI menjadi https://indoxxitv.site
Benicio Del Toro,Josh Brolin,Isabela Moner,Jeffrey Donovan Sicario: Day Of The Soldado (2018) Stefano Sollima Sicario 2,Soldado,Sicario 2: Soldado,sikalio: Dei Obeu Soldado,Sicario 2: Day Of The Soldado,sikalio_dei Obeu Soldado,Sicario: El Dia Del Soldado,Sicario 2 - Day Of The Soldado,sikalio-dei Obeu Soldado Black Label Media,Thunder Road Pictures,Orange Corp United States Of America

: If it can not be played: use CHROME, clear the cache, reload the browser. Or Download here.
: Jika tidak bisa dimainkan: gunakan CHROME, kosongkan cache, muat ulang browser. Atau download di bawah.

Sicario: Day Of The Soldado (2018)
7.1 : 99,332 Votes

7.1 99,332

iMDb: Rating: 7.1 - 99,332 Votes

Genre: Action,Crime,Drama,Thriller

Actors: Benicio Del Toro,Josh Brolin,Isabela Moner,Jeffrey Donovan

Directors: Stefano Sollima

Production: Black Label Media,Thunder Road Pictures,Orange Corp

Durasi:123 min

Quality:  FULL HD (Low)

Tahun Rilis: 2018-06-27

Countries: United States Of America

Nonton dan download Sicario: Day Of The Soldado (2018) - INDOXXI, Layarkaca LK21 HD BluRay Ganool gratis. Genre: Action,Crime,Drama,Thriller | Negara: United States Of America | Aktris: Benicio Del Toro,Josh Brolin,Isabela Moner,Jeffrey Donovan | Sutradara: Stefano Sollima | Durasi: 123 min/Menit.

Alejandro Gillick: Benicio Del Toro

Matt Graver: Josh Brolin

Isabel Reyes: Isabela Moner

Steve Forsing: Jeffrey Donovan

Cynthia Foards: Catherine Keener

Gallo: Manuel Garcia-Rulfo

James Riley: Matthew Modine

Andy Wheeldon: Shea Whigham

Miguel Hernandez: Elijah Rodriguez

Troy: Howard Ferguson Jr.

Hector: David Castaneda

Blandina: Jacqueline Torres

Rafael: Raoul Max Trujillo

Angel: Bruno Bichir

Shawn: Jake Picking

Jose: Tenzin Marco-Taylor

Bashiir: Faysal Ahmed

Col. Kenneth Walter: Dan Davidson

Dale Hammonds: Graham Beckel

Gen. Arno McCullough: Sherman Allen

Miranda: Lourdes Del Rio Garcia

Headmaster Deats: Christopher Heyerdahl

Carson Wills: Ian Bohen

Alberto: J.D. Garfield

Javier: Ryan Begay

Ida: Diane Villegas

Sakher: Ibrahim Renno

Balding Man: Alejandro De La Pena

Blackhawk Pilot #1: Brian Reynolds

Blackhawk Pilot #2: Frederic North

Border Agent #1: Joseph A. Garcia

Border Agent #2: J.D. Marmion

Border Agent #3: Hector Dez

Border Agent #4: Jon Kristian Moore

Burmese Migrant #1: Thang Khan Gin

Burmese Migrant #2: Mang Khai

Burmese Migrant #3: Zaw Tan

Bus Stop Teen: Mickey Dolan

Costco Terrorist #2: Alex Cacho

49ers Man: Rick Vargas

Gulfstream Pilot: Lloyd Voights

K-9 Agent: Rob Franco

Mexican Border Guard: Oscar Avila

Mexican Lookout #1: Arturo Maese Bernal

Mexican Migrant #1: Billy R. Sanchez

Mexican Migrant #2: Gary Anthony Castro

Mexican News Reporter: Iliana Donatlan

Mother Victim: Beth Bailey

Naval Intelligence Officer: Stafford Douglas

Rocking Man: Nick Shakoour

Somali Militiaman: Sakariya Ali

Teenage Soldier: Alfredo Quiroz

Tattooed Gangster: Fernando Urquides

Young Blonde Woman: Tasha Ames

Arturo Hernandez (uncredited): David Manzanares

Black Hawk Contractor (uncredited): Connor Skific

Commander Willett (uncredited): Jackamoe Buzzell

DEA Agent (uncredited): Christian Pedersen

DEA Agent Ed Ramirez (uncredited): Ryan Jason Cook

James (uncredited): James Devoti

K-9 Agent (uncredited): Chris Adams

Middle School Teacher (uncredited): Catherine Haun

Military Contractor (uncredited): Barrett James

Military Contractor (uncredited): Gonzalo Robles

Parent (uncredited): Cassandra Rochelle Fetters

Writer: Taylor Sheridan

Director: Stefano Sollima

Producer: Basil Iwanyk

Producer: Thad Luckinbill

Producer: Trent Luckinbill

Producer: Edward McDonnell

Associate Producer: Emma McGill

Executive Producer: Richard Middleton

Executive Producer: Ellen H. Schwartz

Producer: Molly Smith

Music: Hildur Gudnadottir

Editor: Matthew Newman

Casting: Jo Edna Boldin

Casting: Marisol Roncali

Casting: Mary Vernieu

Production Design: Kevin Kavanaugh

Art Direction: Marisa Frantz

Art Direction: Carlos Y. Jacques

Set Decoration: Meg Everist

Costume Design: Deborah Lynn Scott

Characters: Taylor Sheridan

Director of Photography: Dariusz Wolski

Hair Department Head: Lori McCoy-Bell

Key Makeup Artist: Corey Welk

Makeup Artist: Bonnie Masoner

Makeup Department Head: John Caglione Jr.

