Alamat INDOXXI menjadi https://indoxxitv.site
Nonton The Meg (2018) Jason Statham,Li Bingbing,Rainn Wilson,Cliff Curtis. The Meg (2018) . Jon Turteltaub. Meg,Meg: Tubarao Gigante. . Apelles Entertainment,Gravity Pictures,Di Bonaventura Pictures,Flagship Entertainment Group. China,United States Of America

If it can't be played: use CHROME, empty the cache, reload the browser. Or download directly just watch offline.

Jika tidak bisa dimainkan: gunakan CHROME, kosongkan cache, muat ulang browser. Atau download langsung tonton offline saja.

5.7/10 Votes 120,413
The Meg (2018)

5.7 120,413

Durasi:113 min

Quality:  FULL HD (Low)

Tahun Rilis: 09 Aug 2018

Countries: China, United States Of America

Nonton dan download The Meg (2018) - INDOXXI, Layarkaca LK21 HD BluRay Ganool gratis. Genre: Action,Horror,Sci-Fi,Thriller | Negara: China,United States Of America | Aktris: Jason Statham,Li Bingbing,Rainn Wilson,Cliff Curtis | Sutradara: Jon Turteltaub | Durasi: 113 min/Menit.

Jonas Taylor: Jason Statham

Suyin: Li Bingbing

Morris: Rainn Wilson

'Mac': Cliff Curtis

Jaxx: Ruby Rose

Zhang: Winston Chao

Meiying: Shuya Sophia Cai

DJ: Page Kennedy

Heller: Robert Taylor

The Wall: Olafur Darri Olafsson

Lori: Jessica McNamee

Toshi: Masi Oka

Dive Control Technician: Raymond Vinton

Mother: Mai Hongmei

Awesome Kid On Beach: Wei Yi

Thai Boat Captain: Vithaya Pansringarm

D'Angelo: Rob Kipa-Williams

Marks: Tawanda Manyimo

Injured Sailor: Mark Trotter

David E. Jordan: James Gaylyn

Morris' Lawyer: Andrew Grainger

Speedboat Crewman: Steven A. Davis

Speedboat Mercenary: Glen Levy

Morris' Helicopter Pilot: Edwin Wright

Bride: Sui Fong Ivy Tsui

Groom: Jeremy Tan

Wedding Photographer: Douglas Lee

News Camera Operator: Tim Wong

News Helicopter Pilot: Yoson An

Dude On Raft: Yao Yao

Filipino Fisherman #1 (uncredited): Leand Macadaan

Writer: Belle Avery

Director: Jon Turteltaub

Storyboard: Dean Georgaris

Novel: Steve Alten

Writer: Erich Hoeber

Writer: Jon Hoeber

Screenplay: James Vanderbilt

Associate Producer: Kenneth Atchity

Producer: Belle Avery

Associate Producer: Jie Chen

Producer: Lorenzo Di Bonaventura

Executive Producer: Randy Greenberg

Producer: Colin Wilson

Associate Producer: Chi-Li Wong

Associate Producer: Chunzi Wang

Executive Producer: Barrie M. Osborne

Executive Producer: Gerald R. Molen

Executive Producer: Wayne Wei Jiang

Executive Producer: Ben Erwei Ji

First Assistant Director: Maxine Zhang

First Assistant Director: Joe Nolan

First Assistant Director: Hamish McFarlane

Second Assistant Director: James Madigan

Third Assistant Director: Matt Johnston

Third Assistant Director: Laura Hutton

Casting Assistant: Monique Hoseason

Second Assistant Director: Betty Fotofili

Third Assistant Director: Jingxuan Chen

Dialect Coach: Sarah Shepherd

Production Accountant: Veronicaa Miller

Production Coordinator: Rachael McMahon

Script Supervisor: Monique Knight

Unit Publicist: Moira Houlihan

Production Coordinator: Andrew Cochrane

Production Coordinator: Elizabeth A. Bergman

Dialect Coach: Helen Ashton

Driver: Russell Lloyd

Transportation Coordinator: Sharon Ninness

Transportation Captain: Aaron Gibson

Transportation Co-Captain: Isaac Lane

Translator: Huai Hsuan Huang

Music Editor: Peter Oso Snell

Assistant Sound Editor: Allegra De Souza

Location Manager: Peta Sinclair

Location Manager: Gina Deakin

Digital Intermediate: Jeff Pantaleo

Post Production Consulting: Jessica E. Newman

Assistant Costume Designer: Christina Validakis

