Alamat INDOXXI menjadi https://indoxxitv.site
Kate Winslet,Leonardo DiCaprio,Billy Zane,Kathy Bates Titanic (1997) James Cameron The Ship Of Dreams,Titanikas,Titanikos,tytnyq,Titanic 2012 Re-Release,taitanig,Titanic Paramount,Lightstorm Entertainment,20th Century Fox United States Of America

: If it can not be played: use CHROME, clear the cache, reload the browser. Or Download here.
: Jika tidak bisa dimainkan: gunakan CHROME, kosongkan cache, muat ulang browser. Atau download di bawah.

Titanic (1997)
7.8 : 964,833 Votes

7.8 964,833

iMDb: Rating: 7.8 - 964,833 Votes

Genre: Drama,Romance

Actors: Kate Winslet,Leonardo DiCaprio,Billy Zane,Kathy Bates

Directors: James Cameron

Production: Paramount,Lightstorm Entertainment,20th Century Fox

Durasi:194 min

Quality:  HD720

Tahun Rilis: 1997-11-18

Countries: United States Of America

Nonton dan download Titanic (1997) - INDOXXI, Layarkaca LK21 HD BluRay Ganool gratis. Genre: Drama,Romance | Negara: United States Of America | Aktris: Kate Winslet,Leonardo DiCaprio,Billy Zane,Kathy Bates | Sutradara: James Cameron | Durasi: 194 min/Menit.