Wigmaker: Stacey Butterworth

Aerial Camera Technician: Jared Slater

Aerial Camera Technician: Peter Graf

Aerial Director of Photography: Hans Bjerno

Aerial Director of Photography: David B. Nowell

Best Boy Electric: Damon Marcellino

Best Boy Grip: Todd Geritz

Camera Operator: Georgia Tornai Packard

Digital Imaging Technician: Ryan Nguyen

Drone Pilot: Dan Ming

Electrician: Jacob Cottrell

Electrician: Robert Chase Derian

Gaffer: Orlando Hernandez

Grip: James McCray

Grip: David Ochoa

Grip: Justice Whitaker

Key Grip: John D. Miller

Libra Head Technician: Rodney Sandoval

Lighting Technician: Michael Neal

Lighting Technician: Daniel Remillard

Lighting Technician: Patrick Toohey

Rigging Gaffer: Adam Harrison

Second Unit Director of Photography: Erik Messerschmidt

Gaffer: Sean McClellan

Second Assistant Camera: Jovany Garcia

Second Assistant Camera: Arlen Cooke

Steadicam Operator: James Goldman

Still Photographer: Richard Foreman Jr.

Video Assist Operator: Justin Gonzales

Art Department Coordinator: Sara M. Pennington

Assistant Art Director: Steven Maes

Assistant Property Master: John C. Cameron

Assistant Property Master: Luis Yanez Jacques

Carpenter: Arthur Kirk Martin

Carpenter: Justin Meriwether

Construction Buyer: Bryan Chapman

Construction Coordinator: Bill Holmquist

Graphic Designer: JoAnna Maes-Corlew

Greensman: Carma Harvey

Leadman: Ernest M. Sanchez

Painter: Emmanuelle John

Property Master: Keith Walters

Set Decoration Buyer: Ester Kim

Set Decorating Coordinator: Dustin DellaVecchia

Set Designer: Lisa Ward

Set Dresser: Jeremy Chiordi

Set Dresser: Lonam Fogleman

Set Dresser: John Laing

Set Dresser: Jonathan Lheureux

Set Dresser: Ethan Scroggins

Set Dresser: Laila Weeks

Storyboard Artist: Jonathan Gesinski

Casting: Alejandro Reza

ADR Voice Casting: Barbara Harris

Casting Assistant: Genica Lee

Casting Associate: Marie A. Kohl

Casting Associate: Raylin Sabo

Casting Associate: Maeve Wilson

Extras Casting Assistant: Mary Bowman

Extras Casting: Elizabeth Gabel

Ager/Dyer: Wynema Chavez

Ager/Dyer: Jack Taggart

Costume Assistant: No-e Gomez

Costume Assistant: Diana Navarrete

Costume Assistant: Paulina Reyes

Costume Supervisor: Emily Egge

Costumer: Sarah Everest

Costumer: Michelle Kelly

Costumer: Brenda Yanez

Ager/Dyer: Bren Cook

Key Costumer: Phyllis Corcoran-Woods

Set Costumer: Brian Barela

Set Costumer: Darryl Garcia Jr.

