Alamat INDOXXI menjadi https://indoxxitv.site
Max Hubacher,Milan Peschel,Frederick Lau,Marko Dyrlich Der Hauptmann (2017) Robert Schwentke The Captain - L'usurpateur Hands-on Producers,Filmgalerie 451,Alfama Films,Opus Film,Facing East,Eurimages,Worst Case Entertainment,Canal+,Cine+ China,France,Germany,Poland

: If it can not be played: use CHROME, clear the cache, reload the browser. Or Download here.
: Jika tidak bisa dimainkan: gunakan CHROME, kosongkan cache, muat ulang browser. Atau download di bawah.

Der Hauptmann (2017)
7.4 : 7,856 Votes

7.4 7,856

iMDb: Rating: 7.4 - 7,856 Votes

Genre: Drama,History,War

Actors: Max Hubacher,Milan Peschel,Frederick Lau,Marko Dyrlich

Directors: Robert Schwentke

Production: Hands-on Producers,Filmgalerie 451,Alfama Films,Opus Film,Facing East,Eurimages,Worst Case Entertainment,Canal+,Cine+

Durasi:118 min

Quality:  HD480

Tahun Rilis: 2017-09-21

Countries: China,France,Germany,Poland

Nonton dan download Der Hauptmann (2017) - INDOXXI, Layarkaca LK21 HD BluRay Ganool gratis. Genre: Drama,History,War | Negara: China,France,Germany,Poland | Aktris: Max Hubacher,Milan Peschel,Frederick Lau,Marko Dyrlich | Sutradara: Robert Schwentke | Durasi: 118 min/Menit.

Herold: Max Hubacher

Freytag: Milan Peschel

Kipinski: Frederick Lau

Brockhoff: Marko Dyrlich

Claasen: David Scheller

Corporal Paul: Sebastian Rudolph

Dahler-Kaufmann: Blerim Destani

Dr. Kremer: Haymon Maria Buttinger

Erika: Annina Polivka

Gerda: Britta Hammelstein

Hansen: Waldemar Kobus

Irmgard: Eugenie Anselin

Jenny: Shannon Staller

Junker: Alexander Fehling

Linke: Christian Wagner

Roger: Samuel Finzi

Schnabel Wirt: Alexander Horbe

Schneider: Wolfram Koch

Schutte: Bernd Holscher

Sichner: Sascha Alexander Gersak

Weyher: Hendrik Arnst

Farmer: Harald Warmbrunn

Farmer: Jorn Hentschel

Farmer's Wife: Rike Eckermann

Oberfeldwebel: Jan Georg Schutte

Director: Robert Schwentke

Writer: Robert Schwentke

Original Music Composer: Martin Todsharow

Director of Photography: Florian Ballhaus

Editor: Michal Czarnecki

Casting: Anja Dihrberg

Production Design: Harald Turzer

Art Direction: Jurek Kuttner

Set Decoration: Alwara Thaler

Executive Producer: Markus Barmettler

Co-Producer: Paulo Branco

Co-Producer: Piotr Dzieciol

Line Producer: Felix Eisele

Co-Producer: Marcel Greive

Line Producer: Heino Herrenbruck

Executive Producer: Daniel Hetzer

Executive Producer: Philip Lee

Associate Producer: Julia M. Muller

Line Producer: Jakob Neuhausser

Executive Producer: Kay Niessen

Co-Producer: Ewa Puszczynska

Producer: Frieder Schlaich

Producer: Irene Von Alberti

Makeup Artist: Anna Freund

Makeup Artist: Gloria Goschel

Makeup Artist: Veronika Knigge

Makeup Artist: Franziska Maass

Makeup Artist: Sarah Neumeier

Makeup Artist: Elise Tillmann

Makeup Artist: Grit Hildenbrand

Makeup Artist: Judith Kroher

Makeup Artist: Marcus Michael

Makeup Artist: Hanna Riehm

Key Makeup Artist: Doreen Kindler

Production Manager: Heino Herrenbruck

Art Department Trainee: Julian Knaack

Assistant Art Director: Julien Weizenhofer

Assistant Set Decoration: Friederike Gast

Concept Artist: Sasa Zivkovic

Graphic Designer: Catarina Sampaio

Property Master: Ole Kloss

ADR Recordist: Moritz Unger

ADR Recordist: Daniel Weis

Boom Operator: Rafael Ridao

Boom Operator: Frank Gorgas

Dialogue Editor: Sabrina Naumann

Foley Artist: Martin Langenbach

Foley Editor: Laura Plock

Sound: Eric Devulder

Sound Designer: Andre Bendocchi-Alves

Sound Effects Editor: Jascha Viehl

Sound Mixer: Detlef A. Schitto

Sound Re-Recording Mixer: Martin Steyer

Special Effects Supervisor: Michael Rudnik

Special Effects Technician: Andreas Schiller

CG Supervisor: Bernd Nalbach

CG Supervisor: Christian Zilliken

Compositing Artist: Lukas Fabian

Compositing Artist: Florian Franke

Compositing Artist: Timo Hanczuk

Compositing Artist: Julian Korrenz

Compositing Artist: Peter Lames

Compositing Supervisor: Stephan Schaefholz

Visual Effects: Emanuel Fuchs

Visual Effects: Sebastian Plank

Visual Effects Editor: Jorg Wohnsiedler

Visual Effects Producer: Stefan Brenner

Visual Effects Producer: Stefan Schorer

Visual Effects Supervisor: Jorn Grosshans

Stunt Coordinator: Wanja Gotz

Additional Gaffer: Helmut Prein

Camera Operator: Florian Emmerich

Digital Imaging Technician: Daniel Mock

First Assistant Camera: Rafael Jeneral

First Assistant Camera: Tobias Kownatzki

Gaffer: Janosch Voss

Key Grip: Christian Scheibe

Rigging Gaffer: Mathias Beier

Second Assistant Camera: Kaja Styczynska

Assistant Costume Designer: Agata Drozdowska

Key Costumer: Magdalena Rutkiewicz

Assistant Editor: Krzysztof Korybut Daszkiewicz

Music Supervisor: Martin Todsharow

Continuity: Candy Maldonado Agustin

Production Coordinator: Caroline Dietze

Production Assistant: Julia M. Muller

Set Runner: Hagen Rohling

Set Runner: Anja Knobloch

Location Manager: Ronny Engel

First Assistant Director: Christian Hoyer

Producer: Paulo Branco