Alamat INDOXXI menjadi https://indoxxitv.site
Tim Robbins,Morgan Freeman,Bob Gunton,Clancy Brown The Shawshank Redemption (1994) Frank Darabont Rita Hayworth - Nyckel Till Flykten,Suenos De Libertad,Suenos De Fuga,Xiao Shen Ke De Jiu Shu,Shawshanki Lunastus,Gaqceva Shoushenkidan,Homot Shel Tikva,Rastgari Dar Shawshank,Shoshanku No Sora Ni,Pabegimas Is Sousenko,De Ontsnapping,Suenos De Fuga,The Shawshank Redemption - Stephen King,Shoushenkden Qacish,rstgary Dr Shawshnk,Shawshank Redemption - Avain Pakoon Castle Rock Entertainment,Warner Bros. Pictures United States Of America

: If it can not be played: use CHROME, clear the cache, reload the browser. Or Download here.
: Jika tidak bisa dimainkan: gunakan CHROME, kosongkan cache, muat ulang browser. Atau download di bawah.

The Shawshank Redemption (1994)
9.3 : 2,118,864 Votes

9.3 2,118,864

iMDb: Rating: 9.3 - 2,118,864 Votes

Genre: Drama

Actors: Tim Robbins,Morgan Freeman,Bob Gunton,Clancy Brown

Directors: Frank Darabont

Production: Castle Rock Entertainment,Warner Bros. Pictures

Durasi:142 min

Quality:  HD480

Tahun Rilis: 1994-09-23

Countries: United States Of America

Nonton dan download The Shawshank Redemption (1994) - INDOXXI, Layarkaca LK21 HD BluRay Ganool gratis. Genre: Drama | Negara: United States Of America | Aktris: Tim Robbins,Morgan Freeman,Bob Gunton,Clancy Brown | Sutradara: Frank Darabont | Durasi: 142 min/Menit.