Rose DeWitt Bukater: Kate Winslet

Jack Dawson: Leonardo DiCaprio

Caledon 'Cal' Hockley: Billy Zane

Molly Brown: Kathy Bates

Ruth Dewitt Bukater: Frances Fisher

Old Rose: Gloria Stuart

Brock Lovett: Bill Paxton

Captain Edward James Smith: Bernard Hill

Spicer Lovejoy: David Warner

Thomas Andrews: Victor Garber

Bruce Ismay: Jonathan Hyde

Lizzy Calvert: Suzy Amis

Lewis Bodine: Lewis Abernathy

Bobby Buell: Nicholas Cascone

Fabrizio: Danny Nucci

Tommy Ryan: Jason Barry

Isidor Straus: Lew Palter

John Jacob Astor IV: Eric Braeden

Col. Archibald Gracie: Bernard Fox

1st Officer Murdoch: Ewan Stewart

Fifth Officer Lowe: Ioan Gruffudd

2nd Officer Lightoller: Jonny Phillips

6th Officer Moody: Edward Fletcher

Frederick Fleet: Scott G. Anderson

Reginald Lee: Martin East

Jack Phillips: Gregory Cooke

Cora Cartmell: Alexandrea Owens

Slovakian 3 Year Old Boy: Seth Adkins

Benjamin Guggenheim: Michael Ensign

Anatoly Milkailavich: Anatoly M. Sagalevitch

Slovakian Father: Martin Hub

Chief Officer Wilde: Mark Lindsay Chapman

Quartermaster Rowe: Richard Graham

Quartermaster Hichens: Paul Brightwell

Master At Arms: Ron Donachie

Madeleine Astor: Charlotte Chatton

Madame Aubert: Fannie Brett

Irish Mommy: Jenette Goldstein

Helga Dahl: Camilla Overbye Roos

3rd Class Woman: Linda Kerns

Trudy Bolt: Amy Gaipa

Sir Duff Gordon: Martin Jarvis

Lady Duff Gordon: Rosalind Ayres

Countess Of Rothes: Rochelle Rose

Wallace Hartley: Jonathan Evans-Jones

Bert Cartmell: Rocky Taylor

Harold Bride: Craig Kelly

Chief Baker Joughin: Liam Tuohy

4th Officer Boxhall: Simon Crane

Father Byles: James Lancaster

Ida Strauss: Elsa Raven

Irish Little Boy: Reece P. Thompson III

Irish Little Girl: Laramie Landis

Yaley: Mark Rafael Truitt

1st Class Husband: John Walcutt

Chief Engineer Bell: Terry Forrestal

Leading Stoker Barrett: Derek Lea

Carpenter John Hutchinson: Richard Ashton

Elevator Operator: Sean Nepita

Scotland Road Steward: Brendan Connolly

Crewman: David Cronnelly

1st Class Waiter: Garth Wilton

Steward #1: Richard Fox

Steward #2: Nick Meaney

Steward #3: Kevin Owers

Steward #4: Mark Capri

Hold Steward #1: Marc Cass

Hold Steward #2: Paul Herbert

1st Class Steward: Emmett James

Stairwell Steward: Chris Byrne

Steward Barnes: Oliver Page

Porter: James Garrett

Olaf Dahl: Erik Holland

Bjorn Gunderson: Jari Kinnunen

Olaus Gunderson: Anders Falk

Praying Man: Barry Dennen

Man In Water: Vern Urich

Mother At Stern: Rebecca Klingler

Woman: Tricia O'Neil

Woman In Water: Kathleen S. Dunn

Syrian Man: Romeo Francis

Syrian Woman: Mandana Marino

Chinese Man: Van Ling

Olaf: Bjorn Olsen

Sven: Dan Pettersson

Pubkeeper: Shay Duffin

Carpathia Steward: Greg Ellis

News Reporter: Diana Morgan

Dancer: Kris Andersson

Dancer: Bobbie Bates

Dancer: Aaron James Cash

Dancer: Anne Fletcher

Dancer: Edmond Alan Forsyth

Dancer: Andie Hicks

Dancer: Scott Hislop

Dancer: Stan Mazin

Dancer: Lisa Ratzin

Dancer: Julene Renee

Irish Man: Brian Walsh

1st Class Woman (uncredited): Alexandra Boyd

Musician / Baker (uncredited): Mike Butters

Steerage Dancer (uncredited): James Cameron

1st Class Man (uncredited): Bruno Campolo

3rd Officer Pitman (uncredited): Kevin De La Noy

Deckhand (uncredited): Tony Kenny

Leading Stroker Charles Hendrickson (uncredited): Sean Lawlor

Frederick Spedden (uncredited): Don Lynch

Rescue Boat Crewman (uncredited): Johnny Martin

2nd Class Passenger / Engine Room Crewman (uncredited): Ryan McClurkin

First Class Passenger (uncredited): Meghan McLeod

Engine Room Crewman (uncredited): Mike O'Neal

Button Accordionist (uncredited): Phil Parlapiano

Engine Room Crewman (uncredited): Steven Quale

Mary Marvin (uncredited): Olivia Rosewood

Ohio Man (uncredited): John Slade

Drowning Man (uncredited): R. Gern Trowbridge

Director: James Cameron

Screenplay: James Cameron

Original Music Composer: James Horner

Director of Photography: Russell Carpenter