Art Department Coordinator: Rose-Marie Salmon

Assistant Costume Designer: Lucy McLay

Costume Design: Natalija Kucija

Set Costumer: Sarah Goodhue

Assistant Costume Designer: Helena Falangus

Casting Assistant: Sarah Hart

Casting Assistant: Simon Ward

Animation Supervisor: Aaron Gilman

Animation: Juan Alejandro Gomez

Animation Manager: Matthew Shepherd

Director of Photography: Tom Stern

Editor: Steven Kemper

Casting: Rachel Bullock

Casting: Mindy Marin

Casting: Liz Mullane

Production Design: Grant Major

Art Direction: Robert Bavin

Art Direction: Andy McLaren

Supervising Art Director: Kim Sinclair

Art Direction: Sam Storey

Art Direction: Calvin Tsoi

Art Direction: Ken Turner

Set Decoration: Amber Richards

Costume Design: Amanda Neale

Makeup Artist: Kendal Ferguson

Makeup Supervisor: Michael Krehl

Makeup Artist: Jane O'Kane

Hairstylist: Jane O'Kane

Makeup Artist: Paul Pattison

Hairstylist: Paul Pattison

Executive In Charge Of Production: Cate Adams

Production Manager: Simon Ambridge

Executive In Charge Of Production: Chantal Nong

Executive In Charge Of Production: Kelley Smith-Wait

Set Designer: Zahra Archer

Set Dresser: Jess Bauer

Set Designer: Alister Baxter

Conceptual Design: Liam Beck

Storyboard: Richard Bennett

Storyboard: Dylan Coburn

Conceptual Design: Henry Fong

Art Department Coordinator: Janelle Hope

Prop Designer: Mathew Hunkin

Property Master: Tasha Lang

Set Designer: Landon Lott

Storyboard: Warren Mahy

Conceptual Design: Robert McKinnon

Set Designer: Ross Perkin

Set Designer: Brendon Sweeney

Conceptual Design: Filippo Valsecchi

Set Dresser: Gillian West-Walker

Prop Maker: Rose Worley

Boom Operator: Corrin Ellingford

Sound Designer: Jason W. Jennings

Sound Design Assistant: Katie Paterson

Boom Operator: Adnan Taumoepeau

Special Effects Coordinator: Karl Chisholm

Special Effects: Trevor Kiely

Special Effects: Gavin Legge

Special Effects Supervisor: Phil McLaren

Aerial Camera: Peter Beeh

Camera Operator: Mike Bhana

Camera Intern: Jonathan Bowes-Onions

Rigging Grip: Nick Chester

Rigging Grip: Toby Conway

Rigging Gaffer: Jamie Couper

Lighting Technician: Oren Graham

First Assistant Camera: Brenden Holster

Lighting Technician: Adam Lewando

Camera Operator: Rob Marsh

Lighting Technician: Reuben Morrison

Gaffer: Sean O'Neill

Lighting Technician: Luke Ripley

Camera Operator: Ben Rowsell

Underwater Director of Photography: Kina Scollay

Grip: Ropata Smith-Warren

Stunts: Augie Davis

Stunts: Shane Dawson

Stunts: Clint Elvy

Stunts: Stephen Grey

Stunts: Tony Marsh

Stunt Coordinator: Allan Poppleton

Stunts: Joshua Randall

Stunts: Vincent Roxburgh

Stunts: Joshua Tieu

Stunts: Beau Weston

Stunts: Barton Williams

Stunt Coordinator: Eva Yang

Digital Effects Producer: Zack Weiler

Visual Effects: Sue Rowe

Digital Compositors: Divyansh Mittal

Visual Effects Coordinator: Ben Marks

Visual Effects: Stephanie Malicdem

Visual Effects Design Consultant: Rhonda C. Gunner

Visual Effects Technical Director: Justin Golden

Visual Effects Producer: Steve Garrad

Visual Effects Coordinator: Megan Galbraith

Visual Effects Coordinator: Holly Fung

Visual Effects Supervisor: Adrian De Wet

Visual Effects Coordinator: David Cohan

Visual Effects: Daniele Chindamo

Visual Effects Supervisor: Raymond Chen

Digital Compositors: Daniel Cairnie

Visual Effects Coordinator: Sara Bold

VFX Supervisor: John L. Anderson

Original Music Composer: Harry Gregson-Williams

Set Designer: Mark Stephen