Andy Dufresne: Tim Robbins

Ellis Boyd "Red" Redding: Morgan Freeman

Warden Samuel Norton: Bob Gunton

Captain Byron T. Hadley: Clancy Brown

Bogs Diamond: Mark Rolston

Brooks Hatlen: James Whitmore

Tommy: Gil Bellows

Heywood: William Sadler

1946 D.A.: Jeffrey DeMunn

Skeet: Larry Brandenburg

Jigger: Neil Giuntoli

Floyd: Brian Libby

Snooze: David Proval

Ernie: Joseph Ragno

Guard Mert: Jude Ciccolella

Guard Trout: Paul McCrane

Andy Dufresne's Wife: Renee Blaine

Laundry Truck Driver: Morgan Lund

Glenn Quentin: Scott Mann

1946 Judge: John Horton

1947 Parole Hearings Man: Gordon Greene

Fresh Fish Con: Alfonso Freeman

Hungry Fish Con: V.J. Foster

Fat Ass: Frank Medrano

Tyrell: Mack Miles

Rooster: Gary Lee Davis

Pete: Neil Summers

Guard Youngblood: Ned Bellamy

Guard Dekins: Brian Delate

Guard Wiley: Don McManus

1954 Landlady: Dorothy Silver

Head Bull Haig: Dion Anderson

1954 Food-Way Manager: Robert Haley

Elmo Blatch: Bill Bolender

Bank Teller: Claire Slemmer

Bullhorn Tower Guard: John R. Woodward

Bugle Editor: Rohn Thomas

1967 Parole Hearings Man: Brian Brophy

Ned Grimes: Ken Magee

Con (uncredited): James Babson

Police Officer (uncredited): Fred Culbertson

Inmate (uncredited): Alonzo F. Jones

Inmate II (uncredited): Sergio Kato

Frank (uncredited): Philip Ettington

Director: Frank Darabont

Producer: Niki Marvin

Original Music Composer: Thomas Newman

Director of Photography: Roger Deakins

Editor: Richard Francis-Bruce

Casting: Julie Lichter

Production Design: Terence Marsh

Casting: Deborah Aquila

Writer: Frank Darabont

Novel: Stephen King

Executive Producer: Liz Glotzer

Executive Producer: David V. Lester

Set Decoration: Michael Seirton

ADR & Dubbing: Paul J. Zydel

Rigging Gaffer: Richie Ford

Makeup Artist: Monty Westmore

Assistant Editor: Robert C. Lusted

Art Direction: Peter Landsdown Smith

Costume Design: Elizabeth McBride

Hairstylist: Roy Bryson

Production Supervisor: Kokayi Ampah

Production Supervisor: Sue Bea Montgomery

Assistant Director: John R. Woodward

Assistant Director: Thomas Schellenberg

Special Effects: Bob Williams

Visual Effects Producer: Melissa Taylor

Stunt Coordinator: Jerry Gatlin

Grip: Brian 'Buzz' Buzzelli

Gaffer: Bill O'Leary

Stunts: Dick Hancock

Makeup Artist: Kevin Haney

Additional Soundtrack: Tommy Morgan

Art Department Assistant: Rhonda Yeater

Assistant Art Director: Jack Evans

Construction Coordinator: Sebastian Milito

Construction Foreman: Dixwell Stillman

Painter: Blair Gibeau

Set Designer: Antoinette J. Gordon

Standby Painter: Todd Hatfield

First Assistant Camera: Robin Brown

Key Grip: Don Cerrone

Aerial Camera: Robert 'Bobby Z' Zajonc

Steadicam Operator: Gerrit Dangremond

Still Photographer: Michael P. Weinstein

Seamstress: Carol Buckler

Set Dressing Artist: Jack Hering

Craft Service: Brian Boggs

Driver: Robert Conrad

Executive Music Producer: Dan Goldwasser

Loader: Hope A. Nielsen

Picture Car Coordinator: Mario Simon

Production Office Coordinator: Beth Hickman

Projection: Alan Jacques

Propmaker: Earl F. Betts

Property Master: Tom Shaw Jr.

Stunts: Daniel W. Barringer

Transportation Captain: Fred Culbertson

Transportation Coordinator: David Marder

Unit Production Manager: David V. Lester

Unit Publicist: Ernie Malik

Video Assist Operator: Van Scarboro

Script Supervisor: Sioux Richards

First Assistant Editor: Patricia A. Galvin

Best Boy Electric: Jeremy Knaster

Electrician: Kurt Dale Hartman

Rigging Grip: Rex Buckingham

Location Manager: Kokayi Ampah

Production Accountant: Ramona Sanchez-Waggoner

ADR Supervisor: Petra Bach

Boom Operator: Marvin E. Lewis

Assistant Sound Editor: Lori Martino

Music Editor: Bill Bernstein

Orchestrator: Thomas Pasatieri

Production Sound Mixer: Willie D. Burton

Scoring Mixer: Dennis S. Sands

Supervising Sound Editor: John Stacy

Storyboard: Pete Von Sholly

Thanks: Dennis Baker

Thanks: Kzar Torres

Thanks: Lee Tassef

Thanks: Eve Lapolla

Thanks: Stephen King

Thanks: Richard Hall

In Memory Of: Allen Greene

Thanks: Manny Centeno

Aerial Coordinator: Robert 'Bobby Z' Zajonc

ADR Voice Casting: Tom Lent

Production Office Assistant: Saxon Eldridge

Pilot: Robert 'Bobby Z' Zajonc

Production Office Assistant: Michael Vasquez

Production Office Assistant: Amie Tschappat

Production Office Assistant: Ramona Sanchez-Waggoner

Craft Service: Don Speakman

Production Office Assistant: Joe Schultz

Production Supervisor: Margaret J. Orlando

Craft Service: Mark Moelter

Set Production Assistant: David McQuade

Publicist: Ernie Malik

Executive in Charge of Finance: Karin Mercurio

Executive in Charge of Finance: Ramona Sanchez-Waggoner

Actor's Assistant: Alfonso Freeman

Actor's Assistant: Sophia Xixis

Finance: Jane Estocin

Script Supervisor: James Ellis Deakins

Actor's Assistant: Tom Cotter

Assistant Director: Robert Barnett

Executive in Charge of Finance: Kelley Baker

Animal Wrangler: Therese Amadio

Driver: Chip Vincent

Driver: David Turner

Driver: J.D. Thomas

Driver: Donald Snyder

Driver: Scott Ruetenik

Music Editor: Julian Bratolyubov

Set Production Assistant: Jesse V. Johnson

Color Timer: David Orr

Sound Recordist: Jack Keller

Driver: David Smith

Key Hair Stylist: Philip Ivey

Stunts: Mickey Guinn

Stunts: A. Michael Lerner

Costumer: Donnie McFinely

Key Costumer: Kris Kearney

Second Second Assistant Director: Michael Greenwood

Third Assistant Director: Jesse V. Johnson

Key Costumer: Paul Wells

ADR Editor: Shelley Rae Hinton

ADR Mixer: Thomas J. O'Connell

ADR Recordist: Rick Canelli

Foley Artist: Kevin Bartnof

Foley Mixer: Marilyn Graf

Foley Recordist: Ron Grafton

Stunt Double: Tom Morga

Additional Second Assistant Camera: David Moenkhaus

Best Boy Grip: Keith Bunting

Dolly Grip: Bruce Hamme

Second Assistant Camera: Andy Harris

ADR Voice Casting: Barbara Harris

Casting Assistant: Julie Weiss

Wardrobe Assistant: Cookie Beard

Wardrobe Supervisor: Taneia Lednicky

Colorist: Keith Shaw

Location Assistant: Chris Cozzi

Conductor: Thomas Newman

Music Consultant: Arlene Fishbach

Extras Casting Assistant: Linda Weaver

Production Assistant: David Leslie Johnson-McGoldrick

Sound Editor: Bruce Bell