Set Costumer: Jennifer Gingery

Colorist: Stephen Nakamura

Digital Intermediate Assistant: Giovanni DiGiorgio

Digital Intermediate Assistant: Josh Fapp

Digital Intermediate Assistant: John Tripp

Digital Intermediate Producer: Annie Johnson

Digital Intermediate: Eboni Price

ADR Mixer: Michael Miller

ADR Mixer: Jason Oliver

ADR Recordist: Nick Jimenez

Boom Operator: Andrejs Prokopenko

Boom Operator: Lawrence L. Commans

Dialogue Editor: Katy Wood

Foley Artist: John T. Cucci

Foley Artist: Dan O'Connell

Foley Editor: Christopher Flick

Foley Editor: Willard Overstreet

Foley Mixer: James Ashwill

Sound Editor: Kevin R.W. Murray

Sound Effects Editor: Roland N. Thai

Sound Effects Editor: Christian Wenger

Sound Mix Technician: Bradford Bell

Sound Mixer: David Brownlow

Sound Re-Recording Mixer: John T. Reitz

Sound Re-Recording Mixer: Dean A. Zupancic

Supervising ADR Editor: Katy Wood

Supervising Sound Editor: Alan Robert Murray

Pyrotechnic Supervisor: Anthony Simonaitis

Pyrotechnician: Skylar Gorrell

Special Effects Coordinator: Michael Gaspar

Special Effects Supervisor: Michael Meinardus

Special Effects Technician: Lawrence Decker

Special Effects Technician: Bob Riggs

Special Effects Technician: Shawn Roberts

Special Effects Technician: Mitch Toles

Special Effects Technician: Christopher Walsh

Special Effects Technician: Shone Taylor

Animation: Jonathan Gregoire

CG Supervisor: Raphael Letertre

Compositing Supervisor: Stephane Rioux

Digital Compositor: Romain Hubert

Digital Compositor: Karen Arredondo Lopez

Digital Compositor: Olivier Blanchet

Digital Compositor: Lee Brunet

Digital Compositor: Francesco Cadoni

Digital Compositor: Marcin Charlicki

Digital Compositor: William Cote

Digital Compositor: Jean-Michel Cristofaro

Digital Compositor: Etienne Deshaies

Digital Compositor: Juan Fermin Maldonado

Digital Compositor: Karthic Ramesh

Digital Compositor: Rosi Ruiz

Digital Compositor: Jean-Michel St-Pierre Lapierre

Digital Compositor: Felix Vallieres

Lighting Artist: Dawid Borkiewicz

Lighting Artist: Samuel Jacques

Lighting Artist: David Bishop Noriega

Matchmove Supervisor: Etienne Poulin St-Laurent

Matte Painter: Ryan Prestridge

Matte Painter: Moise Charest

Matte Painter: Stephane Keller

Matte Painter: Rene Morel

Matte Painter: Mai-Anh Tran

Matte Painter: Matthieu Veillette

Modeling: Tim Blake

Modeling: Philip Harris-Genois

Modeling: Colin McBain

Modeling: Vincent Vezina

Visual Effects Coordinator: Lucy Cooke

Visual Effects Coordinator: Sarah Elizabeth Howe

Visual Effects Coordinator: Louis-Charles Lapointe

Visual Effects Coordinator: Patricia Leblanc

Visual Effects Coordinator: Heather Martini

Visual Effects Editor: Celine Zapater

Visual Effects Producer: Melanie La Rue

Visual Effects Production Assistant: Frederique Gollain

Visual Effects Production Assistant: Widy Haral

Visual Effects Production Assistant: Emmanuelle Ngan Sing

Visual Effects Production Assistant: Alexandra Robert

Visual Effects Production Assistant: Jessica Toucoula

Visual Effects Production Manager: Nancy Lamontagne

Visual Effects Supervisor: Derek Wentworth

Visual Effects Supervisor: Alexandre Lafortune

Additional Script Supervisor: Jennifer Josephson

Aerial Coordinator: Frederic North

Aerial Coordinator: Louis Delavenne

Armorer: Russell Cannon

Assistant Production Coordinator: Jozelle Anderson

Assistant Production Coordinator: Adriana Enriquez

Pilot: Doug Uttecht

Pilot: Frederic North

First Assistant Accountant: Juan Salvador Melgoza

Post Production Accountant: Dee Schuka

Production Accountant: Susan Murphy

Production Assistant: Sarah Mummey

Production Assistant: Jacob Swanson

Production Coordinator: Josh Mason

Production Coordinator: Stephanie 'Tuty' Correa

Production Executive: Erik Feig

Production Secretary: Zac Pitre

Additional Script Supervisor: Mamie Mitchell

Script Supervisor: Steve Gehrke

Second Assistant Accountant: Carrie Leonard De Aguirre

Set Medic: Matthew R. Williams

Set Production Assistant: Tabata Gasse Estrada

Stand In: J. Alexander Douglas

Stand In: Daniel James Chavez

Studio Teacher: Eva Jensen

Travel Coordinator: Brian Austin Wenrich

Travel Coordinator: Andy Ochoa

Unit Publicist: Wolf Schneider

Stunt Coordinator: Patrick A. Reynolds Jr.

Stunt Coordinator: Mario 'Pikachu' Rojas

Conductor: Viktor Orri Arnason

Music Editor: Lee Scott

Music Supervisor: Jonathan Watkins

Musician: Hildur Gudnadottir

Musician: Samuli Kosminen

Musician: Olafur Bjorn Olafsson

Musician: Kjartan Holm

Musician: THorarinn Gudnason

Musician: Viktor Orri Arnason

Orchestrator: Roman Vinuesa

Assistant Location Manager: Ben Roe

Assistant Location Manager: Carlos Munoz Portal

Location Assistant: Ruben Portal

Location Assistant: Elizabeth Storm Dwyer

Location Manager: Juan Pablo Noval

Location Manager: Shani Orona

Location Production Assistant: Miranda Rivera

Production Supervisor: Elissa Kannon

Post Production Supervisor: Brad Arensman

First Assistant Director: Donald Murphy

Producer: Erica Lee

VFX Editor: Guillaume Poulin