Editor: Conrad Buff IV

Editor: James Cameron

Editor: Richard A. Harris

Casting: Mali Finn

Production Design: Peter Lamont

Art Direction: Martin Laing

Set Decoration: Michael Ford

Costume Design: Deborah Lynn Scott

Unit Production Manager: Grant Hill

Unit Production Manager: Jon Landau

Unit Production Manager: Sharon Mann

Unit Production Manager: Anna Roth

Post Production Supervisor: Lisa Dennis

Production Supervisor: Giedra Rackauskas

Casting: Emily Schweber

Producer: James Cameron

Producer: Jon Landau

Costume Supervisor: Sarah Touaibi

Costume Supervisor: Adolfo Ramirez

Executive Producer: Rae Sanchini

Compositors: Brian N. Bentley

Visual Effects Editor: Chris O'Connell

Still Photographer: Merie Weismiller Wallace

Steadicam Operator: Marcis Cole

Rigging Gaffer: Mike Amorelli

Music Supervisor: Randy Gerston

Music Editor: Joe E. Rand

Stunt Coordinator: Simon Crane

Co-Producer: Al Giddings

Co-Producer: Grant Hill

Associate Producer: Pamela Easley

Stunts: George Fisher

Makeup Effects: Greg Cannom

Art Department Coordinator: Charlotte Harper

Art Department Coordinator: Amanda Sallybanks

Construction Coordinator: Tony Graysmark

Construction Coordinator: William Les Collins

Construction Coordinator: Scott MacFarlane

Casting Associate: Magui Jimenez

Casting Associate: Magui Jimenez

Casting Associate: Gemma Joffroy

Casting Associate: Rudy Joffroy

Casting Associate: Jesus Ignacio Santana

Casting Associate: Emily Schweber

Assistant Costume Designer: Lahly Poore

Assistant Costume Designer: David Le Vey

Key Set Costumer: Ismael Jardon

Key Set Costumer: Murray Lantz

Key Set Costumer: Leigh Leverett

Key Set Costumer: Amy Arnold

Seamstress: Fabiola Perez Luna

Key Hair Stylist: Kay Georgiou

Key Hair Stylist: Simon Thompson

Key Hair Stylist: Annie Townsend

Key Makeup Artist: Tina Earnshaw

Key Makeup Artist: Laura Borselli

Additional Photography: John Paszkiewicz

Camera Operator: Guy Norman Bee

Camera Operator: Guillermo Rosas

Camera Operator: Harald Ortenburger

Camera Operator: John Trapman

Camera Operator: Kurt E. Soderling

Camera Operator: Steve Koster

Steadicam Operator: James M. Muro

Second Unit Director of Photography: Roy Unger

Second Unit Director of Photography: Aaron Schneider

Second Unit Director of Photography: John M. Stephens

Gaffer: John Buckley

Gaffer: Mark Goodwin

Gaffer: Jim MacCammon

Gaffer: Scotty Allan

Pilot: Charles A. Tamburro

Rigging Gaffer: Todd Murchie

Script Supervisor: Shelley Crawford

Marine Coordinator: Richard Fraser

Marine Coordinator: Lance Julian

ADR Editor: Lee Lemont

ADR Editor: Cindy Marty

ADR Editor: Harriet Fidlow

ADR Editor: Richard Corwin

ADR Editor: Sue Fox

Boom Operator: Reynald Trudel

Foley: Robin Harlan

Foley: Sarah Monat

Foley Editor: Scott Curtis

Foley Editor: Tammy Fearing

Foley Editor: David L. Horton Jr.

Sound Effects Editor: Scott Guitteau

Sound Effects Editor: Christopher Scarabosio

Sound Effects Editor: Ethan Van Der Ryn

Sound Effects Editor: David C. Hughes

Sound Recordist: Joan Chamberlain

Sound Recordist: Ann Hadsell

Sound Recordist: Darren McQuade

Sound Recordist: Cary Stratton

Sound Re-Recording Mixer: Tom Johnson

Sound Re-Recording Mixer: Gary Rydstrom

Sound Re-Recording Mixer: Lora Hirschberg

Sound Re-Recording Mixer: Christopher Boyes

Sound Re-Recording Mixer: Gary Summers

Supervising ADR Editor: Hugh Waddell

Supervising Sound Editor: Tom Bellfort

Special Effects Supervisor: Donald Pennington

Special Effects Coordinator: Scott R. Fisher

Sound Mixer: Mark Ulano

Sound Designer: David Abrahamsen

Storyboard Designer: Rick Newsome

First Assistant Camera: Mark R. Jackson

Stunts: Tim Rigby

Dialogue Editor: Claire Sanfilippo

Dialogue Editor: Gwendolyn Yates Whittle

Dialogue Editor: John H. Arrufat

Dialogue Editor: Richard Quinn

Second Unit Director: Steven Quale

First Assistant Director: Josh McLaglen

Visual Effects: John Bruno