Alamat INDOXXI menjadi https://indoxxitv.site
Nonton The Shawshank Redemption (1994) Tim Robbins,Morgan Freeman,Bob Gunton,Clancy Brown. The Shawshank Redemption (1994) . Frank Darabont. Rita Hayworth - Nyckel Till Flykten,Suenos De Libertad,Suenos De Fuga,Xiao Shen Ke De Jiu Shu,Shawshanki Lunastus,Gaqceva Shoushenkidan,Homot Shel Tikva,Rastgari Dar Shawshank,Shoshanku No Sora Ni,Pabegimas Is Sousenko,De Ontsnapping,Suenos De Fuga

If it can't be played: use CHROME, empty the cache, reload the browser. Or download directly just watch offline.

Jika tidak bisa dimainkan: gunakan CHROME, kosongkan cache, muat ulang browser. Atau download langsung tonton offline saja.

9.3/10 Votes 2,118,864
The Shawshank Redemption (1994)

9.3 2,118,864

iMDb
Rating: 9.3/10 2,118,864 Votes

Genre: Drama

Actors: Tim Robbins, Morgan Freeman, Bob Gunton, Clancy Brown

Directors: Frank Darabont

Production: Castle Rock Entertainment, Warner Bros. Pictures

Durasi:142 min

Quality:  HD480

Tahun Rilis: 23 Sep 1994

Countries: United States Of America

Nonton dan download The Shawshank Redemption (1994) - INDOXXI, Layarkaca LK21 HD BluRay Ganool gratis. Genre: Drama | Negara: United States Of America | Aktris: Tim Robbins,Morgan Freeman,Bob Gunton,Clancy Brown | Sutradara: Frank Darabont | Durasi: 142 min/Menit.

Andy Dufresne: Tim Robbins

Ellis Boyd "Red" Redding: Morgan Freeman

Warden Samuel Norton: Bob Gunton

Captain Byron T. Hadley: Clancy Brown

Bogs Diamond: Mark Rolston

Brooks Hatlen: James Whitmore

Tommy: Gil Bellows

Heywood: William Sadler

1946 D.A.: Jeffrey DeMunn

Skeet: Larry Brandenburg

Jigger: Neil Giuntoli

Floyd: Brian Libby

Snooze: David Proval

Ernie: Joseph Ragno

Guard Mert: Jude Ciccolella

Guard Trout: Paul McCrane

Andy Dufresne's Wife: Renee Blaine

Laundry Truck Driver: Morgan Lund

Glenn Quentin: Scott Mann

1946 Judge: John Horton

1947 Parole Hearings Man: Gordon Greene

Fresh Fish Con: Alfonso Freeman

Hungry Fish Con: V.J. Foster

Fat Ass: Frank Medrano

Tyrell: Mack Miles

Rooster: Gary Lee Davis

Pete: Neil Summers

Guard Youngblood: Ned Bellamy

Guard Dekins: Brian Delate

Guard Wiley: Don McManus

1954 Landlady: Dorothy Silver

Head Bull Haig: Dion Anderson

1954 Food-Way Manager: Robert Haley

Elmo Blatch: Bill Bolender

Bank Teller: Claire Slemmer

Bullhorn Tower Guard: John R. Woodward

Bugle Editor: Rohn Thomas

1967 Parole Hearings Man: Brian Brophy

Ned Grimes: Ken Magee

Con (uncredited): James Babson

Police Officer (uncredited): Fred Culbertson

Inmate (uncredited): Alonzo F. Jones

Inmate II (uncredited): Sergio Kato

Frank (uncredited): Philip Ettington

Director: Frank Darabont

Producer: Niki Marvin

Original Music Composer: Thomas Newman

Director of Photography: Roger Deakins

Editor: Richard Francis-Bruce

Casting: Julie Lichter

Production Design: Terence Marsh

Casting: Deborah Aquila

Writer: Frank Darabont

Novel: Stephen King

Executive Producer: Liz Glotzer

Executive Producer: David V. Lester

Set Decoration: Michael Seirton

ADR & Dubbing: Paul J. Zydel

Rigging Gaffer: Richie Ford

Makeup Artist: Monty Westmore

Assistant Editor: Robert C. Lusted

Art Direction: Peter Landsdown Smith

Costume Design: Elizabeth McBride

Hairstylist: Roy Bryson

Production Supervisor: Kokayi Ampah

Production Supervisor: Sue Bea Montgomery

Assistant Director: John R. Woodward

Assistant Director: Thomas Schellenberg

Special Effects: Bob Williams

Visual Effects Producer: Melissa Taylor

Stunt Coordinator: Jerry Gatlin

Grip: Brian 'Buzz' Buzzelli

Gaffer: Bill O'Leary

Stunts: Dick Hancock

Makeup Artist: Kevin Haney

Additional Soundtrack: Tommy Morgan

Art Department Assistant: Rhonda Yeater

Assistant Art Director: Jack Evans

Construction Coordinator: Sebastian Milito

Construction Foreman: Dixwell Stillman

Painter: Blair Gibeau

Set Designer: Antoinette J. Gordon

Standby Painter: Todd Hatfield

First Assistant Camera: Robin Brown

Key Grip: Don Cerrone

Aerial Camera: Robert 'Bobby Z' Zajonc

Steadicam Operator: Gerrit Dangremond

Still Photographer: Michael P. Weinstein

Seamstress: Carol Buckler

Set Dressing Artist: Jack Hering

Craft Service: Brian Boggs

Driver: Robert Conrad

Executive Music Producer: Dan Goldwasser

Loader: Hope A. Nielsen

Picture Car Coordinator: Mario Simon

Production Office Coordinator: Beth Hickman

Projection: Alan Jacques

Propmaker: Earl F. Betts

Property Master: Tom Shaw Jr.

Stunts: Daniel W. Barringer

Transportation Captain: Fred Culbertson

Transportation Coordinator: David Marder

Unit Production Manager: David V. Lester

Unit Publicist: Ernie Malik

Video Assist Operator: Van Scarboro

Script Supervisor: Sioux Richards

First Assistant Editor: Patricia A. Galvin

Best Boy Electric: Jeremy Knaster

Electrician: Kurt Dale Hartman

Rigging Grip: Rex Buckingham

Location Manager: Kokayi Ampah

Production Accountant: Ramona Sanchez-Waggoner

ADR Supervisor: Petra Bach

Boom Operator: Marvin E. Lewis

Assistant Sound Editor: Lori Martino

Music Editor: Bill Bernstein

Orchestrator: Thomas Pasatieri

Production Sound Mixer: Willie D. Burton

Scoring Mixer: Dennis S. Sands

Supervising Sound Editor: John Stacy

Storyboard: Pete Von Sholly

Thanks: Dennis Baker

Thanks: Kzar Torres

Thanks: Lee Tassef

Thanks: Eve Lapolla

Thanks: Stephen King

Thanks: Richard Hall

In Memory Of: Allen Greene

Thanks: Manny Centeno

Aerial Coordinator: Robert 'Bobby Z' Zajonc

ADR Voice Casting: Tom Lent

Production Office Assistant: Saxon Eldridge

Pilot: Robert 'Bobby Z' Zajonc

Production Office Assistant: Michael Vasquez

Production Office Assistant: Amie Tschappat

Production Office Assistant: Ramona Sanchez-Waggoner

Craft Service: Don Speakman

Production Office Assistant: Joe Schultz

Production Supervisor: Margaret J. Orlando

Craft Service: Mark Moelter

Set Production Assistant: David McQuade

Publicist: Ernie Malik

Executive in Charge of Finance: Karin Mercurio

Executive in Charge of Finance: Ramona Sanchez-Waggoner

Actor's Assistant: Alfonso Freeman

Actor's Assistant: Sophia Xixis

Finance: Jane Estocin

Script Supervisor: James Ellis Deakins

Actor's Assistant: Tom Cotter

Assistant Director: Robert Barnett

Executive in Charge of Finance: Kelley Baker

Animal Wrangler: Therese Amadio

Driver: Chip Vincent

Driver: David Turner

Driver: J.D. Thomas

Driver: Donald Snyder

Driver: Scott Ruetenik

Music Editor: Julian Bratolyubov

Set Production Assistant: Jesse V. Johnson

Color Timer: David Orr

Sound Recordist: Jack Keller

Driver: David Smith

Key Hair Stylist: Philip Ivey

Stunts: Mickey Guinn

Stunts: A. Michael Lerner

Costumer: Donnie McFinely

Key Costumer: Kris Kearney

Second Second Assistant Director: Michael Greenwood

Third Assistant Director: Jesse V. Johnson

Key Costumer: Paul Wells

ADR Editor: Shelley Rae Hinton

ADR Mixer: Thomas J. O'Connell

ADR Recordist: Rick Canelli

Foley Artist: Kevin Bartnof

Foley Mixer: Marilyn Graf

Foley Recordist: Ron Grafton

Stunt Double: Tom Morga

Additional Second Assistant Camera: David Moenkhaus

Best Boy Grip: Keith Bunting

Dolly Grip: Bruce Hamme

Second Assistant Camera: Andy Harris

ADR Voice Casting: Barbara Harris

Casting Assistant: Julie Weiss

Wardrobe Assistant: Cookie Beard

Wardrobe Supervisor: Taneia Lednicky

Colorist: Keith Shaw

Location Assistant: Chris Cozzi

Conductor: Thomas Newman

Music Consultant: Arlene Fishbach

Extras Casting Assistant: Linda Weaver

Production Assistant: David Leslie Johnson-McGoldrick

Sound Editor: Bruce Bell